Мировой Рейтинг

Страна
Город
# Место Рейтинг Имя Страна Город
1 1 4509 Максим Борисов Россия Санкт-Петербург
2 2 4445 Никита Жолобов Россия Санкт-Петербург
3 3 4316 Денис Матвеев Россия Курск
4 4 4305 Kevin Eriksson Финляндия Турку
5 5 4296 Арсений Столяров Россия Москва
6 6 4278 Edgars Caics Латвия Рига
7 7 4159 Сергей Иванов Россия Курск
8 8 4145 Roni Nuttunen Финляндия Райсио
9 9 4119 Янис Галузо Россия Санкт-Петербург
10 10 4113 Atis Sīlis Латвия Рига
11 11 4051 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Латвия Рига
12 12 3992 Valts Smagars Латвия Рига
13 13 3983 Евгений Матанцев Украина Кропивницкий
14 14 3960 Райвис Миглиниекс Латвия Рига
15 15 3945 Дмитро Литвинюк Украина Кропивницкий
16 16 3907 Олег Ортинов Россия Санкт-Петербург
17 17 3902 Алексей Титов Россия Санкт-Петербург
18 18 3875 Антон Уманський Украина Киев
19 19 3858 Rainers Kalniņš Латвия Инчукалнс
20 20 3843 Олексій Корабель Украина Ирпень
21 21 3820 Patrik Petr Чешская Республика Литомишль
22 22 3815 Artjoms Zaharovs Латвия Skrunda
23 23 3734 Роман Игнатенко Украина Мариуполь
24 24 3712 Андрей Чаплыгин Россия Курск
25 25 3703 Вениамин Герасимов Россия Москва
26 26 3668 Joakim Lundin Швеция Эребру
27 27 3646 Никита Павлов Россия Санкт-Петербург
28 28 3638 Дмитрий Петров Россия Москва
29 29 3634 Elvijs Siliņš Латвия Вентспилс
30 30 3625 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Латвия Рига
31 31 3620 Magnus Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland
32 32 3618 Peter Östlund Швеция Авеста
33 33 3576 Edgars Saulītis Латвия Инчукалнс
34 34 3553 Михайло Співаковський Украина Одеса / Київ
35 35 3551 Lars Henriksson Швеция Питео
36 36 3546 Vesa Huotelin Финляндия Эспоо
37 37 3532 Zdenek Matousek ml. Чешская Республика
38 38 3518 Oscar Henriksson Швеция Питео
39 39 3514 Михаил Шашков Россия Санкт-Петербург
40 40 3498 Lars Fridell Швеция Стокгольм
41 41 3469 Gints Lasmanis Латвия Skrunda
42 42 3465 Jan Dryak Чешская Республика
43 43 3459 Дмитрий Набасов Россия Курск
44 44 3443 Petrus Miettinen Финляндия Тампере
45 45 3439 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Финляндия Турку
46 46 3425 Дмитрий Малыгин Россия Санкт-Петербург
47 47 3416 Hans Österman Швеция Стокгольм
48 48 3403 Jiri Chylik ml. Чешская Республика Прага
49 49 3400 Filip Hamacek Чешская Республика
50 50 3388 Alvis Siliņš Латвия Вентспилс
51 51 3372 Edgars Mucenieks Латвия Skrunda
52 52 3361 Santtu Sainio Финляндия Лохья
53 53 3360 Евгений Львов Эстония Таллин
54 54 3356 Bjarne Axelsen Дания Bronderslev
55 55 3350 Leoš Hvižd Чешская Республика Pribram
56 56 3349 Алексей Захаров Россия Москва
57 57 3341 Juho Rautio Финляндия Тампере
58 58 3337 Влад Семенчук Украина Киев
59 59 3327 Eliāns Ēdelis Латвия Вентспилс
60 60 3326 Сергей Михеев Латвия Рига
61 61 3318 Андрей Воскобойников Россия Санкт-Петербург
62 62 3318 Игорь Маслобоев Россия Санкт-Петербург
63 63 3317 Martin Madera Чешская Республика Pribram
64 64 3316 Bjorn Svedman Швеция Nynashamn
65 65 3309 Rolands Riekstiņš Латвия Burtnieki
66 66 3306 Мария Савельева Эстония Таллин
67 67 3304 Артём Блинов Россия Санкт-Петербург
68 68 3287 Benjamin Suominen Финляндия Наантали
69 69 3283 Jan Pelkonen Финляндия Наантали
70 70 3272 Michal Kobrle Чешская Республика
71 71 3270 Jan Sladek Чешская Республика Pribram
72 72 3267 Janne Ollila Финляндия Наантали
73 73 3244 Øystein Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland
74 73 3244 Øystein Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland
75 74 3244 Michal Hvizd Чешская Республика Турнов
76 75 3242 Станислав Лутай Россия Тула
77 76 3235 Pavel Plesak Чешская Республика Пльзень
78 77 3197 Krystof Lebl Чешская Республика Прага
79 78 3182 Yngve Aasheim Норвегия Тронхейм
80 79 3177 Владимир Смирнов Россия Санкт-Петербург
81 80 3172 Александр Галкин Россия Волгоград
82 81 3166 Matti Månsson Швеция Лунд
83 82 3161 Olof Blume Швеция Стокгольм
84 83 3159 Anssi Järvinen Финляндия Турку
85 84 3156 Kristaps Riekstiņš Латвия Burtnieki
86 85 3139 Олег Саламатов Россия Санкт-Петербург
87 86 3134 Григорий Дубинин Россия Тула
88 87 3131 Edžus Kaņeps Латвия Вентспилс
89 88 3125 Антон Руненков Россия Москва
90 89 3125 Игорь Савельев Эстония Таллин
91 90 3124 Эмиль Мумджи Россия Казань
92 91 3114 Виталий Скоробогатов Россия Санкт-Петербург
93 92 3110 Otto Pesala Финляндия Оулу
94 93 3095 David Nordström Швеция Мальмё
95 94 3095 Finn Fries Швеция Лунд
96 95 3093 Борис Вельмога Россия Санкт-Петербург
97 96 3088 Кирилл Сторчак Россия Санкт-Петербург
98 97 3069 Kimmo Eriksson Финляндия Турку
99 98 3060 Vegard Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland
100 99 3060 Emil Larsson Швеция Borlänge