WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2019

Tallinn Cup 2019 - tournament of World Table Hockey Tour level Super Series.
Venue: Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Registration fee - 15 euro.
Prizes will be awarded to players who took the first 3 places in the "Open", "Ladies", "Veterans", "Juniors" and "Kids U-13" categories and the winners of the 1st and 2nd divisions.

Таллинн Кап 2019 - этап Мирового тура , уровень Супер Серия.
Место проведения: гостиница Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Взнос для участников - 15 евро.
Призы будут вручены трем призерам в категориях "Опен", "Женщины", "Ветераны", "Юниоры", "Дети до 13 лет", а также победителям дивизионов.
Turniertyp Einzel
Status beendet
Land Estland
Stadt Tallinn
Adresse Toompuiestee 27
E-mail saveljev@hot.ee
Beginn der Anmeldung 10.01.2019 00:00
Ende der Anmeldung 02.04.2019 00:00
Datum des Turniers 06.04.2019
Время начала 10:00
Teilnehmeranzahl 114

Runde
Name Status Länge Datum und Uhrzeit Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 1 -
Groups beendet 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 2 -
FINAL GROUPS beendet 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 3 -
DIVISIONS beendet 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen
- 4 -
PLAY OFF beendet 7 06.04.2019 00:00 Teilnehmer Spielplan und Ergebnisse Tabellen

TextversionEndplazierung
Tallinn Cup 2019
Vorname Land Stadt Wertungspunkte Очки МР
1 Maxim Borisov Russland Sankt Petersburg 897
2 Nikita Zholobov Russland Sankt Petersburg 855
3 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga 827
4 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga 801
5 Denis Matveev Russland Kursk 781
6 Yanis Galuzo Russland Sankt Petersburg 773
7 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga 763
8 Oleg Ortinov Russland Sankt Petersburg 751
9 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga 739
10 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 730
11 Vesa Huotelin Finnland Espoo 723
12 Maria Saveljeva Estland Tallinn 717
13 Dmitry Malygin Russland Sankt Petersburg 713
14 Lars Fridell Schweden Stockholm 708
15 Anssi Järvinen Finnland Turku 703
16 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 699
17 Nikita Pavlov Russland Sankt Petersburg 688
18 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga 675
19 Bjarne Axelsen Dänemark Bronderslev 662
20 Jevgeni Lvov Estland Tallinn 646
21 Artem Blinov Russland Sankt Petersburg 634
22 Artem Valiev Litauen Wilna 623
23 Dmitry Soloviev Russland Mytischtschi 613
24 Kirill Storchak Russland Sankt Petersburg 606
25 Sami Hellstrom Finnland Espoo 601
26 Leonards Mazūrs Lettland Riga 599
27 Igor Saveljev Estland Tallinn 597
28 Kimmo Eriksson Finnland Turku 589
29 Salvis Skarainis Lettland Talsi 581
30 Sandis Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 574
31 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kyiw 565
32 Simonas Pleikys Litauen Wilna 562
33 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 559
34 Jaakko Koski Finnland Turku 556
35 Georgiy Levashov Russland Sankt Petersburg 554
36 Elēna Rācenāja Lettland Ventspils 551
37 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russland Sankt Petersburg 549
38 Kristaps Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki 548
39 Niko Tuominen Finnland Vantaa 546
40 Roberts Līvmanis Lettland Inčukalns 545
41 Žygimantas Remeika Litauen Wilna 544
42 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraine Kyiw 542
43 Vladislav Trofimov Estland Tallinn 537
44 Petrus Miettinen Finnland Tampere 533
45 Ville Henttonen Finnland Helsinki 527
46 Vladimir Smirnov Russland Sankt Petersburg 522
47 Audrius Pleikys Litauen Wilna 519
48 Vafa Hamdamov Estland Tallinn 517
49 Petteri Sevon Finnland Vantaa 515
50 Ksenia Oboeva Russland Sankt Petersburg 513
51 Mazvydas Satkus Litauen Wilna 511
52 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Lettland Riga 509
53 Toms Baumanis Lettland Inčukalns 506
54 Alen Shekarev Estland Tallinn 503
55 Ralfs Paeglis Lettland Inčukalns 499
56 Irina Belavina Russland Sankt Petersburg 494
57 Markus Bengtsson Schweden Göteborg 489
58 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Lettland Riga 484
59 Rolands Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki 479
60 Daniil Moshnin Estland Tallinn 475
61 Ismo Aulaskari Finnland Järvenpää 472
62 Lari Metsala Finnland Jyväskylä 469
63 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russland Sankt Petersburg 466
64 Silvestrs Bružēvics Lettland Riga 463
65 Jali Salo Finnland Lohja 460
66 Mārcis Radelis Lettland Ventspils 459
67 Intars Garančs Lettland Inčukalns 457
68 Martin Martinec Slowakei (Slowakische Republik) Pressburg 456
69 Dāvis Apfelbaums Lettland Ventspils 453
70 Sandis Krasts Lettland Valmiera 449
71 Hermann Petuch Deutschland Lahr/Schwarzwald 444
72 Kristers Lubāns Lettland Burtnieki 440
73 Anthony Mzilangve Russland Sankt Petersburg 437
74 Veronika Sachok Estland Tallinn 434
75 Patriks Strods Lettland Inčukalns 431
76 Romans Faļkenšteins Lettland Riga 428
77 Anette Engel Dänemark Bronderslev 424
78 Kristaps Zarinieks Lettland Jēkabpils 419
79 Kaspars Viļums Lettland Riga 415
80 Edgars Naglis Lettland Riga 409
81 Mikhail Kovalenko Russland Sankt Petersburg 404
82 Tatjana Suchkova Estland Tallinn 399
83 Andrei Kniaziuk Weißrussland Nawapolazk 394
84 Egīls Belševics Lettland Riga 383
85 Matīss Jakseboga Lettland Riga 371
86 Gintautas Remeika Litauen Wilna 357
87 Mark Kritski Estland Tallinn 341
88 Ritvars Felkers Lettland Burtnieki 332
89 Kristaps Naglis Lettland Riga 324
90 Juho Itkonen Finnland Tampere 319
91 Timur Mihhaljov Estland Tallinn 314
92 Kristiāns Auziņš Lettland Burtnieki 310
93 Railends Kuhaļskis Lettland Inčukalns 305
94 Annika Persson Schweden Eskilstuna 300
95 Lars Söderkvist Schweden Eskilstuna 286
96 Igor Zamyatin Russland Nowosibirsk 272
97 Rūdolfs Pilāns Lettland Riga 256
98 Robin Westergren Schweden Eskilstuna 240
99 Daniil Landa Estland Tallinn 230
100 Sandra Komaraite Litauen Wilna 216
101 Gustavs Keisters Lettland Riga 206
102 Elena Stoljarova Russland Sankt Petersburg 196
103 Grigori Timoschuk Estland Tallinn 185
104 Rūdolfs Valainis Lettland Jēkabpils 174
105 Marks Dzenis Lettland Riga 155
106 Jukkis Hellevuo Finnland Helsinki 122
107 Renārs Zabarovskis Lettland Ventspils 88
108 Vadim Saks Estland Tallinn 55
109 Vladimir Andriyashkin Estland Narwa 25
110 Alekss Skudrītis Lettland Riga 19
111 Olavi Vaisanen Finnland Helsinki 14
112 Galina Efimova Russland Sankt Petersburg 10
113 Jegor Suhhanov Estland Tallinn 5
114 Daniil Mushnikov Russland Sankt Petersburg 1