Teams list

Name Country City Website
"Puck Off" Bad Dürkheim Germany Bad Dürkheim
#HateHagerup Norway Kverneland
11121 a w http://e
220 Вольт Russia Kursk http://www.lnhkursk.ru
3 А Belarus Minsk
3 Б Belarus Minsk
3 В Belarus Minsk
3 Г Belarus Minsk
3 Д Belarus Minsk
3Tuna Bordshockey Sweden Eskilstuna http://https://www.facebook.com/3tunabordshockey/
4 А Belarus Minsk
4 Б Belarus Minsk
4 В Belarus Minsk
4 Г Belarus Minsk
4 Д Belarus Minsk
5.a Latvia Riga
5th element Ukraine Kiev
Åby Monkeys BHK
AM Bairro Novo Moita Portugal Moita
ArS Lingua Belarus Minsk
Atletico Göteborg
Atletico Göteborg II
Atletico Göteborg III
Balls of Fury
Baltic team Baltia Tallinn-Inculkalns
BATON Kazakhstan Shymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
Belarus Belarus
Belarus Veteran Belarus
Bergen Bordhockey Norway Bergen
Best i värdet Norway Bergen
Best of Seven Ukraine Odesa http://www.dvdtalk.ru/wallpaper/full/94322
BH Chiefs BH
BHC SILVER PIKE Russia Moscow
BHK Graaveir Norway Bergen
BHK Masken
BHK Möllan Rouge Malmö Sweden
BHK Möllan Rouge II
Bizarro Muthapuckers Norway Bergen
BJC "Laimīte" 1 Latvia Riga
BJC "Laimīte" 2 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC "Laimīte" 3 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte - JUN 1 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte - JUN 2 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
Björkhagen Rangers
Black Forest TEHC Germany Lahr
Black Sea Ukraine Odesa
BLNK
BMG PINGISTEAM
Bon Line Ukraine Kharkiv
bordTENnis
Borlänge Bordshockey
Brent Bergen Norway Kverneland/Bergen
Brent Plast BHK I Norway Kverneland
Brent Plast BHK II Norway Kverneland
Brent Plast BHK Norway Kvernaland
Bröderna Grym
BSI Norway Bergen
Bugor Russia Saint Petersburg http://bugor-team.ru/
Burtnieku MJIC Latvia Burtnieki
Burtnieku MJIC - JUN Latvia Burtnieki http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200049
Canada Veteran Canada
Capitals Russia Ussuriysk
Clube de Estrategia do Seixal Portugal Seixal
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Czech Republic Junior Czech Republic
Czech Republic Ladies Czech Republic
Czech Republic Veteran Czech Republic
Delsbo BHK
Devyaty val Ukraine
dfg fgh ggh
Die Sportskanonen Germany Schlüchtern http://diesportskanonen.de/
DPA/CowPow
Dustvest BHK Norway Bergen
Ehte Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Eiskiller Pfalzdorf Germany Goch
ELECTROLUX Belarus Minsk
ELFA Belarus Minsk
Energy Russia Saint Petersburg
Equalizer Russia Moscow
Era Sporta (U-18) Belarus Minsk
Estonia Estonia
Estonia Juniors Estonia
Estonia Veteran Estonia
Feringer Feinmotoriker I Germany Unterföhring
Feringer Feinmotoriker I I Germany Unterföhring
Finland Finland
Finland Junior Finland
Finland Veteran Finland
FinLat
Forever Young Russia Saint Petersburg
Frankfurt Gothers Germany Frankfurt
GAUbitza Russia Saint-Petersburg -
GENTLE GIANTS Russia
Germany Germany
Germany Junior Germany
Germany Veteran Germany
Golden Tigers Russia Saint Petersburg
Graaveir feat Toft Norway Bergen
Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Henriks team
Hungary Hungary
Huoteloitu Pääskyvuori Finland Turku
HUSQVARNA Belarus Minsk
Inčukalna GHK - JUN 3 Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK 1 Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Inčukalna GHK 2 Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Inčukalna GHK 4 - JUN Latvia Inčukalns
Inčukalna GHK JUN 1 Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK JUN 2 Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Incukalns THC Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Jæren Bordhockey I Norway Kverneland
Jæren Bordhockey II Norway Kverneland
Jæren Supertruckers Norway Undheim
J&T Russia Russia Moscow
Jēkabpils GHK Latvia Jēkabpils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200009
Judasgeitene Norway Bergen
Jæren Bordhockey U13 Norway Kvernaland
