World ranking

Country
City
# Place Rating Name Country City
1 1 4811 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
2 2 4651 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga
3 3 4536 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg
4 4 4505 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
5 5 4505 Yanis Galuzo Russia Saint Petersburg
6 6 4481 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow
7 7 4452 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga
8 8 4445 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
9 9 4435 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
10 10 4376 Roni Nuttunen Finland Raisio
11 11 4365 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk
12 12 4319 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
13 13 4303 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
14 14 4282 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl
15 15 4278 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow
16 16 4231 Hans Osterman Sweden Stockholm
17 17 4220 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk
18 18 4149 Roman Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol
19 19 4141 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
20 20 4072 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
21 21 4070 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
22 22 4053 Oleksii Korabel Ukraine Irpin
23 23 4031 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga
24 24 4001 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg
25 25 3995 Anton Umanskyy Ukraine Kiev
26 26 3985 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga
27 27 3914 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow
28 28 3904 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvia Skrunda
29 29 3900 Joakim Lundin Sweden Örebro
30 30 3856 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
31 31 3854 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
32 32 3826 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk
33 33 3805 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
34 34 3798 Markus Nilsson Sweden Stockholm
35 35 3783 Leos Hvizd Czech Republic
36 36 3780 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland
37 37 3774 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg
38 38 3767 Jan Pelkonen Finland Naantali
39 39 3761 Zdenek Matousek Czech Republic
40 40 3750 Grigoriy Dubinin Russia Tula
41 41 3750 Michal Hvizd Czech Republic Turnov
42 42 3725 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraine Kiev
43 43 3723 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns
44 44 3711 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils
45 45 3704 Finn Fries Sweden Lund
46 46 3699 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow
47 47 3664 Lars Henriksson Sweden Piteå
48 48 3639 Dmitriy Nabasov Russia Kursk
49 49 3637 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta
50 50 3614 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg
51 51 3585 Benjamin Suominen Finland Naantali
52 52 3583 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo
53 54 3574 Santtu Sainio Finland Lohja
54 55 3569 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn
55 56 3561 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
56 57 3559 Jiri Chylik ml. Czech Republic Prague
57 58 3544 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda
58 59 3542 Jimmy Mardell Sweden Stockholm
59 60 3533 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Finland Turku
60 61 3532 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev
61 62 3516 Lars Fridell Sweden Stockholm
62 63 3511 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague
63 64 3510 Juho Rautio Finland Tampere
64 65 3484 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda
65 66 3469 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Israel Haifa
66 67 3465 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn
67 68 3464 Jan Dryak Czech Republic
68 69 3461 Yngve Aasheim Norway Trondheim
69 70 3450 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraine Kiev
70 71 3405 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga
71 72 3375 Jan Sladek Czech Republic Příbram
72 74 3360 Martin Arenlind Sweden Lund
73 75 3359 Thomas Petersson Sweden Stockholm
74 76 3359 Patrik Hellström Sweden Örebro
75 77 3348 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg
76 78 3348 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg
77 80 3331 Matti Månsson Sweden Lund
78 81 3315 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tampere
79 82 3313 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils
80 83 3309 Antti Suojanen Finland Turku
81 84 3306 Michal Kobrle Czech Republic
82 85 3297 Pavel Plesak Czech Republic Pilsen
83 86 3297 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm
84 88 3295 Øystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland
85 88 3295 Øystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland
86 89 3294 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvia Ventspils
87 91 3275 Janne Ollila Finland Naantali
88 92 3269 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn
89 93 3267 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula
90 94 3266 Otto Pesala Finland Oulu
91 95 3259 Vegard Klippen Norway Kvernaland
92 96 3257 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd
93 97 3218 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsinki
94 98 3210 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg
95 99 3210 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg
96 100 3196 Andreas Andersson Sweden Svedala
97 101 3188 Emil Larsson Sweden Borlänge
98 102 3184 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
99 103 3184 Alvis Siliņš Latvia Ventspils
100 104 3169 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku