Land
Stad
# Plats Ranking Namn Land Stad
1 1 4719 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
2 2 4636 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga
3 3 4535 Yanis Galuzo Ruošša Moskva
4 4 4526 Veniamin Gerasimov Ruošša Moskva
5 5 4523 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga
6 6 4422 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
7 7 4380 Oscar Henriksson Sverige Piteå
8 8 4360 Alexey Zaharov Ruošša Moskva
9 9 4330 Sergey Ivanov Ruošša Kursk
10 10 4287 Kevin Eriksson Finland Åbo
11 11 4281 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
12 12 4246 Hans Osterman Sverige Stockholm
13 13 4218 Patrik Petr Čhekkia Litomyšl
14 14 4154 Arseniy Stolyarov Ruošša Moskva
15 15 4139 Alexander Miloradov Ruošša Moskva
16 16 4133 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
17 17 4077 Edgars Saulītis Lettland Inčukalns
18 18 4031 Markus Nilsson Sverige Stockholm
19 19 4002 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga
20 20 3995 Alexey Titov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
21 21 3962 Denis Matveev Ruošša Kursk
22 22 3937 Oleg Ortinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
23 23 3921 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
24 24 3906 Dmitry Malygin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
25 25 3886 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
26 26 3865 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga
27 27 3858 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga
28 28 3836 Andrey Voskoboynikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
29 29 3833 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Lettland Riga
30 30 3823 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpin
31 31 3820 Joakim Lundin Sverige Örebro
32 32 3811 Finn Fries Sverige Lund
33 33 3808 Leos Hvizd Čhekkia
34 34 3785 Grigoriy Dubinin Ruošša Tula
35 35 3767 Michal Hvizd Čhekkia Turnov
36 36 3746 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraina Kiev
37 37 3738 Andrey Chaplygin Ruošša Kursk
38 38 3726 Jan Pelkonen Finland Nådendal
39 39 3722 Dmitriy Petrov Ruošša Moskva
40 40 3704 Zdenek Matousek Čhekkia
41 42 3680 Artjoms Zaharovs Lettland Skrunda
42 43 3669 Jimmy Mardell Sverige Stockholm
43 46 3656 Antti Suojanen Finland Åbo
44 47 3632 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils
45 48 3628 Mikhail Shashkov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
46 49 3626 Dmitriy Nabasov Ruošša Kursk
47 50 3616 Lars Henriksson Sverige Piteå
48 51 3614 Petr Tmej Čhekkia Turnov
49 52 3587 Magnus Klippen Norge Kvernaland
50 53 3583 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
51 54 3559 Peter Östlund Sverige Avesta
52 55 3549 Jevgeni Lvov Estteeana Tallinn
53 56 3539 Edgars Mucenieks Lettland Skrunda
54 57 3535 Gints Lasmanis Lettland Skrunda
55 58 3524 Jiri Chylik ml. Čhekkia Prag
56 59 3523 Anton Umanskyy Ukraina Kiev
57 60 3503 Krystof Lebl Čhekkia Prag
58 61 3489 Ahti Lampi Finland Lojo
59 62 3484 Bjarne Axelsen Danmark Bronderslev
60 63 3479 Vesa Huotelin Finland Esbo
61 64 3475 Yngve Aasheim Norge Trondheim
62 65 3475 Juho Rautio Finland Tammerfors
63 66 3467 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn
64 67 3463 Benjamin Suominen Finland Nådendal
65 68 3462 Michal Kobrle Čhekkia
66 69 3460 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns
67 70 3456 Anders Ekestubbe Sverige Göteborg
68 71 3446 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Finland Åbo
69 72 3436 Santtu Sainio Finland Lojo
70 73 3403 Martin Arenlind Sverige Lund
71 74 3391 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga
72 75 3374 Patrik Hellström Sverige Örebro
73 76 3359 Jan Dryak Čhekkia
74 77 3353 Edžus Kaņeps Lettland Ventspils
75 78 3352 Stepan Korotkiy Ruošša Moskva
76 80 3331 Rickard Sjöstedt Sverige Malmö
77 81 3318 Alexander Galkin Ruošša Volgograd
78 82 3313 Truls Mansson Sverige Stockholm
79 83 3303 Fredric Axelsson Sverige Stockholm
80 84 3294 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn
81 85 3289 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsingfors
82 86 3289 Andreas Andersson Sverige Svedala
83 87 3281 Carl Bindekrans Sverige Norrköping
84 88 3277 German Fokin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
85 89 3272 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Ruošša Tjerepovets
86 91 3257 Marcus Andersson Sverige Jönköping
87 92 3245 Pavel Plesak Čhekkia Plzeň
88 93 3238 Vladimir Goncharov Ruošša Moskva
89 94 3234 Ivan Zaharov Ruošša Moskva
90 96 3225 Kirill Storchak Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
91 97 3224 Alexandr Zaytsev Ruošša Moskva
92 98 3222 Martin Lunden Sverige Malmö
93 99 3220 Thomas Petersson Sverige Stockholm
94 100 3217 Vitaly Skorobogatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
95 101 3215 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
96 102 3213 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
97 103 3202 Igor Masloboev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
98 104 3200 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Charkiv
99 105 3198 Vladimir Smirnov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
100 106 3183 Jan Sladek Čhekkia Příbram