Kaeltestarre 83 Germany
Kaeltestarre 83 II Germany
Karjamaa Põhikool Estonia Tallinn
Katran Ukraine Київ-Одеса-Харків-Brönderslev
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Veteran Kazakhstan
Kazan Dragons Russia Kazan’
Knivtuna Bordshockey Sweden Eskilstuna
Koe-Fighters Germany Dusseldorf
Kuropatki OLD School Russia Kursk
KŽDC Valmiera Latvia Valmiera http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200044
KŽDC Valmiera / Inčukalna GHK Latvia Valmiera / Inčukalns
Lagos Hóquei de Mesa Portugal Lagos
Latvia Latvia
Latvia Junior Latvia
Latvia Ladies Latvia
Latvia Veteran Latvia
Legion Russia
Legion GS Русь Православная🇷🇺 Saint-Petersburg
Levdansky Team Ukraine Kiev
lil´Jump
Lithuania Republic of Lithuania
Lithuania Juniors Republic of Lithuania
Lithuania Ladies Republic of Lithuania
Lithuania Veterans Republic of Lithuania
Litvinyuk-Umanskyy Team Ukraine Kiev
Lumen Russia Ussuriysk
MAGNUSSON PETFOOD Belarus Minsk
Melnie zirdziņi Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200022
MIB Russia Piter
Minde Muthapuckers Norway Bergen
Minsk Friyers Belarus Minsk
NahEra / NE Belarus Minsk http://www.erasporta.by
Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium Estonia Narva
NHK Impuls Ukraine Kiev
Nice Castle Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200048
NiKi Russia
Nord-West Russia Saint Petersburg
Northern Lights Russia Saint Petersburg
Norway Norway
Norway Junior Norway
Norway Veteran Norway
NW & Ko., Ltd. Russia Saint Petersburg
OldStars / Тертые калачи Belarus Новополоцк -- Минск
Örebro Hockey
POLY Finland
Pressball Nahockers Belarus Minsk
PROметей Russia Saint Petersburg
Pultti Amigos Finland
RANGERS / RGR Belarus Minsk
Red Stars Saarbrücken Germany Saarbrücken
Rex Øresund Sweden Malmo
Rīgas GHK Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200015
Rīgas GHK / BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Rottebassene Norway
RS-Balance Russia Moscow http://RS-Balance.ru
Russia Russia
Russia Junior Russia
Russia Ladies Russia
Russia Veteran Russia
SAMAL Kazakhstan Shymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
Satyrion Berlin Germany Berlin
Satyrion Berlin II Germany Berlin
SCHENKER Belarus Minsk
Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos Germany Wilhelmshaven
Shaleni Bdzholy Ukraine Харків-Одеса-Київ
Shanhai-021 Russia Volgodonsk http://vk.com/volgodonskhockey
Shik Club & Co Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://www.naxok.com
Shuffle United Norway Bergen
SK Raua Estonia
Skoda Russia Kursk
Skrunda THC Latvia Riga
Skrundas GHK Latvia Skrunda http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200019
Slovakia Slovakia
Slovakia Veteran Slovakia
Slovenia Slovenia
SOBR Belarus Minsk
Spivakovskyy-Noselivska Team Ukraine Kiev
Spjass Invaders
Sport4You Russia Saint Petersburg
Stiga Freedom Fighters Norway
Stiga St. Petersburg Russia Saint Petersburg
STIGA-BANK Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com/
Stigarevolusjonen Norway
STIGERS Belarus Minsk
Stūnīši Latvia Stūnīši
Sweden Sweden
Sweden Juniors Sweden
Sweden Ladies Sweden
Sweden Veteran Sweden
Switzerland Switzerland
Switzerland Veteran Switzerland
Tønsberg BHK Norway Tønsberg
T&T Team Ukraine Kiev
Tallinna 53. keskkool Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Juudikool Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Läänemere Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool Estonia Tallinn
Talpelan Taiga Finland Lohja
Team Europe Team Europe
Team International Team International
TEAM WOLFCOUSINS/MXM
TeamSpirit Belarus Minsk
Tegelhuset OBK Sweden Odensbacken http://https://www.facebook.com/Tegelhuset-OBK-418211581854028/
THC Blue Dragon Slovakia Košice http://thcbluedragon.wz.cz/stiga/
THC K-Marx Nahockers / KMN Belarus Minsk http://nahok.by
THC Lisovi Haschi Ukraine Киев - Одесса - Кировоград - Тула - Санкт-Петербург
