Världsranking

Land
Stad
# Plats Rating Namn Land Stad
1 1 4719 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
2 2 4636 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga
3 3 4534 Yanis Galuzo Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
4 4 4526 Veniamin Gerasimov Ruošša Moskva
5 5 4438 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga
6 6 4436 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
7 7 4365 Sergey Ivanov Ruošša Kursk
8 8 4346 Kevin Eriksson Finland Åbo
9 9 4303 Oscar Henriksson Sverige Piteå
10 10 4282 Patrik Petr Čhekkia Litomyšl
11 11 4281 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
12 12 4278 Alexey Zaharov Ruošša Moskva
13 13 4271 Arseniy Stolyarov Ruošša Moskva
14 14 4231 Hans Osterman Sverige Stockholm
15 15 4133 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
16 16 4102 Roni Nuttunen Finland Reso
17 17 4062 Alexander Miloradov Ruošša Moskva
18 18 4037 Denis Matveev Ruošša Kursk
19 19 4035 Alexey Titov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
20 20 4028 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga
21 21 3999 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
22 22 3950 Edgars Saulītis Lettland Inčukalns
23 23 3937 Oleg Ortinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
24 24 3908 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpin
25 25 3907 Markus Nilsson Sverige Stockholm
26 26 3906 Dmitry Malygin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
27 27 3884 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraina Kiev
28 28 3866 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga
29 29 3863 Joakim Lundin Sverige Örebro
30 30 3839 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga
31 31 3837 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
32 32 3836 Andrey Voskoboynikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
33 33 3805 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Lettland Riga
34 34 3767 Michal Hvizd Čhekkia Turnov
35 35 3767 Jan Pelkonen Finland Nådendal
36 36 3750 Grigoriy Dubinin Ruošša Tula
37 37 3750 Leos Hvizd Čhekkia
38 38 3750 Finn Fries Sverige Lund
39 39 3743 Magnus Klippen Norge Kvernaland
40 40 3742 Artjoms Zaharovs Lettland Skrunda
41 41 3721 Andrey Chaplygin Ruošša Kursk
42 42 3713 Dmitriy Petrov Ruošša Moskva
43 43 3704 Zdenek Matousek Čhekkia
44 44 3673 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns
45 45 3639 Dmitriy Nabasov Ruošša Kursk
46 46 3633 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils
47 47 3616 Lars Henriksson Sverige Piteå
48 50 3596 Peter Östlund Sverige Avesta
49 51 3596 Mikhail Shashkov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
50 52 3563 Vesa Huotelin Finland Esbo
51 53 3557 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
52 54 3548 Anton Umanskyy Ukraina Kiev
53 55 3546 Antti Suojanen Finland Åbo
54 56 3530 Jiri Chylik ml. Čhekkia Prag
55 57 3523 Jevgeni Lvov Estteeana Tallinn
56 58 3522 Edgars Mucenieks Lettland Skrunda
57 59 3512 Jimmy Mardell Sverige Stockholm
58 60 3512 Krystof Lebl Čhekkia Prag
59 61 3503 Benjamin Suominen Finland Nådendal
60 62 3484 Gints Lasmanis Lettland Skrunda
61 63 3482 Bjarne Axelsen Danmark Bronderslev
62 64 3478 Santtu Sainio Finland Lojo
63 65 3476 Jan Dryak Čhekkia
64 66 3475 Yngve Aasheim Norge Trondheim
65 67 3467 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn
66 68 3451 Petr Tmej Čhekkia Turnov
67 69 3436 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Finland Åbo
68 70 3430 Juho Rautio Finland Tammerfors
69 71 3414 Michal Kobrle Čhekkia
70 72 3403 Martin Arenlind Sverige Lund
71 73 3373 Jan Sladek Čhekkia Příbram
72 74 3372 Lars Fridell Sverige Stockholm
73 75 3369 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
74 76 3365 Patrik Hellström Sverige Örebro
75 77 3359 Thomas Petersson Sverige Stockholm
76 78 3352 Edžus Kaņeps Lettland Ventspils
77 79 3350 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga
78 80 3339 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
79 82 3317 Ahti Lampi Finland Lojo
80 83 3307 Stepan Korotkiy Ruošša Moskva
81 84 3302 Truls Mansson Sverige Stockholm
82 85 3299 Alexander Galkin Ruošša Volgograd
83 86 3294 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn
84 87 3289 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsingfors
85 88 3288 Oystein Klippen Norge Kvernaland
86 88 3288 Øystein Klippen Norge Kvernaland
87 89 3287 Stanislav Lutay Ruošša Tula
88 90 3286 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraina Kiev
89 91 3284 Igor Masloboev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
90 92 3281 Anders Ekestubbe Sverige Göteborg
91 94 3270 Vladimir Goncharov Ruošša Moskva
92 95 3258 Fredric Axelsson Sverige Stockholm
93 96 3246 Marcus Andersson Sverige Jönköping
94 97 3237 Pavel Plesak Čhekkia Plzeň
95 99 3221 Andreas Andersson Sverige Svedala
96 100 3218 Matti Månsson Sverige Lund
97 101 3217 Rickard Sjöstedt Sverige Malmö
98 102 3208 Eliāns Ēdelis Lettland Ventspils
99 103 3189 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tammerfors
100 104 3189 Fredrik Hansson Sverige Göteborg