Tournaments

Tournaments in the future
Name Date Status Participants Country City
Командный Кубок Минска "УБОЙНЫЙ СЕЗОН-2019/20" 31.08.2019 Registration is opened 8 Belarus Minsk
VII Открытый Чемпионат Беларуси 2019/20 #1 / СЕРИЯ А 31.08.2019 Registration is opened 28 Belarus Minsk
Norway Open 2019 07.09.2019 Registration is opened 21 Norway Stavanger
Кубок Кузнецкого края 1 этап (квалификация к Про лиги) 07.09.2019 Registration is opened 7 Russia Novokuznetsk
KLO-Ліга (1 етап чемпіонату України с-д ветеранів 2019/2020) 14.09.2019 Registration is opened 13 Ukraine Mariupol
Перший етап відкритого чемпіонату України 2019/2020 15.09.2019 Registration is opened 17 Ukraine Mariupol
2-й этап Х Кубка России. XXVI Кубок Санкт-Петербурга 29.09.2019 Registration is opened 6 Russia Saint Petersburg
Saint-Petersburg Open 2019 02.11.2019 Registration is opened 11 Russia Saint Petersburg
Autumn games -2019 02.11.2019 Registration is opened 9 Kazakhstan Almaty
XXII Командный Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга 03.11.2019 Registration is opened 0 Russia Saint Petersburg

Archive of the tournaments
Search by name
Country
City
Name Date Status Participants Country City
KamaCup 2019/20 #1 18.08.2019 Finished 6 Russia Perm
Кубок Big Bro 2019 #1 17.08.2019 Finished 13 Russia Arkhangelsk
ПЛЯХ-ХОК ФИНАЛ РИ ПЛ "ПЕЛОБЛАБОЛ" 12.08.2019 Finished 2 Russia Rostov-on-Don
1-й этап X Открытого Кубка России. XX Кубок Поволжья. 11.08.2019 Finished 48 Russia Nizhny Novgorod
SHODER CUP -2019 /этап мирового тура/ 10.08.2019 Finished 66 Kazakhstan Shymkent
РОССИЯ - КАЗАХСТАН /товарищеская встреча/ 2х2 10.08.2019 Finished 2 Kazakhstan Shymkent
Спортивный уикенд 10.08.2019 Finished 17 Russia Vladimir
Кубок дня физкультурника 2019 10.08.2019 Finished 19 Russia Arkhangelsk
Toros Volga 2019 08.08.2019 Finished 6 Russia Moscow
Toros Summer 2019 01.08.2019 Is being conducted 8 Russia Moscow
Выборы: Георгий Левашёв 31.07.2019 Registration is closed 28 Russia Moscow
Выборы: Алексей Титов 31.07.2019 Registration is closed 25 Russia Moscow
VI Открытый Кубок Нижнего Новгорода 28.07.2019 Finished 8 Russia Nizhny Novgorod
Samal tournament 25.07.2019 Finished 38 Kazakhstan Shymkent
Турнир "Двух-Триех"(2x3) 1050 кн. Ольга 24.07.2019 Finished 2 Russia Rostov-on-Don
Reckshino Open 21.07.2019 Finished 14 Russia Nizhny Novgorod
Крамбамбуля OPEN 18.07.2019 Finished 5 Belarus Minsk
Saveli Cup 2019 14.07.2019 Finished 6 Estonia Tallinn
KamaCup 2018/19 #13 14.07.2019 Finished 7 Russia Perm
Кубок Белых ночей 2019 13.07.2019 Finished 32 Russia Saint Petersburg