THC Stiga Elites Czech Republic Turnov
THC Toros Russia
THC VILNIUS Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
THC_BEAVERS Russia Zheleznogorsk http://https://vk.com/thc_beavers
The Leftovers
THT Tornado Belarus Minsk
TIGER FORCE / T4 Belarus Minsk
Tonsberg BHK Norway Open
TORNADO Belarus Minsk
Toro Rosso Russia Moscow
Trondheim BHK Norway Trondheim
Trondheim BHK 2017 Norway Trondheim
Ukraine Ukraine
Ukraine Junior Ukraine
Ukraine Ladies Ukraine
Ukraine Veteran Ukraine
Umeå HSS
United Stars Sweden
Unterföhring Germany Unterföhring
UZ30 / USTRICY Belarus Minsk
VfP Friesland Germany
VJN Ventspils - JUN Latvia Ventspils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils / Jēkabpils GHK - JUN Latvia Ventspils / Jēkabpils
VJN Ventspils / VGHK Latvia Ventspils
VJN Ventspils 1 Latvia Ventspils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils 2 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils 3 Latvia Ventspils
VOLVO CARS Belarus Minsk
Zaporojets Team Ukraine Kiev
Імпульс Ukraine Kiev http://vk.com/nastole_org
Імпульс 2 Ukraine Kiev
Адреналин Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
АИИ "Цитрус-Арт" Russia Saint Petersburg
Ак Барс Russia Ussuriysk
Алексеев Д. - Плотников
Алексеев С. - Кудашев Russia Saint Petersburg
Алексеев-Никулов
Альбатрос Russia Saint Petersburg
Альфа-Тактика Russia Санкт-Петербург-Москва-Тула
Альянс Russia Moscow
Армейцы с Невы Russia Saint Petersburg
Арысь Kazakhstan Arys http://asanto@inbox.ru
Афина Russia Saint Petersburg
Афинна Россия-Финляндия Красные фонари
Афонин - Зайцев Russia Saint Petersburg
Афонин - Иванов Russia Saint Petersburg
Афонин-Брусницын Russia Saint Petersburg
Багира Russia Moscow
БГТУ Belarus Minsk
Белавин - Белавина А. Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавин - Белавина И. Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавин - Жолобов
Белавин - Тихомиров Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавин-Окунев Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавина И. - Никитина Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавина И. - Обухова
Белавина И. - Обоева Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавина И. - Пономарёв Russia Saint Petersburg
Белые росы Belarus Minsk
Бёрн - Немолот Russia Saint Petersburg
Беспятых - Денега Russia Saint Petersburg
БИОФАК Belarus Minsk
БИОХИМ Belarus Minsk
Блинов - Вельмога Russia Saint Petersburg
Блинов-Камалов
Болдырев - Белозерцев Russia Severodvinsk
Борисов - Фокин Russia Saint Petersburg
Борисов М. - Борисов О. Russia Saint Petersburg
Борисов-Сторчак Russia Saint Petersburg
Брама Belarus Минск-Новополоцк http://nahok.by
Брусницын - Исаков Russia Saint Petersburg
Бубнов Е.-Бубнова Russia Saint Petersburg
Будаев - Горин Russia Saint Petersburg
Будаев - Пономарев Russia Saint Petersburg
Будилин - Окунев Russia Saint Petersburg
Буллит Russia Kursk
Буллит-2 Russia Kursk
Буллит-Feniks Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Ваня-Яр
Варвары Russia Kursk
Васильев-Беляев Russia Saint Petersburg
Веда+Ю-Софт Russia Moscow
Вечірній Харків Ukraine Kharkiv
Вечно молодые Russia Saint Petersburg
Вова-Коля
Волга Russia
Воробьевы Горы Russia Moscow
Воскобойников + Легков Russia Saint Petersburg
Галактика Russia Saint Petersburg
Галузо - Спирин Russia Barnaul
Горин - Будаев Russia Saint Petersburg
Горин - Пономарёв
Городницкий П. - Ларичева Russia Saint Petersburg
Данилов - Сиваков Russia Saint Petersburg
Даня-Егор
ДДЮТ Russia Saint Petersburg
Дев’ятий вал Ukraine Ірпінь-Маріуполь-Кіровоград
Десятий вал Ukraine Ірпінь/Маріуполь/Кіровоград
Джентельмены Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
ДЖИГИТЫ Kazakhstan
Джокер Russia Saint Petersburg
Дизель Russia Moscow
Дикий Юго-Запад Belarus Ивенец -- Дрогичин -- Минск
Дим Russia Rostov-on-Don
ДимИго Russia Rostov-on-Don
Дмитриченко-Белавина А. Russia Saint Petersburg
Дьяволята Russia Saint Petersburg
Ева-Титов Г.
