Valsts
Pilsēta
# Vieta Reitinga punkti Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 1 4635 Edgars Caics Latvija Rīga
2 2 4614 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
3 3 4528 Yanis Galuzo Krievija Maskava
4 4 4490 Veniamin Gerasimov Krievija Maskava
5 5 4478 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga
6 6 4460 Alexey Zaharov Krievija Maskava
7 7 4394 Nikita Zholobov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
8 8 4362 Hans Osterman Zviedrija Stokholma
9 9 4331 Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
10 10 4222 Kevin Eriksson Somija Turku
11 11 4157 Sergey Ivanov Krievija Kursk
12 12 4148 Ahti Lampi Somija Lohja
13 13 4139 Alexander Miloradov Krievija Maskava
14 14 4106 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
15 15 4093 Patrik Petr Čehija Litomišla
16 16 4040 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraina Kirovohrada
17 17 4033 Markus Nilsson Zviedrija Stokholma
18 18 4023 Arseniy Stolyarov Krievija Maskava
19 19 4006 Alexey Titov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
20 20 4005 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraina Kirovohrada
21 21 4003 Jan Pelkonen Somija Naantali
22 22 3978 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga
23 23 3961 Joakim Lundin Zviedrija Erebrū
24 24 3955 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
25 25 3947 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
26 26 3933 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraina Kijeva
27 27 3914 Andrey Voskoboynikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
28 28 3875 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
29 29 3858 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija Rīga
30 30 3819 Leos Hvizd Čehija
31 31 3819 Dmitry Malygin Krievija Sanktpēterburga
32 32 3811 Lars Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
33 33 3793 Grigorij Dubinin Krievija Tula
34 35 3756 Michal Hvizd Čehija Turnov
35 36 3743 Finn Fries Zviedrija Lunda
36 37 3736 Mikhail Shashkov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
37 38 3736 Dmitriy Koshman Krievija Maskava
38 39 3728 Raivis Miglinieks Latvija Rīga
39 41 3689 Petr Tmej Čehija Turnov
40 42 3680 Anders Ekestubbe Zviedrija Gēteborga
41 43 3679 Carl Bindekrans Zviedrija Noršēpinga
42 44 3679 Antti Suojanen Somija Turku
43 45 3658 Zdenek Matousek Čehija
44 46 3638 Dmitriy Petrov Krievija Maskava
45 47 3622 Elvijs Siliņš Latvija Ventspils
46 48 3606 Peter Östlund Zviedrija Avesta
47 49 3605 Andrey Chaplygin Krievija Kursk
48 50 3595 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda
49 51 3594 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
50 52 3590 Maria Saveljeva Igaunija Tallina
51 53 3583 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Krievija Sanktpēterburga
52 54 3576 Fredric Axelsson Zviedrija Stokholma
53 55 3567 Jimmy Mardell Zviedrija Stokholma
54 56 3562 Umansky Anton Ukraina Kijeva
55 57 3561 Yngve Aasheim Norvēģija Tronheima
56 58 3539 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa
57 59 3527 Jevgeni Lvov Igaunija Tallina
58 60 3510 Gints Lasmanis Latvija Skrunda
59 61 3491 Krystof Lebl Čehija Prāga
60 62 3481 Santtu Sainio Somija Lohja
61 63 3478 Denis Matveev Krievija Kursk
62 64 3476 Kristian Iso-Tryykari Somija Turku
63 65 3468 Stanislav Lutay Krievija Tula
64 66 3460 Jan Dryak Čehija
65 67 3458 Magnus Klippen Norvēģija Kvernaland
66 68 3448 Michal Kobrle Čehija
67 69 3448 Matīss Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
68 70 3440 Rickard Sjöstedt Zviedrija Malme
69 71 3438 Martin Arenlind Zviedrija Lunda
70 72 3426 Vladimir Goncharov Krievija Maskava
71 73 3415 German Fokin Krievija Sanktpēterburga
72 74 3415 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev
73 75 3413 Vesa Huotelin Somija Espo
74 76 3405 Ivan Zaharov Krievija Maskava
75 77 3402 Stepan Korotkiy Krievija Maskava
76 78 3397 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvija Rīga
77 79 3386 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Krievija Čerepoveca
78 80 3374 Juho Rautio Somija Tampere
79 81 3360 Rene Huhtala Somija Naantali
80 82 3350 Janne Kantola Somija Raisio
81 83 3348 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
82 84 3347 Jiri Chylik ml. Čehija Prāga
83 85 3329 Igor Saveljev Igaunija Tallina
84 86 3329 Benjamin Suominen Somija Naantali
85 87 3328 Kirill Storchak Krievija Sanktpēterburga
86 88 3326 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Harkiva
87 89 3322 Janne Ollila Somija Naantali
88 91 3306 Jānis Kalnevics Latvija Inčukalns
89 92 3295 Teemu Koskela Somija Helsinki
90 93 3294 Pavel Plesak Čehija Plzeņa
91 94 3261 Edžus Kaņeps Latvija Ventspils
92 95 3253 Dmitry Belavin Krievija Sanktpēterburga
93 96 3236 Martin Lunden Zviedrija Malme
94 97 3229 Kimmo Eriksson Somija Turku
95 98 3229 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvija Ventspils
96 99 3224 Alexandr Zaytsev Krievija Maskava
97 100 3220 Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
98 102 3208 Alexander Galkin Krievija Volgograda
99 103 3195 Patrik Hellström Zviedrija Erebrū
100 104 3186 Petrus Miettinen Somija Tampere