Страна
Город
# Место Рейтинг Имя Страна Город
101 107 3180 Øystein Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland
102 108 3177 Petrus Miettinen Финляндия Тампере
103 109 3172 Игорь Маслобоев Россия Санкт-Петербург
104 110 3171 Юрий Простаков Россия Люберцы
105 111 3165 Emil Larsson Швеция Borlänge
106 112 3164 Kimmo Eriksson Финляндия Турку
107 113 3158 Антон Федосеев Россия Санкт-Петербург
108 114 3154 Kārlis Balodis Латвия Valdlauci
109 115 3150 Vegard Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland
110 116 3148 Mikus Saulītis Латвия Инчукалнс
111 117 3145 Jānis Kalnevics Латвия Инчукалнс
112 118 3135 Станислав Лутай Россия Тула
113 120 3123 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Латвия Вентспилс
114 121 3120 Janne Kantola Финляндия Райсио
115 122 3115 Matti Månsson Швеция Лунд
116 123 3114 Daniel Matysek Чешская Республика Прага
117 124 3112 Артём Блинов Россия Санкт-Петербург
118 125 3111 Alvis Siliņš Латвия Вентспилс
119 126 3111 Amund Fylling Норвегия Kvernaland
120 128 3082 Otto Pesala Финляндия Оулу
121 129 3073 Espen Moe Норвегия Тронхейм
122 130 3069 Fredrik Hansson Швеция Гётеборг
123 131 3065 Eliāns Ēdelis Латвия Вентспилс
124 132 3063 Stanislav Kraus Česká Republika
125 133 3051 Vaclav Pikl Чешская Республика Пльзень
126 134 3049 Влад Семенчук Украина Киев
127 135 3047 Martin Zenisek Чешская Республика Пльзень
128 136 3047 Антон Руненков Россия Москва
129 137 3036 Максим Старков Россия Курск
130 138 3032 Дмитрий Белавин Россия Санкт-Петербург
131 139 3032 Дмитрий Кошман Россия Москва
132 142 3018 Linus Restel Германия Хаген
133 143 3015 Petter Bengtsson Швеция
134 144 3014 Михаил Михин Россия Москва
135 145 3009 Rene Huhtala Финляндия Наантали
136 146 3007 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Латвия Екабпилс
137 147 3006 Matīss Saulītis Латвия Инчукалнс
138 148 3004 Raivis Sternāts Латвия Рига
139 149 2995 Janne Ollila Финляндия Наантали
140 151 2985 Олег Саламатов Россия Санкт-Петербург
141 152 2983 Tomi Uimonen Финляндия Вантаа
142 153 2980 Даниил Мушников Россия Санкт-Петербург
143 156 2970 Алексей Чернов Россия Санкт-Петербург
144 157 2969 Sandis Kalniņš Латвия Инчукалнс
145 159 2951 Gergely Regula Венгрия Будапешт
146 160 2946 Глеб Васильев Россия Москва
147 161 2943 Сергей Патехин Россия Курск
148 162 2941 Jari Sahlgren Финляндия Оулу
149 163 2939 Rjavec Bernard Словения
150 164 2935 Алекс Бёрн Россия Санкт-Петербург
151 165 2928 Віталій Сапожніков Украина Одесса
152 166 2917 Miroslav Cernoch Чешская Республика Прага
153 167 2915 Ladislav Tmej Чешская Республика Турнов
154 168 2914 Антон Легков Россия Санкт-Петербург
155 169 2913 Dvoracek David Чешская Республика Оломоуц
156 171 2907 Anette Engel Дания Bronderslev
157 172 2901 Arne Johannes Holmin Норвегия Берген
158 173 2895 Александр Косырев Россия Москва
159 174 2891 Simonas Pleikys Литва Вильнюс
160 176 2882 Uno Osterman Швеция Стокгольм
161 177 2877 Александр Окунев Россия Санкт-Петербург
162 178 2866 Александр Шикерин Россия Нижний Новгород
163 179 2863 David Nordström Швеция Мальмё
164 180 2853 Simon Thomas Ирландия Berlin
165 181 2851 Вячеслав Келин Россия Хабаровск
166 183 2848 Дмитрий Афонин Россия Санкт-Петербург
167 184 2832 Евгений Цюпко Израиль
168 185 2829 Krystof Herold Чешская Республика Прага
169 186 2828 Виктория Носелевская Украина Киев
170 187 2812 Michal Bostik Чешская Республика
171 188 2802 Filips Buhtujevs Латвия Инчукалнс
172 189 2796 Егор Степанов Россия Санкт-Петербург
173 190 2775 Joan Eriksson Mencl Швеция Лунд
174 191 2773 Георгий Левашёв Россия Санкт-Петербург
175 192 2770 Ирина Воробьёва Россия Санкт-Петербург
176 194 2762 Борис Вельмога Россия Санкт-Петербург
177 195 2758 Jakub Matysek Чешская Республика Прага
178 196 2752 Александр Озеров Россия Череповец
179 197 2751 Petteri Sevon Финляндия Вантаа
180 198 2751 Ville Henttonen Финляндия Khel'sinki
181 199 2742 Роман Фалькенштейн Латвия Рига
182 200 2740 Ален Шекарев Эстония Таллин
183 201 2738 Andreas Fjermestad Норвегия Kvernaland
184 202 2737 Jerry Wikström Швеция Стокгольм
185 203 2737 Valentin Dietze Германия Фрайбург
186 204 2737 Mattias Kralmark Швеция Лунд
187 205 2733 Игорь (ТЭЦ) Новиков Россия Краснодар
188 206 2730 Вячеслав Патехин Россия Курск
189 208 2723 Andreas Røren Норвегия Осло
190 209 2723 Александр Данилов Россия Санкт-Петербург
191 210 2722 Espen Eidsnes Норвегия Берген
192 211 2720 Юрий Артамонов Эстония Таллин
193 213 2715 Sami Hellström Финляндия Espoo
194 214 2715 Elvis Arhinovičs Латвия Вентспилс
195 217 2696 Дмитрий Соловьев Россия Мытищи
196 218 2692 Trond Gangsoy Норвегия Берген
197 219 2682 Сергей Саммаль Россия Тула
198 220 2677 Frode Hagerup Норвегия Kvernaland
199 221 2674 Сергей Шикерин Россия Нижний Новгород
200 222 2673 Марк Городницкий Россия Санкт-Петербург