Жук в муравейнике Russia Saint Petersburg
Зайцев Л.-Павлов Н. Russia Saint Petersburg
Заозерье Russia Saint Petersburg
Звезда Russia Kshen’
Здоровье Russia Moscow
Зеленые Бананчики Ukraine Kiev
Зулушев-Саламатов Russia Saint Petersburg
ИБМТ Belarus Minsk
Иванов - Алексеев Д.
Иванов - Степанов
Иванов Н. - Павлов Н. Russia Saint Petersburg
Иванов Н.-Исаков Russia Saint Petersburg
Иванов Н.-Кудашев Russia Saint Petersburg
Иго Russia Rostov-on-Don
ИЖ БГУ Belarus Minsk
Импульс - 2 Ukraine Kiev
Интер Russia
Интернет-магазин HIKER.by Belarus Minsk http://hiker.by
ИСТФАК Belarus Minsk
К & К Russia Казань, Клин
Кальянс Russia Moscow
Камалов - Левашов Russia Saint Petersburg
Капелькин М.-Капелькин О. Russia Saint Petersburg
Кашалот Russia Saint Petersburg
Київ Ukraine Kiev
Клюгер Russia Rostov-on-Don http://vk.com/club42868113
Команда 1 Russia Kursk
Команда 2 Russia Kursk
Команда Асеева Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Комешбулак Kazakhstan Shymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
КОНЦЕНТРАТ / CENTR Belarus Minsk
Корощенко - Обухов Russia Saint Petersburg
Корощенко-Обоева
Косинус Russia Saint Petersburg
Котлин Russia Saint Petersburg
Красный Яр Russia Volgodonsk http://vk.com/volgodonskhockey
Кри-Кри
Кудашев-Степанов Russia Saint Petersburg
КуЛиНаХ Russia http://kulinah.ru
Кумбия Russia Severodvinsk
Куропатки Russia Kursk http://www.Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки NEW Russia Kursk http://Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки NEXT Russia Kursk http://Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки OLD Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Курские Витязи Russia Kursk
Ларионов - Осадчук Russia Saint Petersburg
Левашов - Бёрн Russia Saint Petersburg
Левашов - Леушин И. Russia Saint Petersburg
Левашов - Степанов
Легион Russia Saint Petersburg http://instagram.com/thc_legion
Ледяные волки Belarus Minsk
Лена-Ирина
Ленгер Kazakhstan Lenger http://asanto@inbox.ru
Летучие обезьяны Russia Saint Petersburg
ЛИЦЕЙ БГУ Belarus Minsk
ЛЦ "Лісові Хащі" Ukraine Киев - Одесса - Кировоград
Мариуполь 1 Ukraine Mariupol
МаСКА Russia Saint Petersburg
Маслобоев-Озеров Russia Saint Petersburg
МЕХМАТ Belarus Minsk
Мечта Russia Saint Petersburg
МОЛОТОВСКНХ Russia
Мухомор Ukraine Kiev
Мушников - Курбатов Russia Saint Petersburg
Нагорные
Надежда Russia Kursk
НаХокнутые Belarus Minsk
начинающие Russia Miass
Никитин - Никитина Russia Saint Petersburg
Новиков - Кондрашов
НПО "ВМИ" Russia Moscow
НХК "Питер" Russia Saint Petersburg
НХК "Прометей" Russia Saint Petersburg
НХК "Ювента" Ukraine Odesa
НХК Торос Russia Moscow
Обоева - Титов Д. Russia Saint Petersburg
Обухова - Герасимов Russia Saint Petersburg
Обухова - Кудашев Russia Saint Petersburg
Обухова - Титов Russia Saint Petersburg
Овечкин и Ко Russia Saint Petersburg
Одеса Ukraine Odesa
Однодневка Russia Красные Фонари
Окунев - Белавина И.
