Pasaules reitinga punkti

Valsts
Pilsēta
# Vieta Reitings Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 1 4715 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
2 2 4472 Nikita Zholobov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
3 3 4457 Edgars Caics Latvija Rīga
4 4 4436 Arseniy Stolyarov Krievija Maskava
5 5 4416 Kevin Eriksson Somija Turku
6 6 4376 Roni Nuttunen Somija Raisio
7 7 4330 Yanis Galuzo Krievija Sanktpēterburga
8 8 4329 Denis Matveev Krievija Kursk
9 9 4274 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraina Kirovohrada
10 10 4261 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga
11 11 4258 Sergey Ivanov Krievija Kursk
12 12 4165 Veniamin Gerasimov Krievija Maskava
13 13 4154 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraina Kirovohrada
14 14 4078 Raivis Miglinieks Latvija Rīga
15 15 4063 Patrik Petr Čehija Litomišla
16 16 4056 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga
17 17 4053 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija Rīga
18 18 4049 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
19 19 4017 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa
20 20 3974 Anton Umanskyy Ukraina Kijeva
21 21 3947 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
22 22 3938 Alexey Titov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
23 23 3937 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvija Skrunda
24 24 3930 Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
25 25 3881 Rainers Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns
26 26 3832 Hans Osterman Zviedrija Stokholma
27 27 3790 Andrey Chaplygin Krievija Kursk
28 28 3784 Joakim Lundin Zviedrija Erebrū
29 29 3773 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
30 30 3745 Dmitriy Petrov Krievija Maskava
31 31 3732 Magnus Klippen Norvēģija Kvernaland
32 32 3679 Zdenek Matoušek ml. Čehija
33 33 3677 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
34 34 3667 Nikita Pavlov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
35 35 3663 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
36 36 3648 Elvijs Siliņš Latvija Ventspils
37 37 3624 Dmitry Malygin Krievija Sanktpēterburga
38 38 3621 Lars Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
39 39 3618 Peter Östlund Zviedrija Avesta
40 40 3600 Gints Lasmanis Latvija Skrunda
41 41 3580 Dmitriy Nabasov Krievija Kursk
42 42 3580 Mikhail Shashkov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
43 43 3569 Jevgeni Lvov Igaunija Tallina
44 44 3566 Vesa Huotelin Somija Espo
45 45 3558 Jiri Chylik ml. Čehija Prāga
46 46 3535 Benjamin Suominen Somija Naantali
47 47 3512 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev
48 48 3507 Santtu Sainio Somija Lohja
49 49 3504 Juho Rautio Somija Tampere
50 50 3501 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda
51 51 3498 Lars Fridell Zviedrija Stokholma
52 52 3475 Michal Hvizd Čehija Turnov
53 53 3475 Filip Hamacek Čehija
54 54 3474 Leos Hvizd Čehija Pribram
55 55 3465 Jan Dryak Čehija
56 56 3450 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraina Kijeva
57 57 3449 Finn Fries Zviedrija Lunda
58 58 3443 Petrus Miettinen Somija Tampere
59 59 3439 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Somija Turku
60 60 3431 Jan Pelkonen Somija Naantali
61 61 3422 Alvis Siliņš Latvija Ventspils
62 62 3393 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvija Rīga
63 63 3375 Jan Sladek Čehija Pribram
64 64 3370 Grigoriy Dubinin Krievija Tula
65 65 3360 Patrik Hellström Zviedrija Erebrū
66 66 3358 Maria Saveljeva Igaunija Tallina
67 67 3346 Krystof Lebl Čehija Prāga
68 68 3343 Jimmy Mardell Zviedrija Stokholma
69 69 3333 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki
70 70 3331 Martin Madera Čehija Pribram
71 72 3327 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvija Ventspils
72 73 3318 Igor Masloboev Krievija Sanktpēterburga
73 74 3316 Bjorn Svedman Zviedrija Nynashamn
74 75 3314 Yngve Aasheim Norvēģija Tronheima
75 76 3311 Michal Kobrle Čehija
76 77 3308 Andrey Voskoboynikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
77 78 3304 Artem Blinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
78 79 3300 Edžus Kaņeps Latvija Ventspils
79 80 3267 Janne Ollila Somija Naantali
80 81 3266 Otto Pesala Somija Oulu
81 82 3264 Øystein Klippen Norvēģija Kvernaland
82 82 3264 Øystein Klippen Norvēģija Kvernaland
83 83 3242 Stanislav Lutay Krievija Tula
84 84 3235 Pavel Plesak Čehija Plzeņa
85 86 3212 Thomas Petersson Zviedrija Stokholma
86 87 3210 Martin Arenlind Zviedrija Lunda
87 88 3206 Vladimir Smirnov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
88 89 3198 Igor Saveljev Igaunija Tallina
89 90 3188 Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
90 91 3186 Oleg Salamatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
91 92 3184 Tomi Uimonen Somija Vantā
92 93 3172 Alexander Galkin Krievija Volgograda
93 94 3166 Matti Månsson Zviedrija Lunda
94 95 3166 Emil Larsson Zviedrija Borlänge
95 96 3165 Kirill Storchak Krievija Sanktpēterburga
96 97 3164 Truls Mansson Zviedrija Stokholma
97 98 3163 Vegard Klippen Norvēģija Kvernaland
98 99 3161 Olof Blume Zviedrija Stokholma
99 100 3159 Anssi Järvinen Somija Turku
100 101 3156 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki