Land
Stadt
# Место Wertung Name Land Stadt
1 1 4719 Maxim Borisov Russland Sankt Petersburg
2 2 4636 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga
3 3 4535 Yanis Galuzo Russland Moskau
4 4 4526 Veniamin Gerasimov Russland Moskau
5 5 4523 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga
6 6 4384 Nikita Zholobov Russland Sankt Petersburg
7 7 4380 Oscar Henriksson Schweden Piteå
8 8 4360 Alexey Zaharov Russland Moskau
9 9 4330 Sergey Ivanov Russland Kursk
10 10 4287 Kevin Eriksson Finnland Turku
11 11 4281 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraine Kirowohrad
12 12 4246 Hans Osterman Schweden Stockholm
13 13 4218 Patrik Petr Tschechische Republik Litomyšl
14 14 4154 Arseniy Stolyarov Russland Moskau
15 15 4139 Alexander Miloradov Russland Moskau
16 16 4133 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kirowohrad
17 17 4077 Edgars Saulītis Lettland Inčukalns
18 18 4031 Markus Nilsson Schweden Stockholm
19 19 3995 Alexey Titov Russland Sankt Petersburg
20 20 3971 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga
21 21 3921 Roman Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol
22 22 3906 Dmitry Malygin Russland Sankt Petersburg
23 23 3886 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
24 24 3871 Joakim Lundin Schweden Örebro
25 25 3865 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga
26 26 3860 Jan Pelkonen Finnland Naantali
27 27 3858 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga
28 28 3837 Oleg Ortinov Russland Sankt Petersburg
29 29 3836 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russland Sankt Petersburg
30 30 3833 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Lettland Riga
31 31 3823 Oleksii Korabel Ukraine Irpin
32 32 3811 Finn Fries Schweden Lund
33 33 3808 Leos Hvizd Tschechische Republik
34 34 3785 Grigorij Dubinin Russland Tula
35 35 3767 Michal Hvizd Tschechische Republik Turnov
36 36 3756 Denis Matveev Russland Kursk
37 37 3746 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraine Kyiw
38 38 3722 Dmitriy Petrov Russland Moskau
39 39 3705 Andrey Chaplygin Russland Kursk
40 40 3704 Zdenek Matousek Tschechische Republik
41 41 3682 Mikhail Shashkov Russland Sankt Petersburg
42 42 3680 Artjoms Zaharovs Lettland Skrunda
43 43 3669 Jimmy Mardell Schweden Stockholm
44 46 3656 Antti Suojanen Finnland Turku
45 47 3642 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils
46 48 3616 Lars Henriksson Schweden Piteå
47 49 3614 Petr Tmej Tschechische Republik Turnov
48 50 3583 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Russland Sankt Petersburg
49 51 3563 Edgars Mucenieks Lettland Skrunda
50 52 3559 Peter Östlund Schweden Avesta
51 53 3549 Jevgeni Lvov Estland Tallinn
52 54 3540 Gints Lasmanis Lettland Skrunda
53 56 3524 Jiri Chylik ml. Tschechische Republik Prag
54 57 3522 Dmitriy Nabasov Russland Kursk
55 58 3521 Maria Saveljeva Estland Tallinn
56 59 3503 Krystof Lebl Tschechische Republik Prag
57 60 3493 Anders Ekestubbe Schweden Göteborg
58 61 3489 Ahti Lampi Finnland Lohja
59 62 3484 Bjarne Axelsen Dänemark Bronderslev
60 63 3482 Anton Umanskyy Ukraine Kyiw
61 64 3479 Vesa Huotelin Finnland Espoo
62 65 3475 Yngve Aasheim Norwegen Trondheim
63 66 3475 Juho Rautio Finnland Tampere
64 67 3467 Magnus Klippen Norwegen Kvernaland
65 68 3463 Benjamin Suominen Finnland Naantali
66 69 3462 Michal Kobrle Tschechische Republik
67 70 3436 Santtu Sainio Finnland Lohja
68 71 3403 Martin Arenlind Schweden Lund
69 72 3394 Rickard Sjöstedt Schweden Malmö
70 73 3376 Kristian Iso-Tryykari Finnland Turku
71 74 3373 Jan Dryak Tschechische Republik
72 75 3357 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga
73 76 3353 Edžus Kaņeps Lettland Ventspils
74 77 3352 Stepan Korotkiy Russland Moskau
75 78 3335 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns
76 80 3313 Truls Mansson Schweden Stockholm
77 81 3303 Fredric Axelsson Schweden Stockholm
78 82 3290 Igor Saveljev Estland Tallinn
79 83 3289 Teemu Koskela Finnland Helsinki
80 84 3289 Andreas Andersson Schweden Svedala
81 85 3281 Carl Bindekrans Schweden Norrköping
82 86 3279 Kārlis Balodis Lettland Valdlauci
83 87 3273 Vegard Klippen Norwegen Kvernaland
84 88 3272 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Russland Tscherepowez
85 89 3265 German Fokin Russland Sankt Petersburg
86 90 3258 Patrik Hellström Schweden Örebro
87 91 3257 Marcus Andersson Schweden Jönköping
88 92 3234 Ivan Zaharov Russland Moskau
89 93 3225 Kirill Storchak Russland Sankt Petersburg
90 94 3224 Alexandr Zaytsev Russland Moskau
91 95 3222 Martin Lunden Schweden Malmö
92 96 3217 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russland Sankt Petersburg
93 98 3213 Pavel Plesak Tschechische Republik Pilsen
94 99 3209 Alexander Galkin Russland Wolgograd
95 100 3202 Vladimir Goncharov Russland Moskau
96 101 3198 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Charkiw
97 102 3198 Vladimir Smirnov Russland Sankt Petersburg
98 103 3190 Nikita Pavlov Russland Sankt Petersburg
99 104 3183 Jan Sladek Tschechische Republik Příbram
100 106 3181 Artem Valiev Litauen Wilna