Tallinn Cup 2019 - tournament of World Table Hockey Tour level Super Series.
Venue: Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Registration fee - 15 euro.
Prizes will be awarded to players who took the first 3 places in the "Open", "Ladies", "Veterans", "Juniors" and "Kids U-13" categories and the winners of the 1st and 2nd divisions.
Таллинн Кап 2019 - этап Мирового тура , уровень Супер Серия.
Место проведения: гостиница Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Взнос для участников - 15 евро.
Призы будут вручены трем призерам в категориях "Опен", "Женщины", "Ветераны", "Юниоры", "Дети до 13 лет", а также победителям дивизионов.
Venue: Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Registration fee - 15 euro.
Prizes will be awarded to players who took the first 3 places in the "Open", "Ladies", "Veterans", "Juniors" and "Kids U-13" categories and the winners of the 1st and 2nd divisions.
Таллинн Кап 2019 - этап Мирового тура , уровень Супер Серия.
Место проведения: гостиница Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Взнос для участников - 15 евро.
Призы будут вручены трем призерам в категориях "Опен", "Женщины", "Ветераны", "Юниоры", "Дети до 13 лет", а также победителям дивизионов.
Turniertyp | Einzel |
---|---|
Status | beendet |
Land | Estland |
Stadt | Tallinn |
Adresse | Toompuiestee 27 |
[email protected] | |
Beginn der Anmeldung | 10.01.2019 00:00 |
Ende der Anmeldung | 02.04.2019 00:00 |
Datum des Turniers | 06.04.2019 |
Startzeit | 10:00 |
Teilnehmeranzahl | 114 |
Runde
Name | Status | Länge | Datum und Uhrzeit | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Groups | beendet | 1 | 06.04.2019 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
FINAL GROUPS | beendet | 1 | 06.04.2019 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
DIVISIONS | beendet | 1 | 06.04.2019 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
PLAY OFF | beendet | 7 | 06.04.2019 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen |
TextversionEndplazierung
Tallinn Cup 2019 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorname | Land | Stadt | Ranglistenpunkte | Punkte | ||||
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 897 | ||||
2 | Nikita Zholobov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 855 | ||||
3 | Atis Sīlis | Lettland | Riga | 827 | ||||
4 | Raivis Miglinieks | Lettland | Riga | 801 | ||||
5 | Denis Matveev | Russland | Kursk | 781 | ||||
6 | Yanis Galuzo | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 773 | ||||
7 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Lettland | Riga | 763 | ||||
8 | Oleg Ortinov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 751 | ||||
9 | Valts Smagars | Lettland | Riga | 739 | ||||
10 | Elvijs Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | 730 | ||||
11 | Vesa Huotelin | Finnland | Espoo | 723 | ||||
12 | Maria Saveljeva | Estland | Tallinn | 717 | ||||
13 | Dmitry Malygin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 713 | ||||
14 | Lars Fridell | Schweden | Stockholm | 708 | ||||
15 | Anssi Järvinen | Finnland | Turku | 703 | ||||
16 | Rainers Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | 699 | ||||
17 | Nikita Pavlov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 688 | ||||
18 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Lettland | Riga | 675 | ||||
19 | Bjarne Axelsen | Dänemark | Bronderslev | 662 | ||||
20 | Jevgeni Lvov | Estland | Tallinn | 646 | ||||
21 | Artem Blinov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 634 | ||||
22 | Artem Valiev | Litauen | Wilna | 623 | ||||
23 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russland | Mytischtschi | 613 | ||||
24 | Kirill Storchak | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 606 | ||||
25 | Sami Hellstrom | Finnland | Espoo | 601 | ||||
26 | Leonards Mazūrs | Lettland | Riga | 599 | ||||
27 | Igor Saveljev | Estland | Tallinn | 597 | ||||
28 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finnland | Turku | 589 | ||||
29 | Salvis Skarainis | Lettland | Talsi | 581 | ||||
30 | Sandis Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | 574 | ||||
31 | Hanna Ivantsova | Ukraine | Kyiw | 565 | ||||
32 | Simonas Pleikys | Litauen | Wilna | 562 | ||||
33 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | 559 | ||||
34 | Jaakko Koski | Finnland | Turku | 556 | ||||
35 | Georgiy Levashov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 554 | ||||
36 | Elēna Rācenāja | Lettland | Ventspils | 551 | ||||
37 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 549 | ||||
38 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | Lettland | Burtnieki | 548 | ||||
