Name VI SAINT-PETERSBURG OPEN
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 27.09.2014
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Beginning of the registration 27.09.2014 00:00
Finishing of the registration 14.11.2014 12:00
Date of the tournament 15.11.2014
Participants 88

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Groups Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Полуфинальные группы Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Первая лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Вторая лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Элитная лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Высшая лига (группы "C" и "D") Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 7 -
за попадание в Суперлигу (пара 1) Finished 3 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 8 -
за попадание в Суперлигу (пара 2) Finished 3 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 9 -
Высшая лига (группа "А" и "В") Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 10 -
Супер лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 11 -
плей-офф Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
2 Ivan Zaharov Russia Moscow
3 Yanis Galuzo Russia Moscow
4 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
5 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
6 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow
7 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg
8 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg
9 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow
10 Anton Legkov Russia Saint Petersburg
11 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
12 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
13 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg
14 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
15 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow
16 Dmitry Belavin Russia Saint Petersburg
17 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg
18 Viacheslav Patekhin Russia Kursk
19 Jan Pelkonen Finland Naantali
20 Grigoriy Dubinin Russia Tula
21 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv
22 Dmitry Afonin Russia Saint Petersburg
23 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg
24 Dmitriy Koshman Russia Moscow
25 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow
26 Alexander Ozerov Russia Cherepovets
27 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
28 Sergey Sammal Russia Tula
29 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg
30 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Russia Cherepovets
31 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg
32 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg
33 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg
34 Mikhail Sivakov Russia Saint Petersburg
35 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg
36 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt
37 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt
38 Sergey Patekhin Russia Kursk
39 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint Petersburg
40 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
41 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku
42 Maria Miloradova Russia Moscow
43 Ryurik Gutiev Russia Sochi
44 Yury Volik Russia Krasnodar
45 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow
46 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg
47 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg
48 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg
49 Lev Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg
50 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg
51 Alexander Larichev Russia Cherepovets
52 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazakhstan Железнодорожный (РФ)
53 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk
54 Dmitry Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg
55 Larionov Alexander Russia Saint Petersburg
56 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets
57 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg
58 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe
59 Igor Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg
60 Alexey Klimko Russia Saint Petersburg
61 Vladimir Areshkin Russia Kotel’niki
62 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg
63 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg
64 Semichev Alexandr Russia Cherepovets
65 Dasha Obuhova Russia Saint Petersburg
66 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg
67 Sergey Nemolot Russia Saint Petersburg
68 Semyon Kurbatov Russia Saint Petersburg
69 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg
70 Georgiy Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
71 Daniil Perov Russia Saint Petersburg
72 Oleg Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
73 Ruslan Shcherbakov Russia Kotel’niki
74 Alexander Speranskiy Russia
75 Mikhail Krinov Russia Moscow
76 Aleksandr Dvinyaninov Russia Moscow
77 Shubbe Leontiy Russia Saint Petersburg
78 Alexandr Borovskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
79 Grigoriy Kazarin Russia Cherepovets
80 Андрей Ямков Russia Saint Petersburg
81 Vladimir Nikulov Russia Saint Petersburg
82 Maxim Korsuk Russia Saint Petersburg
83 Artem Nikitin Russia Saint Petersburg
84 Tatiana Orlova Russia Krasnodar
85 Yuriy Popov Russia Moscow
86 Makar Polyakov Russia Kotel’niki
87 Yaroslav Mikryukov Russia Kotel’niki
88 Sergej Gupalo Russia Kotel’niki