Världsranking

Land
Stad
# Plats Rating Namn Land Stad
1 1 4719 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
2 2 4636 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga
3 3 4535 Yanis Galuzo Ruošša Moskva
4 4 4526 Veniamin Gerasimov Ruošša Moskva
5 5 4438 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga
6 6 4422 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
7 7 4330 Sergey Ivanov Ruošša Kursk
8 8 4303 Oscar Henriksson Sverige Piteå
9 9 4296 Alexey Zaharov Ruošša Moskva
10 10 4287 Kevin Eriksson Finland Åbo
11 11 4282 Patrik Petr Čhekkia Litomyšl
12 12 4281 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
13 13 4262 Arseniy Stolyarov Ruošša Moskva
14 14 4231 Hans Osterman Sverige Stockholm
15 15 4133 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
16 16 4084 Alexander Miloradov Ruošša Moskva
17 17 4035 Denis Matveev Ruošša Kursk
18 18 4002 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga
19 19 3999 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
20 20 3996 Alexey Titov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
21 21 3968 Markus Nilsson Sverige Stockholm
22 22 3950 Edgars Saulītis Lettland Inčukalns
23 24 3937 Oleg Ortinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
24 25 3917 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpin
25 26 3906 Dmitry Malygin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
26 27 3884 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraina Kiev
27 28 3873 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
28 29 3866 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga
29 30 3865 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga
30 31 3836 Andrey Voskoboynikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
31 32 3833 Joakim Lundin Sverige Örebro
32 33 3829 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Lettland Riga
33 34 3811 Finn Fries Sverige Lund
34 35 3774 Grigoriy Dubinin Ruošša Tula
35 36 3767 Michal Hvizd Čhekkia Turnov
36 37 3750 Leos Hvizd Čhekkia
37 38 3743 Andrey Chaplygin Ruošša Kursk
38 39 3742 Artjoms Zaharovs Lettland Skrunda
39 40 3722 Dmitriy Petrov Ruošša Moskva
40 41 3704 Zdenek Matousek Čhekkia
41 42 3679 Magnus Klippen Norge Kvernaland
42 43 3669 Jimmy Mardell Sverige Stockholm
43 45 3656 Antti Suojanen Finland Åbo
44 46 3652 Jan Pelkonen Finland Nådendal
45 48 3633 Dmitriy Nabasov Ruošša Kursk
46 49 3616 Lars Henriksson Sverige Piteå
47 50 3606 Mikhail Shashkov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
48 51 3595 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils
49 52 3594 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns
50 53 3577 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
51 54 3559 Peter Östlund Sverige Avesta
52 55 3524 Jiri Chylik ml. Čhekkia Prag
53 56 3523 Vesa Huotelin Finland Esbo
54 57 3523 Jevgeni Lvov Estteeana Tallinn
55 58 3523 Anton Umanskyy Ukraina Kiev
56 59 3522 Edgars Mucenieks Lettland Skrunda
57 60 3503 Krystof Lebl Čhekkia Prag
58 61 3496 Santtu Sainio Finland Lojo
59 62 3484 Gints Lasmanis Lettland Skrunda
60 63 3484 Bjarne Axelsen Danmark Bronderslev
61 64 3475 Yngve Aasheim Norge Trondheim
62 65 3467 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn
63 66 3463 Benjamin Suominen Finland Nådendal
64 67 3462 Michal Kobrle Čhekkia
65 68 3451 Petr Tmej Čhekkia Turnov
66 69 3449 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Finland Åbo
67 70 3430 Jan Dryak Čhekkia
68 71 3425 Juho Rautio Finland Tammerfors
69 72 3403 Martin Arenlind Sverige Lund
70 73 3374 Patrik Hellström Sverige Örebro
71 75 3372 Anders Ekestubbe Sverige Göteborg
72 76 3365 Ahti Lampi Finland Lojo
73 77 3362 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
74 78 3353 Edžus Kaņeps Lettland Ventspils
75 79 3352 Stepan Korotkiy Ruošša Moskva
76 80 3350 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga
77 81 3339 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
78 83 3331 Rickard Sjöstedt Sverige Malmö
79 84 3318 Alexander Galkin Ruošša Volgograd
80 85 3313 Truls Mansson Sverige Stockholm
81 86 3294 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn
82 87 3289 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsingfors
83 88 3289 Andreas Andersson Sverige Svedala
84 89 3286 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraina Kiev
85 90 3284 Igor Masloboev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
86 91 3270 Fredric Axelsson Sverige Stockholm
87 93 3257 Marcus Andersson Sverige Jönköping
88 94 3238 Vladimir Goncharov Ruošša Moskva
89 95 3237 Pavel Plesak Čhekkia Plzeň
90 96 3220 Thomas Petersson Sverige Stockholm
91 97 3217 Jan Sladek Čhekkia Příbram
92 98 3216 Mikus Saulītis Lettland Inčukalns
93 99 3208 Matti Månsson Sverige Lund
94 100 3203 Oystein Klippen Norge Kvernaland
95 100 3203 Øystein Klippen Norge Kvernaland
96 101 3185 German Fokin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
97 102 3182 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Charkiv
98 104 3181 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tammerfors
99 105 3181 Artem Valiev Litauen Vilnius
100 106 3172 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Åbo