WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2019

Tallinn Cup 2019 - tournament of World Table Hockey Tour level Super Series.
Venue: Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Registration fee - 15 euro.
Prizes will be awarded to players who took the first 3 places in the "Open", "Ladies", "Veterans", "Juniors" and "Kids U-13" categories and the winners of the 1st and 2nd divisions.

Таллинн Кап 2019 - этап Мирового тура , уровень Супер Серия.
Место проведения: гостиница Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Взнос для участников - 15 евро.
Призы будут вручены трем призерам в категориях "Опен", "Женщины", "Ветераны", "Юниоры", "Дети до 13 лет", а также победителям дивизионов.
Turneringstyp Individuellt
Status Avslutad
Land Estteeana
Stad Tallinn
Adress Toompuiestee 27
E-mail saveljev@hot.ee
Anmälan startar 10.01.2019 00:00
Anmälan avslutas 02.04.2019 00:00
Turneringen startar 06.04.2019
Время начала 10:00
Участников 114

Etapp
Namn Status Längd Дата и время Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 1 -
Groups Avslutad 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 2 -
FINAL GROUPS Avslutad 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 3 -
DIVISIONS Avslutad 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 4 -
PLAY OFF Avslutad 7 06.04.2019 00:00 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller

TextversionSutplacering
Tallinn Cup 2019
Namn Land Stad Rating Очки МР
1 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 897
2 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 855
3 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga 827
4 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga 801
5 Denis Matveev Ruošša Kursk 781
6 Yanis Galuzo Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 773
7 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga 763
8 Oleg Ortinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 751
9 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga 739
10 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 730
11 Vesa Huotelin Finland Esbo 723
12 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn 717
13 Dmitry Malygin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 713
14 Lars Fridell Sverige Stockholm 708
15 Anssi Järvinen Finland Åbo 703
16 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 699
17 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 688
18 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga 675
19 Bjarne Axelsen Danmark Bronderslev 662
20 Jevgeni Lvov Estteeana Tallinn 646
21 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 634
22 Artem Valiev Litauen Vilnius 623
23 Dmitry Soloviev Ruošša Mytisjtji 613
24 Kirill Storchak Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 606
25 Sami Hellstrom Finland Espoo 601
26 Leonards Mazūrs Lettland Riga 599
27 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn 597
28 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Åbo 589
29 Salvis Skarainis Lettland Talsi 581
30 Sandis Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 574
31 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraina Kiev 565
32 Simonas Pleikys Litauen Vilnius 562
33 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ 559
34 Jaakko Koski Finland Åbo 556
35 Georgiy Levashov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 554
36 Elēna Rācenāja Lettland Ventspils 551
37 Vitaly Skorobogatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 549
38 Kristaps Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki 548
39 Niko Tuominen Finland Vanda 546
40 Roberts Līvmanis Lettland Inčukalns 545
41 Žygimantas Remeika Litauen Vilnius 544
42 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraina Kiev 542
43 Vladislav Trofimov Estteeana Tallinn 537
44 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tammerfors 533
45 Ville Henttonen Finland Helsinki 527
46 Vladimir Smirnov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 522
47 Audrius Pleikys Litauen Vilnius 519
48 Vafa Hamdamov Estteeana Tallinn 517
49 Petteri Sevon Finland Vanda 515
50 Ksenia Oboeva Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 513
51 Mazvydas Satkus Litauen Vilnius 511
52 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Lettland Riga 509
53 Toms Baumanis Lettland Inčukalns 506
54 Alen Shekarev Estteeana Tallinn 503
55 Ralfs Paeglis Lettland Inčukalns 499
56 Irina Belavina Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 494
57 Markus Bengtsson Sverige Göteborg 489
58 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Lettland Riga 484
59 Rolands Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki 479
60 Daniil Moshnin Estteeana Tallinn 475
61 Ismo Aulaskari Finland Träskända 472
62 Lari Metsala Finland Jyväskylä 469
63 Alexander Nagorniy st. Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 466
64 Silvestrs Bružēvics Lettland Riga 463
65 Jali Salo Finland Lojo 460
66 Mārcis Radelis Lettland Ventspils 459
67 Intars Garančs Lettland Inčukalns 457
68 Martin Martinec Slovákia Bratislava 456
69 Dāvis Apfelbaums Lettland Ventspils 453
70 Sandis Krasts Lettland Valmiera 449
71 Hermann Petuch Duiskka Lahr 444
72 Kristers Lubāns Lettland Burtnieki 440
73 Anthony Mzilangve Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 437
74 Veronika Sachok Estteeana Tallinn 434
75 Patriks Strods Lettland Inčukalns 431
76 Romans Faļkenšteins Lettland Riga 428
77 Anette Engel Danmark Bronderslev 424
78 Kristaps Zarinieks Lettland Jēkabpils 419
79 Kaspars Viļums Lettland Riga 415
80 Edgars Naglis Lettland Riga 409
81 Mikhail Kovalenko Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 404
82 Tatjana Suchkova Estteeana Tallinn 399
83 Andrei Kniaziuk Vilges-Ruošša Navapolatsk 394
84 Egīls Belševics Lettland Riga 383
85 Matīss Jakseboga Lettland Riga 371
86 Gintautas Remeika Litauen Vilnius 357
87 Mark Kritski Estteeana Tallinn 341
88 Ritvars Felkers Lettland Burtnieki 332
89 Kristaps Naglis Lettland Riga 324
90 Juho Itkonen Finland Tammerfors 319
91 Timur Mihhaljov Estteeana Tallinn 314
92 Kristiāns Auziņš Lettland Burtnieki 310
93 Railends Kuhaļskis Lettland Inčukalns 305
94 Annika Persson Sverige Eskilstuna 300
95 Lars Söderkvist Sverige Eskilstuna 286
96 Igor Zamyatin Ruošša Novosibirsk 272
97 Rūdolfs Pilāns Lettland Riga 256
98 Robin Westergren Sverige Eskilstuna 240
99 Daniil Landa Estteeana Tallinn 230
100 Sandra Komaraite Litauen Vilnius 216
101 Gustavs Keisters Lettland Riga 206
102 Elena Stoljarova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 196
103 Grigori Timoschuk Estteeana Tallinn 185
104 Rūdolfs Valainis Lettland Jēkabpils 174
105 Marks Dzenis Lettland Riga 155
106 Jukkis Hellevuo Finland Helsinki 122
107 Renārs Zabarovskis Lettland Ventspils 88
108 Vadim Saks Estteeana Tallinn 55
109 Vladimir Andriyashkin Estteeana Narva 25
110 Alekss Skudrītis Lettland Riga 19
111 Olavi Vaisanen Finland Helsinki 14
112 Galina Efimova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 10
113 Jegor Suhhanov Estteeana Tallinn 5
114 Daniil Mushnikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 1