Country
City
# Place Rating Name Country City
1 1 4719 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
2 2 4636 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga
3 3 4535 Yanis Galuzo Russia Moscow
4 4 4526 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow
5 5 4523 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga
6 6 4384 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg
7 7 4380 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
8 8 4360 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow
9 9 4330 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk
10 10 4287 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
11 11 4281 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
12 12 4246 Hans Osterman Sweden Stockholm
13 13 4218 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl
14 14 4154 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
15 15 4139 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow
16 16 4133 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
17 17 4077 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
18 18 4031 Markus Nilsson Sweden Stockholm
19 19 3995 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
20 20 3971 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
21 21 3921 Roman Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol
22 22 3906 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
23 23 3886 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
24 24 3871 Joakim Lundin Sweden Örebro
25 25 3865 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga
26 26 3860 Jan Pelkonen Finland Naantali
27 27 3858 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga
28 28 3837 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg
29 29 3836 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg
30 30 3833 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
31 31 3823 Oleksii Korabel Ukraine Irpin
32 32 3811 Finn Fries Sweden Lund
33 33 3808 Leos Hvizd Czech Republic
34 34 3785 Grigorij Dubinin Russia Tula
35 35 3767 Michal Hvizd Czech Republic Turnov
36 36 3756 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk
37 37 3746 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraine Kiev
38 38 3722 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow
39 39 3705 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk
40 40 3704 Zdenek Matousek Czech Republic
41 41 3682 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg
42 42 3680 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvia Skrunda
43 43 3669 Jimmy Mardell Sweden Stockholm
44 46 3656 Antti Suojanen Finland Turku
45 47 3642 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils
46 48 3616 Lars Henriksson Sweden Piteå
47 49 3614 Petr Tmej Czech Republic Turnov
48 50 3583 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
49 51 3563 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda
50 52 3559 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta
51 53 3549 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn
52 54 3540 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda
53 56 3524 Jiri Chylik ml. Czech Republic Prague
54 57 3522 Dmitriy Nabasov Russia Kursk
55 58 3521 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn
56 59 3503 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague
57 60 3493 Anders Ekestubbe Sweden Gothenburg
58 61 3489 Ahti Lampi Finland Lohja
59 62 3484 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev
60 63 3482 Anton Umanskyy Ukraine Kiev
61 64 3479 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo
62 65 3475 Yngve Aasheim Norway Trondheim
63 66 3475 Juho Rautio Finland Tampere
64 67 3467 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland
65 68 3463 Benjamin Suominen Finland Naantali
66 69 3462 Michal Kobrle Czech Republic
67 70 3436 Santtu Sainio Finland Lohja
68 71 3403 Martin Arenlind Sweden Lund
69 72 3394 Rickard Sjöstedt Sweden Malmo
70 73 3376 Kristian Iso-Tryykari Finland Turku
71 74 3373 Jan Dryak Czech Republic
72 75 3357 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga
73 76 3353 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils
74 77 3352 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow
75 78 3335 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns
76 80 3313 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm
77 81 3303 Fredric Axelsson Sweden Stockholm
78 82 3290 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn
79 83 3289 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsinki
80 84 3289 Andreas Andersson Sweden Svedala
81 85 3281 Carl Bindekrans Sweden Norrköping
82 86 3279 Kārlis Balodis Latvia Valdlauci
83 87 3273 Vegard Klippen Norway Kvernaland
84 88 3272 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Russia Cherepovets
85 89 3265 German Fokin Russia Saint Petersburg
86 90 3258 Patrik Hellström Sweden Örebro
87 91 3257 Marcus Andersson Sweden Jönköping
88 92 3234 Ivan Zaharov Russia Moscow
89 93 3225 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg
90 94 3224 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow
91 95 3222 Martin Lunden Sweden Malmo
92 96 3217 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg
93 98 3213 Pavel Plesak Czech Republic Pilsen
94 99 3209 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd
95 100 3202 Vladimir Goncharov Russia Moscow
96 101 3198 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv
97 102 3198 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg
98 103 3190 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
99 104 3183 Jan Sladek Czech Republic Příbram
100 106 3181 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius