Країна
Місто
# Місце Рейтинг Ім'я Країна Місто
1 1 4667 Maxim Borisov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
2 2 4640 Edgars Caics Латвія Рига
3 3 4535 Yanis Galuzo Російська Федерація Москва
4 4 4474 Veniamin Gerasimov Російська Федерація Москва
5 5 4460 Alexey Zaharov Російська Федерація Москва
6 6 4417 Nikita Zholobov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
7 7 4415 Atis Sīlis Латвія Рига
8 8 4332 Oscar Henriksson Швеція Пітео
9 9 4309 Hans Osterman Швеція Стокгольм
10 10 4284 Kevin Eriksson Фінляндія Турку
11 11 4247 Sergey Ivanov Російська Федерація Курськ
12 12 4175 Dmytro Litvinyuk Україна Кропивницький
13 13 4139 Alexander Miloradov Російська Федерація Москва
14 14 4125 Edgars Saulītis Латвія Инчукалнс
15 15 4098 Arseniy Stolyarov Російська Федерація Москва
16 16 4094 Patrik Petr Чехiя Литомишль
17 17 4069 Evgeniy Matantsev Україна Кропивницький
18 18 4033 Markus Nilsson Швеція Стокгольм
19 19 4006 Alexey Titov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
20 20 3972 Raivis Miglinieks Латвія Рига
21 21 3956 Jan Pelkonen Фінляндія Наантали
22 22 3955 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Україна Одеса / Київ
23 23 3953 Valts Smagars Латвія Рига
24 24 3906 Dmitry Malygin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
25 25 3901 Yevhen Levdansky Україна Київ
26 26 3875 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Латвія Рига
27 27 3869 Joakim Lundin Швеція Еребру
28 28 3865 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Латвія Рига
29 29 3864 Oleg Ortinov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
30 30 3836 Andrey Voskoboynikov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
31 31 3808 Leos Hvizd Чехiя
32 32 3789 Grigorij Dubinin Російська Федерація Тула
33 33 3767 Michal Hvizd Чехiя Турнов
34 34 3760 Roman Ignatenko Україна Маріуполь
35 35 3732 Ahti Lampi Фінляндія Логя
36 36 3728 Lars Henriksson Швеція Пітео
37 37 3716 Oleksii Korabel Україна Ірпінь
38 38 3705 Andrey Chaplygin Російська Федерація Курськ
39 40 3702 Dmitriy Petrov Російська Федерація Москва
40 41 3699 Jevgeni Lvov Естонія Таллінн
41 42 3682 Mikhail Shashkov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
42 44 3660 Anton Umanskyy Україна Київ
43 45 3656 Antti Suojanen Фінляндія Турку
44 46 3641 Zdenek Matousek Чехiя
45 47 3623 Finn Fries Швеція Лунд
46 48 3618 Jimmy Mardell Швеція Стокгольм
47 49 3617 Elvijs Siliņš Латвія Вентспилс
48 50 3614 Petr Tmej Чехiя Турнов
49 51 3613 Artjoms Zaharovs Латвія Skrunda
50 52 3612 Denis Matveev Російська Федерація Курськ
51 53 3605 Anders Ekestubbe Швеція Гетеборг
52 54 3583 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
53 55 3580 Maria Saveljeva Естонія Таллінн
54 56 3563 Edgars Mucenieks Латвія Skrunda
55 57 3561 Yngve Aasheim Норвегія Тронгейм
56 58 3559 Peter Östlund Швеція Авеста
57 59 3544 Carl Bindekrans Швеція Норрчепінг
58 60 3531 Santtu Sainio Фінляндія Логя
59 61 3517 Bjarne Axelsen Данія Bronderslev
60 62 3510 Gints Lasmanis Латвія Skrunda
61 63 3491 Krystof Lebl Чехiя Прага
62 64 3476 Kristian Iso-Tryykari Фінляндія Турку
63 65 3462 Michal Kobrle Чехiя
64 66 3460 Magnus Klippen Норвегія Kvernaland
65 67 3427 Fredric Axelsson Швеція Стокгольм
66 68 3427 Rickard Sjöstedt Швеція Мальмё
67 69 3424 Juho Rautio Фінляндія Тампере
68 70 3415 Dmitriy Nabasov Російська Федерація Курськ
69 71 3414 Vesa Huotelin Фінляндія Эспоо
70 72 3412 German Fokin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
71 73 3401 Jiri Chylik ml. Чехiя Прага
72 74 3383 Martin Arenlind Швеція Лунд
73 75 3379 Stanislav Lutay Російська Федерація Тула
74 76 3373 Jan Dryak Чехiя
75 77 3364 Stepan Korotkiy Російська Федерація Москва
76 78 3340 Sergejs Mihejevs Латвія Рига
77 79 3335 Rainers Kalniņš Латвія Инчукалнс
78 80 3323 Edžus Kaņeps Латвія Вентспилс
79 81 3314 Benjamin Suominen Фінляндія Наантали
80 82 3296 Igor Saveljev Естонія Таллінн
81 83 3294 Pavel Plesak Чехiя Пльзень
82 84 3294 Dmitriy Koshman Російська Федерація Москва
83 85 3289 Teemu Koskela Фінляндія Гельсінкі
84 86 3289 Andreas Andersson Швеція Svedala
85 87 3279 Kārlis Balodis Латвія Valdlauci
86 88 3272 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Російська Федерація Череповець
87 89 3268 Truls Mansson Швеція Стокгольм
88 90 3262 Janne Kantola Фінляндія Райсіо
89 91 3235 Jānis Kalnevics Латвія Инчукалнс
90 92 3234 Ivan Zaharov Російська Федерація Москва
91 93 3230 Vladimir Goncharov Російська Федерація Москва
92 94 3225 Kirill Storchak Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
93 95 3224 Alexandr Zaytsev Російська Федерація Москва
94 96 3221 Patrik Hellström Швеція Еребру
95 97 3219 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Україна Харків
96 98 3217 Vitaly Skorobogatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
97 99 3209 Alexander Galkin Російська Федерація Волгоград
98 101 3198 Vladimir Smirnov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
99 102 3197 Matīss Saulītis Латвія Инчукалнс
100 103 3194 Janne Ollila Фінляндія Наантали