Name II Чемпионат МЛНХ. Этап #10 (воскресенье)
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 18.05.2016
Country Russia
City Moscow
Address ул.Большая Пироговская 37-43, корп В
Beginning of the registration 18.05.2016 10:00
Finishing of the registration 21.05.2016 23:59
Date of the tournament 22.05.2016
Participants 26

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
квалификация Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Лиги Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Плей-офф Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Плей-офф (первая лига) Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Матч за 9 место в Первой лиге Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Матч за 11 место в Первой лиге Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 7 -
Матч за 13 место в Первой лиге Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 8 -
Матч за 9 место в Высшей лиге Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 9 -
Матч за 11 место в Высшей лиге Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating
1 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow 554
2 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow 529
3 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 503
4 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 474
5 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 439
6 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow 403
7 Dmitriy Sapozhnikov Russia Saratov 373
8 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 344
9 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 320
10 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets 300
11 Andrey Ponomarev Russia Moscow 279
12 Yuriy Popov Russia Moscow 245
13 Alexandr Zhulyabin Russia Noginsk 217
14 Evgenii Solovev Russia Klin 185
15 Yaroslav Mikryukov Russia Kotel’niki 158
16 Konstantin Avdeev Russia Novosibirsk 134
17 Jevgeny Tsupko Israel 109
18 Alexey Gavrilov Russia Moscow 91
19 Alexey Krinov Russia Moscow 67
20 Sergey Nekrasov Russia Moscow 53
21 Denis Nekrasov Russia Moscow 36
22 Andrey Babintsev Russia Moscow 18
23 Vladimir Stepankin Russia Moscow 9
24 Alexander Prokopov Russia Moscow 3
25 valeriy ignatyev Russia Moscow 2
26 Alexandr Naumov Russia Moscow 1