Name 3й этап IV Открытого Кубка России. XX Кубок Санкт-Петербурга
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 13.09.2013
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Beginning of the registration 13.09.2013 12:00
Finishing of the registration 05.10.2013 12:00
Date of the tournament 06.10.2013
Participants 75

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Высшая лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Лиги Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Плей-офф Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 30
2 German Fokin Russia Saint Petersburg 27
3 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow 25
4 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 23
5 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 21
6 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow 20
7 Dmitry Belavin Russia Saint Petersburg 19
8 Grigoriy Dubinin Russia Tula 18
9 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow 17
10 Mikhail Sivakov Russia Saint Petersburg 16
11 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg 15
12 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula 14
13 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg 13
14 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Russia Cherepovets 12
15 Anton Kiselyov Russia Saint Petersburg 11
16 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 10
17 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 9
18 Alexander Ozerov Russia Cherepovets 8
19 Anton Runenkov Russia Moscow 7
20 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 6
21 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 5
22 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 4
23 Dmitriy Koshman Russia Moscow 3
24 Dmitry Soloviev Russia Mytishchi 2
25 Gleb Vasiliev Russia Moscow 1
26 Dmitriy Afonin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
27 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn 1
28 Sergey Sammal Russia Tula 1
29 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
30 Irina Belavina Russia Saint Petersburg 1
31 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt 1
32 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint Petersburg 1
33 Belavina Alexandra Russia Saint Petersburg 1
34 Alexander Larichev Russia Cherepovets 1
35 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 1
36 Sergey Kalinkin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
37 Maria Miloradova Russia Moscow 1
38 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt 1
39 Ryurik Gutiev Russia Sochi 1
40 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
41 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
42 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 1
43 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazakhstan Железнодорожный (РФ) 1
44 Vyacheslav Sushinin Russia Severodvinsk 1
45 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
46 Sergey Alexeev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
47 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
48 Alexey Klimko Russia Saint Petersburg 1
49 Yury Volik Russia Krasnodar 1
50 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
51 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow 1
52 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
53 Igor Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
54 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
55 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
56 Yalbachev Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 1
57 нет нет Russia Saint Petersburg 1
58 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe 1
59 Lev Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
60 Сергей Кудинов Черняховск 1
61 Sergey Pugachev Russia Zheleznodorozhnyy 1
62 Vladimir Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
63 Dmitry Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
64 Matvey Kryazhev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
65 Georgiy Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
66 Sergey Nemolot Russia Saint Petersburg 1
67 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
68 Alexey Bespyatykh Russia Saint Petersburg 1
69 Vladimir Nikulov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
70 Aleksandr Dvinyaninov Russia Moscow 1
71 Semyon Kurbatov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
72 Berdnik Alexey Россия Уссурийск 1
73 Tsygankov Ivan Russia Moscow 1
74 Timofey Kryazhev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
75 Tsygankov Alexander Russia Moscow 1