WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2019 - Anmälda

Status Avslutad
Anmälan startar 10.01.2019 00:00
Anmälan avslutas 02.04.2019 00:00
Turneringen startar 06.04.2019

  Rating Namn Land Stad Очки МР
1 4719 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 897
2 4505 Yanis Galuzo Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 855
3 4438 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga 827
4 4436 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 801
5 4037 Denis Matveev Ruošša Kursk 781
6 4028 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga 773
7 3866 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga 763
8 3858 Oleg Ortinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 751
9 3854 Dmitry Malygin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 739
10 3839 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga 730
11 3700 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ 723
12 3673 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 717
13 3633 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 713
14 3563 Vesa Huotelin Finland Esbo 708
15 3523 Jevgeni Lvov Estteeana Tallinn 703
16 3482 Bjarne Axelsen Danmark Bronderslev 699
17 3467 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn 688
18 3407 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 675
19 3372 Lars Fridell Sverige Stockholm 662
20 3350 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga 646
21 3348 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 634
22 3289 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn 623
23 3189 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tammerfors 613
24 3172 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Åbo 606
25 3170 Vitaly Skorobogatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 601
26 3168 Artem Valiev Litauen Vilnius 599
27 3143 Vladimir Smirnov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 597
28 3134 Kirill Storchak Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 589
29 3016 Daniil Mushnikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 581
30 2973 Sandis Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 574
31 2867 Anette Engel Danmark Bronderslev 565
32 2773 Simonas Pleikys Litauen Vilnius 562
33 2769 Salvis Skarainis Lettland Talsi 559
34 2755 Dmitry Soloviev Ruošša Mytisjtji 556
35 2744 Sami Hellstrom Finland Espoo 554
36 2740 Alen Shekarev Estteeana Tallinn 551
37 2733 Ville Henttonen Finland Helsinki 549
38 2727 Petteri Sevon Finland Vanda 548
39 2716 Georgiy Levashov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 546
40 2696 Leonards Mazūrs Lettland Riga 545
41 2676 Markus Bengtsson Sverige Göteborg 544
42 2663 Audrius Pleikys Litauen Vilnius 542
43 2655 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraina Kiev 537
44 2653 Romans Faļkenšteins Lettland Riga 533
45 2633 Ismo Aulaskari Finland Träskända 527
46 2602 Rolands Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki 522
47 2577 Kristaps Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki 519
48 2571 Elēna Rācenāja Lettland Ventspils 517
49 2570 Mazvydas Satkus Litauen Vilnius 515
50 2564 Niko Tuominen Finland Vanda 513
51 2520 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraina Kiev 511
52 2515 Vafa Hamdamov Estteeana Tallinn 509
53 2441 Žygimantas Remeika Litauen Vilnius 506
54 2440 Ksenia Oboeva Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 503
55 2419 Daniil Moshnin Estteeana Tallinn 499
56 2407 Anthony Mzilangve Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 494
57 2397 Sandra Komaraite Litauen Vilnius 489
58 2386 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Lettland Riga 484
59 2382 Veronika Sachok Estteeana Tallinn 479
60 2375 Martin Martinec Slovákia Bratislava 475
61 2339 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Lettland Riga 472
62 2334 Lari Metsala Finland Jyväskylä 469
63 2320 Jali Salo Finland Lojo 466
64 2310 Rūdolfs Valainis Lettland Jēkabpils 463
65 2310 Silvestrs Bružēvics Lettland Riga 460
66 2296 Sandis Krasts Lettland Valmiera 459
67 2294 Kaspars Viļums Lettland Riga 457
68 2280 Jaakko Koski Finland Åbo 456
69 2273 Toms Baumanis Lettland Inčukalns 453
70 2260 Kristaps Zarinieks Lettland Jēkabpils 449
71 2159 Egīls Belševics Lettland Riga 444
72 2156 Roberts Līvmanis Lettland Inčukalns 440
73 2134 Irina Belavina Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 437
74 2128 Intars Garančs Lettland Inčukalns 434
75 2090 Mārcis Radelis Lettland Ventspils 431
76 2084 Ralfs Paeglis Lettland Inčukalns 428
77 2079 Robin Westergren Sverige Eskilstuna 424
78 2069 Alexander Nagorniy st. Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 419
79 2061 Andrei Kniaziuk Vilges-Ruošša Navapolatsk 415
80 2059 Matīss Jakseboga Lettland Riga 409
81 2027 Hermann Petuch Duiskka Lahr 404
82 2008 Dāvis Apfelbaums Lettland Ventspils 399
83 1945 Kristaps Naglis Lettland Riga 394
84 1773 Gintautas Remeika Litauen Vilnius 383
85 1719 Patriks Strods Lettland Inčukalns 371
86 1635 Anssi Järvinen Finland Åbo 357
87 1634 Mikhail Kovalenko Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 341
88 1596 Edgars Naglis Lettland Riga 332
89 1559 Mark Kritski Estteeana Tallinn 324
90 1527 Elena Stoljarova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 319
91 1430 Kristiāns Auziņš Lettland Burtnieki 314
92 1407 Rūdolfs Pilāns Lettland Riga 310
93 1399 Timur Mihhaljov Estteeana Tallinn 305
94 1309 Tatjana Suchkova Estteeana Tallinn 300
95 1256 Lars Söderkvist Sverige Eskilstuna 286
96 1170 Railends Kuhaļskis Lettland Inčukalns 272
97 1147 Igor Zamyatin Ruošša Novosibirsk 256
98 1100 Daniil Landa Estteeana Tallinn 240
99 912 Marks Dzenis Lettland Riga 230
100 892 Ritvars Felkers Lettland Burtnieki 216
101 846 Juho Itkonen Finland Tammerfors 206
102 812 Gustavs Keisters Lettland Riga 196
103 792 Olavi Vaisanen Finland Helsinki 185
104 788 Kristers Lubāns Lettland Burtnieki 174
105 732 Vladimir Andriyashkin Estteeana Narva 155
106 651 Annika Persson Sverige Eskilstuna 122
107 648 Renārs Zabarovskis Lettland Ventspils 88
108 419 Galina Efimova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 55
109 415 Vladislav Trofimov Estteeana Tallinn 25
110 328 Vadim Saks Estteeana Tallinn 19
111 86 Jegor Suhhanov Estteeana Tallinn 14
112 63 Alekss Skudrītis Lettland Riga 10
113 51 Jukkis Hellevuo Finland Helsinki 5
114 0 Grigori Timoschuk Estteeana Tallinn 1