Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Sweden |
City | Malmo |
Beginning of the registration | 30.11.2014 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 31.01.2015 00:00 |
Date of the tournament | 07.02.2015 |
Participants | 121 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Basic groups | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Final groups | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
Placement groups | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Playoff | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Atis Sīlis | Latvia | Riga | |||
3 | Kevin Eriksson | Finland | Turku | |||
4 | Lars Henriksson | Sweden | Piteå | |||
5 | Finn Fries | Sweden | Lund | |||
6 | Hans Osterman | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
7 | Carl Bindekrans | Sweden | Norrköping | |||
8 | Patrik Petr | Czech Republic | Litomyšl | |||
9 | Oscar Henriksson | Sweden | Piteå | |||
10 | Lars Fridell | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
11 | Janne Ollila | Finland | Naantali | |||
12 | Valts Smagars | Latvia | Riga | |||
13 | Peter Östlund | Sweden | Avesta | |||
14 | Yevhen Levdansky | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
15 | Joakim Lundin | Sweden | Örebro | |||
16 | Jan Pelkonen | Finland | Naantali | |||
17 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
18 | Jan Dryak | Czech Republic | ||||
19 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
20 | Yngve Aasheim | Norway | Trondheim | |||
21 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
22 | David Smid | Czech Republic | Svitavy | |||
23 | Zdenek Matoušek ml. | Czech Republic | ||||
24 | David Nordstrom | Sweden | Malmo | |||
25 | Markus Nilsson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
26 | Krystof Lebl | Czech Republic | Prague | |||
27 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Latvia | Riga | |||
28 | Otto Pesala | Finland | Oulu | |||
29 | Juho Rautio | Finland | Tampere | |||
30 | Rene Huhtala | Finland | Naantali | |||
31 | Pavel Plesak | Czech Republic | Pilsen | |||
32 | Rickard Sjöstedt | Sweden | ||||
33 | Marcus Andersson | Sweden | Jönköping | |||
34 | Edgars Saulītis | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
35 | Vesa Huotelin | Finland | Espoo | |||
36 | Simon Thomas | Ireland | Berlin | |||
37 | Jorn Moldvar | Norway | ||||
38 | Sami Hellstrom | Finland | Espoo | |||
39 | Truls Mansson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
40 | Vaclav Pikl | Czech Republic | Pilsen | |||
41 | Jan Sladek | Czech Republic | Pribram | |||
42 | Stian Ostrem | Norway | Drammen | |||
43 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
44 | Martin Arenlind | Sweden | Lund | |||
45 | Espen Moe | Norway | Trondheim | |||
46 | Zdenek Lopaur | CZE | ||||
47 | Jerry Wikström | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
48 | Jimmy Mårdell | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
49 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finland | Turku | |||
50 | Fredric Axelsson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
51 | Fredrik Hansson | Sweden | Gothenburg | |||
52 | Lauri Törnström | Finland | Naantali | |||
53 | Martin Lunden | Sweden | Malmo | |||
54 | Petter Bäckebjörk | Sweden | ||||
55 | Ulrik Nilsson | Sweden | Malmo | |||
56 | Svein Arne Fure | Norway | Bergen | |||
57 | Hans-Øyvind Sagen | Norway | ||||
58 | Emil Larsson | Sweden | Borlänge | |||
59 | Michal Kobrle | Czech Republic | ||||
60 | Milos Sevr | Czech Republic | Turnov | |||
61 | Netta Jousi | Finland | Helsinki | |||
62 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | |||
63 | Gustaf Fagerberg | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
64 | Vegard Klippen | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
65 | Lukas Gustafsson | Sweden | Gothenburg | |||
66 | Joachim Thyzell | Sweden | ||||
67 | Joel Hall | Sweden | Malmo | |||
68 | Øystein Klippen | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
69 | Matti Mansson | Sweden | Lund | |||
70 | Henrik Nilsson | Sweden | Västerås | |||
71 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russia | Noginsk | |||
72 | Torbjorn Kverneland | Norway | Kverneland | |||
73 | Eric Norén | Sweden | Malmo | |||
74 | Mikko Haveri | Finland | Turku | |||
75 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | |||
76 | Julian Elvén | Sweden | Malmo | |||
77 | Kjetil Sagen | Norway | ||||
78 | Sissie Wikstrom | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
79 | Magnus Klippen | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
80 | Benjamin Suominen | Finland | Naantali | |||
81 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | |||
82 | Eidsnes Espen | Norway | Bergen | |||
83 | Peter Madsen | Denmark | ||||
84 | Markus Bengtsson | Sweden | Göteborg | |||
85 | Jimi Mansson | Sweden | Lund | |||
86 | Amund Risa Fylling | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
87 | Joan Eriksson Mencl | Sweden | Lund | |||
88 | Mats Johansson | Sweden | Staffanstorp | |||
89 | Darko Mrdalj | Serbia | Bergen | |||
90 | Waqas Nawas Khan | Pakistan | ||||
91 | Sten Svensson | Sweden | Lund | |||
92 | Gundega Paķe | Latvia | Riga | |||
93 | Morten Aarflot | Norway | Oslo | |||
94 | Emanuel Nilsson | Sweden | ||||
95 | Gustav Brådland | Norway | ||||
96 | Joakim Gåfvels | Sweden | ||||
97 | Marko Säkkinen | Sweden | Gothenburg | |||
98 | Thorbjørn F. Hestvaag | Norway | Kverneland | |||
99 | Eduards Paķis | Latvia | Saulkrasti | |||
100 | Daniel Gullberg | Sweden | Malmo | |||
101 | Olle Jacobsson | Sweden | Malmo | |||
102 | Uno Osterman | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
103 | August Wegestål | Sweden | Malmo | |||
104 | Hjalmar Nilsson | Sweden | ||||
105 | Andreas Fjermestad | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
106 | Micael Myren | Sweden / Portugal | Göteborg / Lagos | |||
107 | Johan Fischer | Sweden | Malmo | |||
108 | Thomas Malmberg | Sweden | Malmo | |||
109 | Sondre Efteland Johansen | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
110 | David Nilsson | Sweden | ||||
111 | Mattias Kralmark | Sweden | Lund | |||
112 | Daniel Petersson | Sweden | ||||
113 | Christophe Hellman | France | ||||
114 | Patrik Räfling | Sweden | Gothenburg | |||
115 | Jimmy Gellersten | Sweden | Malmo | |||
116 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | |||
117 | Jan-Olof Hansson | Sweden | Ekerö | |||
118 | Robin Holmgren-Gellersten | Sweden | Malmo | |||
119 | Anton Freyr Jakobsson | Iceland | ||||
120 | Elin Hellman | France | ||||
121 | Anders Olsén | Sweden | Lund | |||