Окунев - Пипченко Russia Saint Petersburg
Окунев-Белавина
Ортинов - Малыгин Russia Saint Petersburg
Ортинов - Сторчак Russia Saint Petersburg
Ортинов-Федосеев Russia Saint Petersburg
Охта Russia Saint Petersburg
Очумелые ручки Ukraine Odesa http://www.ochumelye.ru/
Павлов А.-Павлов К. Russia Saint Petersburg
Павлов Н. - Жолобов Russia Saint Petersburg
Павлов-Вельмога
Панченков-Богданов
Паш Russia Rostov-on-Don
Первопроходцы Ukraine Киев/Одесса
Перов-Мушников
Перспектива Ukraine Kiev
Петербургские пираты Russia Saint Petersburg
Петров -Корсук Russia Saint Petersburg
Пипченко - Петров И. Russia Saint Petersburg
Пипченко - Смирнов В. Russia Saint Petersburg
Пирамида Russia Saint Petersburg
Порш Russia Saint Petersburg
Прессбол Дрим-Тим Belarus Minsk
Провинция Russia Arkhangelsk
Прометей Russia Saint Petersburg
ПроСка Russia Saint Petersburg
РАФ Belarus Minsk
Регионы Russia
Ровесник Russia Saint Petersburg
Розов - Герасимов Russia Saint Petersburg
Рубежное НХЛ Ukraine Rubizhne http://nhl.ucoz.org
Руна Russia Moscow
Сайрам Kazakhstan Сайрам http://asanto@inbox.ru
Саламатов - Камалов Russia Saint Petersburg
Саня-Андрей
Сборная Молодечно Belarus Maladzyechna
Сварог Ukraine Kiev
Северное Сияние Russia Saint Petersburg
Сенников-Ком
Сер Russia Rostov-on-Don
СерПаш Russia Rostov-on-Don
Скоробогатов - Данилов Russia Saint Petersburg
Смирнов Вл.-Валиев Russia Saint Petersburg
Смирнов Н. - Пономарёв Russia Санкт-Пертербург
Соловей Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Спирин - Смирнов Russia Saint Petersburg
Спутник Russia Saint Petersburg
СТАРТ Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com/
Стелс Russia Kursk
Степанов - Обухова Russia Saint Petersburg
Стига Russia Kursk
Стига Айлэнд Russia Ussuriysk http://https://vk.com/stigaisland
Стига-junior Russia Saint Petersburg
Сторчак - Ефимова Russia Saint Petersburg
Сторчак - Павлов Russia Saint Petersburg
Суслики Ukraine Kiev http://elib.org.ua/biology/special/elk/zveri/suslik.htm
Сябры Belarus Minsk
Терра нова Russia Saint Petersburg
Тест Тест Тест
Титов Д-Барышев
Туллис Russia СПб-Тула
Тяни-Толкай / ТТ Belarus Новополоцк -- Витебск -- Дрогичин -- Минск
Ультра-Череповец Russia Cherepovets
Урал Russia Екатеринбург-Москва
Урал-Волга Russia Волгоград-Екатеринбург
Федосеев + Сторчак Russia Saint Petersburg
Федосеев - Городницкий П. Russia Saint Petersburg
Феникc Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Феникс Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com/
ФИЛФАК Belarus Minsk
ФМО Belarus Minsk
Форвард Russia Kursk
Форинтек Belarus Minsk
ФСК Belarus Minsk
Хамелеон Russia Ussuriysk
Хижаки Ukraine Київ, Одеса, Донецьк
ЦСКА Russia Kursk
Шашков - Малыгин Russia Saint Petersburg
Шашков - Фокин Russia Saint Petersburg
Школа 120 Russia Saint Petersburg
Штурм Ukraine Київ/Одеса
Штурман Ukraine Київ/Одеса http://www.sturman.com/
Шымкент Kazakhstan Shymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
ЭКОНОМФАК Belarus Minsk
Элкод Russia Moscow
Юность Russia Saint Petersburg
Юность СПб Russia Saint Petersburg
Юные Кокосы Ukraine Kiev
ЮРФАК Belarus Minsk