WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2019

Tallinn Cup 2019 - tournament of World Table Hockey Tour level Super Series.
Venue: Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Registration fee - 15 euro.
Prizes will be awarded to players who took the first 3 places in the "Open", "Ladies", "Veterans", "Juniors" and "Kids U-13" categories and the winners of the 1st and 2nd divisions.

Таллинн Кап 2019 - этап Мирового тура , уровень Супер Серия.
Место проведения: гостиница Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn (Toompuiestee 27).
Взнос для участников - 15 евро.
Призы будут вручены трем призерам в категориях "Опен", "Женщины", "Ветераны", "Юниоры", "Дети до 13 лет", а также победителям дивизионов.
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Estonia
City Tallinn
Address Toompuiestee 27
E-mail saveljev@hot.ee
Beginning of the registration 10.01.2019 00:00
Finishing of the registration 02.04.2019 00:00
Date of the tournament 06.04.2019
Time of the start 10:00
Participants 114

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Groups Finished 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
FINAL GROUPS Finished 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
DIVISIONS Finished 1 06.04.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
PLAY OFF Finished 7 06.04.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Tallinn Cup 2019
Name Country City Rating WR-points
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 897
2 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 855
3 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga 827
4 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga 801
5 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk 781
6 Yanis Galuzo Russia Saint Petersburg 773
7 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 763
8 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 751
9 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 739
10 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 730
11 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo 723
12 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 717
13 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 713
14 Lars Fridell Sweden Stockholm 708
15 Anssi Järvinen Finland Turku 703
16 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 699
17 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 688
18 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga 675
19 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev 662
20 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn 646
21 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 634
22 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 623
23 Dmitry Soloviev Russia Mytishchi 613
24 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 606
25 Sami Hellstrom Finland Espoo 601
26 Leonards Mazūrs Latvia Riga 599
27 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 597
28 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku 589
29 Salvis Skarainis Latvia Talsi 581
30 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 574
31 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 565
32 Simonas Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 562
33 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 559
34 Jaakko Koski Finland Turku 556
35 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg 554
36 Elēna Rācenāja Latvia Ventspils 551
37 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 549
38 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 548
39 Niko Tuominen Finland Vantaa 546
40 Roberts Līvmanis Latvia Inčukalns 545
41 Žygimantas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 544
42 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraine Kiev 542
43 Vladislav Trofimov Estonia Tallinn 537
44 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tampere 533
45 Ville Henttonen Finland Helsinki 527
46 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 522
47 Audrius Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 519
48 Vafa Hamdamov Estonia Tallinn 517
49 Petteri Sevon Finland Vantaa 515
50 Ksenia Oboeva Russia Saint Petersburg 513
51 Mazvydas Satkus Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 511
52 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvia Riga 509
53 Toms Baumanis Latvia Inčukalns 506
54 Alen Shekarev Estonia Tallinn 503
55 Ralfs Paeglis Latvia Inčukalns 499
56 Irina Belavina Russia Saint Petersburg 494
57 Markus Bengtsson Sweden Göteborg 489
58 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvia Riga 484
59 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 479
60 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn 475
61 Ismo Aulaskari Finland Järvenpää 472
62 Lari Metsala Finland Jyvaskyla 469
63 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russia Saint Petersburg 466
64 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvia Riga 463
65 Jali Salo Finland Lohja 460
66 Mārcis Radelis Latvia Ventspils 459
67 Intars Garančs Latvia Inčukalns 457
68 Martin Martinec Slovakia Bratislava 456
69 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvia Ventspils 453
70 Sandis Krasts Latvia Valmiera 449
71 Hermann Petuch Germany Lahr 444
72 Kristers Lubāns Latvia Burtnieki 440
73 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg 437
74 Veronika Sachok Estonia Tallinn 434
75 Patriks Strods Latvia Inčukalns 431
76 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvia Riga 428
77 Anette Engel Denmark Bronderslev 424
78 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvia Jēkabpils 419
79 Kaspars Viļums Latvia Riga 415
80 Edgars Naglis Latvia Riga 409
81 Mikhail Kovalenko Russia Saint Petersburg 404
82 Tatjana Suchkova Estonia Tallinn 399
83 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk 394
84 Egīls Belševics Latvia Riga 383
85 Matīss Jakseboga Latvia Riga 371
86 Gintautas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 357
87 Mark Kritski Estonia Tallinn 341
88 Ritvars Felkers Latvia Burtnieki 332
89 Kristaps Naglis Latvia Riga 324
90 Juho Itkonen Finland Tampere 319
91 Timur Mihhaljov Estonia Tallinn 314
92 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvia Burtnieki 310
93 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvia Inčukalns 305
94 Annika Persson Sweden Eskilstuna 300
95 Lars Söderkvist Sweden Eskilstuna 286
96 Igor Zamyatin Russia Novosibirsk 272
97 Rūdolfs Pilāns Latvia Riga 256
98 Robin Westergren Sweden Eskilstuna 240
99 Daniil Landa Estonia Tallinn 230
100 Sandra Komaraite Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 216
101 Gustavs Keisters Latvia Riga 206
102 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 196
103 Grigori Timoschuk Estonia Tallinn 185
104 Rūdolfs Valainis Latvia Jēkabpils 174
105 Marks Dzenis Latvia Riga 155
106 Jukkis Hellevuo Finland Helsinki 122
107 Renārs Zabarovskis Latvia Ventspils 88
108 Vadim Saks Estonia Tallinn 55
109 Vladimir Andriyashkin Estonia Narva 25
110 Alekss Skudrītis Latvia Riga 19
111 Olavi Vaisanen Finland Helsinki 14
112 Galina Efimova Russia Saint Petersburg 10
113 Jegor Suhhanov Estonia Tallinn 5
114 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 1