39 | Niko Tuominen | Finnland | Vantaa | 546 | ||||
40 | Roberts Līvmanis | Lettland | Inčukalns | 545 | ||||
41 | Žygimantas Remeika | Litauen | Wilna | 544 | ||||
42 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kyiw | 542 | ||||
43 | Vladislav Trofimov | Estland | Tallinn | 537 | ||||
44 | Petrus Miettinen | Finnland | Tampere | 533 | ||||
45 | Ville Henttonen | Finnland | Helsinki | 527 | ||||
46 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 522 | ||||
47 | Audrius Pleikys | Litauen | Wilna | 519 | ||||
48 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estland | Tallinn | 517 | ||||
49 | Petteri Sevon | Finnland | Vantaa | 515 | ||||
50 | Ksenia Oboeva | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 513 | ||||
51 | Mazvydas Satkus | Litauen | Wilna | 511 | ||||
52 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | Lettland | Riga | 509 | ||||
53 | Toms Baumanis | Lettland | Inčukalns | 506 | ||||
54 | Alen Shekarev | Estland | Tallinn | 503 | ||||
55 | Ralfs Paeglis | Lettland | Inčukalns | 499 | ||||
56 | Irina Belavina | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 494 | ||||
57 | Markus Bengtsson | Schweden | Göteborg | 489 | ||||
58 | Krista Annija Lagzdiņa | Lettland | Riga | 484 | ||||
59 | Rolands Riekstiņš | Lettland | Burtnieki | 479 | ||||
60 | Daniil Moshnin | Estland | Tallinn | 475 | ||||
61 | Ismo Aulaskari | Finnland | Järvenpää | 472 | ||||
62 | Lari Metsala | Finnland | Jyväskylä | 469 | ||||
63 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 466 | ||||
64 | Silvestrs Bružēvics | Lettland | Riga | 463 | ||||
65 | Jali Salo | Finnland | Lohja | 460 | ||||
66 | Mārcis Radelis | Lettland | Ventspils | 459 | ||||
67 | Intars Garančs | Lettland | Inčukalns | 457 | ||||
68 | Martin Martinec | Slowakei (Slowakische Republik) | Pressburg | 456 | ||||
69 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | Lettland | Ventspils | 453 | ||||
70 | Sandis Krasts | Lettland | Valmiera | 449 | ||||
71 | Hermann Petuch | Deutschland | Lahr/Schwarzwald | 444 | ||||
72 | Kristers Lubāns | Lettland | Burtnieki | 440 | ||||
73 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 437 | ||||
74 | Veronika Sachok | Estland | Tallinn | 434 | ||||
75 | Patriks Strods | Lettland | Inčukalns | 431 | ||||
76 | Romans Faļkenšteins | Lettland | Riga | 428 | ||||
77 | Anette Engel | Dänemark | Bronderslev | 424 | ||||
78 | Kristaps Zarinieks | Lettland | Jēkabpils | 419 | ||||
79 | Kaspars Viļums | Lettland | Riga | 415 | ||||
80 | Edgars Naglis | Lettland | Riga | 409 | ||||
81 | Mikhail Kovalenko | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 404 | ||||
82 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estland | Tallinn | 399 | ||||
83 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Weißrussland | Nawapolazk | 394 | ||||
84 | Egīls Belševics | Lettland | Riga | 383 | ||||
85 | Matīss Jakseboga | Lettland | Riga | 371 | ||||
86 | Gintautas Remeika | Litauen | Wilna | 357 | ||||
87 | Mark Kritski | Estland | Tallinn | 341 | ||||
88 | Ritvars Felkers | Lettland | Burtnieki | 332 | ||||
89 | Kristaps Naglis | Lettland | Riga | 324 | ||||
90 | Juho Itkonen | Finnland | Tampere | 319 | ||||
91 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estland | Tallinn | 314 | ||||
92 | Kristiāns Auziņš | Lettland | Burtnieki | 310 | ||||
93 | Railends Kuhaļskis | Lettland | Inčukalns | 305 | ||||
94 | Annika Persson | Schweden | Eskilstuna | 300 | ||||
95 | Lars Söderkvist | Schweden | Eskilstuna | 286 | ||||
96 | Igor Zamyatin | Russland | Nowosibirsk | 272 | ||||
97 | Rūdolfs Pilāns | Lettland | Riga | 256 | ||||
98 | Robin Westergren | Schweden | Eskilstuna | 240 | ||||
99 | Daniil Landa | Estland | Tallinn | 230 | ||||
100 | Sandra Komaraite | Litauen | Wilna | 216 | ||||
101 | Gustavs Keisters | Lettland | Riga | 206 | ||||
102 | Elena Stoljarova | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 196 | ||||
103 | Grigori Timoschuk | Estland | Tallinn | 185 | ||||
104 | Rūdolfs Valainis | Lettland | Jēkabpils | 174 | ||||
105 | Marks Dzenis | Lettland | Riga | 155 | ||||
106 | Jukkis Hellevuo | Finnland | Helsinki | 122 | ||||
107 | Renārs Zabarovskis | Lettland | Ventspils | 88 | ||||
108 | Vadim Saks | Estland | Tallinn | 55 | ||||
109 | Vladimir Andriyashkin | Estland | Narwa | 25 | ||||
110 | Alekss Skudrītis | Lettland | Riga | 19 | ||||
111 | Olavi Vaisanen | Finnland | Helsinki | 14 | ||||
112 | Galina Efimova | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 10 | ||||
113 | Jegor Suhhanov | Estland | Tallinn | 5 | ||||
114 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | ||||