Страна
Город
# Место Рейтинг Имя Страна Город
101 107 3177 Petrus Miettinen Финляндия Тампере
102 109 3172 Игорь Маслобоев Россия Санкт-Петербург
103 110 3171 Юрий Простаков Россия Люберцы
104 111 3166 Thomas Petersson Швеция Стокгольм
105 112 3165 Emil Larsson Швеция Borlänge
106 113 3164 Kimmo Eriksson Финляндия Турку
107 114 3158 Антон Федосеев Россия Санкт-Петербург
108 115 3156 Mikus Saulītis Латвия Инчукалнс
109 116 3148 Øystein Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland
110 116 3148 Øystein Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland
111 117 3137 Daniel Matysek Чешская Республика Прага
112 118 3135 Станислав Лутай Россия Тула
113 120 3120 Janne Kantola Финляндия Райсио
114 121 3108 Amund Fylling Норвегия Kvernaland
115 122 3099 Matti Månsson Швеция Лунд
116 123 3086 Otto Pesala Финляндия Оулу
117 124 3086 Fredrik Hansson Швеция Гётеборг
118 125 3078 Alvis Siliņš Латвия Вентспилс
119 126 3077 Stanislav Kraus Česká Republika
120 127 3073 Espen Moe Норвегия Тронхейм
121 128 3068 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Латвия Вентспилс
122 130 3055 Vaclav Pikl Чешская Республика Пльзень
123 131 3049 Влад Семенчук Украина Киев
124 132 3047 Martin Zenisek Чешская Республика Пльзень
125 133 3045 Артём Блинов Россия Санкт-Петербург
126 134 3036 Максим Старков Россия Курск
127 135 3032 Дмитрий Белавин Россия Санкт-Петербург
128 136 3032 Дмитрий Кошман Россия Москва
129 138 3030 Matīss Saulītis Латвия Инчукалнс
130 140 3019 Даниил Мушников Россия Санкт-Петербург
131 141 3018 Linus Restel Германия Хаген
132 142 3017 Jānis Kalnevics Латвия Инчукалнс
133 143 3015 Petter Bengtsson Швеция
134 144 3014 Михаил Михин Россия Москва
135 145 3009 Rene Huhtala Финляндия Наантали
136 146 3007 Eliāns Ēdelis Латвия Вентспилс
137 147 3001 Віталій Сапожніков Украина Одесса
138 148 2998 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Латвия Екабпилс
139 150 2993 Дмитрий Афонин Россия Санкт-Петербург
140 151 2985 Олег Саламатов Россия Санкт-Петербург
141 152 2983 Tomi Uimonen Финляндия Вантаа
142 155 2973 Raivis Sternāts Латвия Рига
143 156 2970 Алексей Чернов Россия Санкт-Петербург
144 157 2960 Sandis Kalniņš Латвия Инчукалнс
145 158 2959 Антон Легков Россия Санкт-Петербург
146 159 2955 Jari Sahlgren Финляндия Оулу
147 161 2953 Janne Ollila Финляндия Наантали
148 162 2951 Gergely Regula Венгрия Будапешт
149 163 2946 Глеб Васильев Россия Москва
150 164 2939 Rjavec Bernard Словения
151 165 2935 Алекс Бёрн Россия Санкт-Петербург
152 166 2931 Dvoracek David Чешская Республика Оломоуц
153 167 2917 Miroslav Cernoch Чешская Республика Прага
154 168 2915 Ladislav Tmej Чешская Республика Турнов
155 170 2908 Сергей Патехин Россия Курск
156 171 2907 Anette Engel Дания Bronderslev
157 172 2906 Filips Buhtujevs Латвия Инчукалнс
158 173 2901 Arne Johannes Holmin Норвегия Берген
159 174 2895 Александр Косырев Россия Москва
160 175 2894 Антон Руненков Россия Москва
161 176 2891 Simonas Pleikys Литва Вильнюс
162 177 2882 Александр Окунев Россия Санкт-Петербург
163 178 2853 Simon Thomas Ирландия Berlin
164 179 2851 Вячеслав Келин Россия Хабаровск
165 181 2847 Uno Osterman Швеция Стокгольм
166 182 2836 Александр Шикерин Россия Нижний Новгород
167 183 2832 Евгений Цюпко Израиль
168 184 2829 Krystof Herold Чешская Республика Прага
169 185 2828 Виктория Носелевская Украина Киев
170 187 2812 Michal Bostik Чешская Республика
171 188 2788 Joan Eriksson Mencl Швеция Лунд
172 189 2781 Espen Eidsnes Норвегия Берген
173 190 2776 Александр Озеров Россия Череповец
174 191 2773 Георгий Левашёв Россия Санкт-Петербург
175 192 2770 Ирина Воробьёва Россия Санкт-Петербург
176 193 2766 Егор Степанов Россия Санкт-Петербург
177 195 2764 Александр Данилов Россия Санкт-Петербург
178 196 2762 Борис Вельмога Россия Санкт-Петербург
179 197 2751 Ville Henttonen Финляндия Khel'sinki
180 198 2748 Jerry Wikström Швеция Стокгольм
181 199 2747 Ален Шекарев Эстония Таллин
182 200 2743 Petteri Sevon Финляндия Вантаа
183 201 2742 Роман Фалькенштейн Латвия Рига
184 202 2740 David Nordström Швеция Мальмё
185 203 2737 Mattias Kralmark Швеция Лунд
186 204 2733 Игорь (ТЭЦ) Новиков Россия Краснодар
187 205 2730 Дмитрий Соловьев Россия Мытищи
188 206 2730 Вячеслав Патехин Россия Курск
189 208 2726 Andreas Fjermestad Норвегия Kvernaland
190 210 2721 Daniel Remmem Норвегия
191 211 2720 Юрий Артамонов Эстония Таллин
192 213 2715 Sami Hellström Финляндия Espoo
193 215 2692 Valentin Dietze Германия Фрайбург
194 216 2685 Михаил Сиваков Россия Санкт-Петербург
195 217 2682 Сергей Саммаль Россия Тула
196 218 2674 Сергей Шикерин Россия Нижний Новгород
197 219 2673 Марк Городницкий Россия Санкт-Петербург
198 220 2663 Audrius Pleikys Литва Вильнюс
199 221 2662 Roman Nezhyba Чешская Республика
200 222 2659 Miloš Ševr Чешская Республика Турнов