WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2018 - Anmälda

Status Avslutad
Anmälan startar 29.01.2018 00:00
Anmälan avslutas 04.04.2018 23:59
Turneringen startar 07.04.2018

  Rating Namn Land Stad Очки МР
1 4666 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 910
2 4640 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga 882
3 4412 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga 852
4 4382 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 828
5 4230 Kevin Eriksson Finland Åbo 802
6 4098 Arseniy Stolyarov Ruošša Moskva 779
7 3953 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga 764
8 3870 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga 744
9 3858 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga 724
10 3645 Jevgeni Lvov Estteeana Tallinn 706
11 3622 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 689
12 3590 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn 677
13 3415 Bjarne Axelsen Danmark Bronderslev 668
14 3413 Vesa Huotelin Finland Esbo 659
15 3397 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga 657
16 3343 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn 655
17 3335 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 651
18 3329 Benjamin Suominen Finland Nådendal 648
19 3295 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsingfors 644
20 3260 Kirill Storchak Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 638
21 3198 Vladimir Smirnov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 633
22 3186 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tammerfors 627
23 3181 Vitaly Skorobogatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 621
24 3181 Artem Valiev Litauen Vilnius 615
25 3174 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Åbo 609
26 3053 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 599
27 3026 Raivis Sternāts Lettland Riga 590
28 3021 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 581
29 2935 Daniil Mushnikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 573
30 2933 Alvis Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 572
31 2914 Sandis Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 569
32 2909 Oleg Salamatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 566
33 2883 Alexander Okunev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 561
34 2719 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraina Kiev 557
35 2711 Boris Velmoga Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 552
36 2691 Ismo Aulaskari Finland Träskända 547
37 2691 Alexey Baranov Ruošša Moskva 541
38 2677 Romans Faļkenšteins Lettland Riga 535
39 2643 Alen Shekarev Estteeana Tallinn 529
40 2620 Elēna Rācenāja Lettland Ventspils 525
41 2541 Sami Hellstrom Finland Espoo 523
42 2529 Vafa Hamdamov Estteeana Tallinn 520
43 2516 Eva Ozerova Ruošša Tjerepovets 516
44 2512 Salvis Skarainis Lettland Talsi 512
45 2472 Toni Koivula Finland Uleåborg 504
46 2413 Niko Tuominen Finland Vanda 498
47 2361 Alexey Krinov Kasakstan Aqtöbe 490
48 2356 Kaspars Viļums Lettland Riga 481
49 2312 Leonards Mazūrs Lettland Riga 475
50 2307 Evgenii Solovev Ruošša Klin 469
51 2277 Jali Salo Finland Lojo 465
52 2250 Anthony Mzilangve Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 462
53 2229 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Lettland Inčukalns 458
54 2223 Michael Toft Nielsen Danmark Ålborg 453
55 2198 Egīls Belševics Lettland Riga 447
56 2153 Andrei Kniaziuk Vilges-Ruošša Navapolatsk 440
57 2143 Aleksandr Metelitsa Estteeana Narva 432
58 2083 Rinalds Siņicins Lettland Inčukalns 426
59 2025 Jani Herlevi Finland Helsinki 418
60 1906 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Lettland Riga 411
61 1889 Alexander Nagorniy st. Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 405
62 1775 Herman Sjoroos Finland Etseri 399
63 1722 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Lettland Riga 394
64 1698 Haralds Janvars Lettland Ventspils 388
65 1668 Lari Metsala Finland Jyväskylä 382
66 1643 Daniil Moshnin Estteeana Tallinn 376
67 1640 Hermann Petuch Duiskka Lahr 369
68 1636 Toms Baumanis Lettland Inčukalns 363
69 1569 Tiitus Sjoroos Finland Etseri 356
70 1550 Joonatan Sjoroos Finland Etseri 348
71 1539 Roberts Līvmanis Lettland Inčukalns 340
72 1515 Ralfs Paeglis Lettland Inčukalns 331
73 1490 Deniss Andrijashkin Estteeana Narva 322
74 1417 Veronika Sachok Estteeana Tallinn 316
75 1409 Silvestrs Bružēvics Lettland Riga 308
76 1348 Vadim Lebedev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 301
77 1262 Mark-Julius Pikat Estteeana Таллинн 290
78 1244 Alex Anttila Finland Uleåborg 278
79 1238 Elena Stoljarova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 271
80 1160 Nikita Tikhomirov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 253
81 1144 Kristaps Naglis Lettland Riga 235
82 1134 Patriks Strods Lettland Inčukalns 216
83 966 Matīss Jakseboga Lettland Riga 193
84 767 Olavi Vaisanen Finland Helsinki 177
85 583 Railends Kuhaļskis Lettland Inčukalns 163
86 576 Aleksei Fedotov Estteeana Narva 151
87 544 Andrey Tikhomirov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 141
88 477 Galina Efimova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 130
89 287 Igor Zamyatin Ruošša Novosibirsk 116
90 271 Lars Hillar Estteeana Saku 98
91 228 Vladimir Andriyashkin Estteeana Narva 72
92 209 Vadim Saks Estteeana Tallinn 49
93 111 Rihards Mazitāns Lettland Riga 32
94 35 Linda Riekstiņa Lettland Riga 22
95 32 Timur Mihhaljov Estteeana Tallinn 16
96 15 Tatjana Suchkova Estteeana Tallinn 12
97 13 Jānis Lurins Lettland Riga 11
98 12 Andrei Suchkov Estteeana Tallinn 1