WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2018

TALLINN CUP is the oldest and biggest table hockey tournament in Estonia. It is organized by Estonian Table Hockey Union and this year Tallinn Cup 2018 - tournament of World Table Hockey Tour 2017/2018, level Major.

Registration fee for participation in the tournament - 15 euro payable in cash in locally venue with registration to tournament.
Info: http://boardhockey.ee/tallinncup_eng.html

LIVE STREAM: (Open ceremony and play off) https://www.facebook.com/lauahoki/
Turneringstyp Individuellt
Status Avslutad
Land Estteeana
Stad Tallinn
Adress Toompueste 27. Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn
Anmälan startar 29.01.2018 00:00
Anmälan avslutas 04.04.2018 23:59
Turneringen startar 07.04.2018
Участников 98

Etapp
Namn Status Längd Дата и время Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 1 -
Qualifikation round Avslutad 1 07.04.2018 11:00 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 2 -
Final Groups Avslutad 1 07.04.2018 13:30 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 3 -
Divisions Avslutad 1 07.04.2018 13:30 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 4 -
Play off Avslutad 7 07.04.2018 00:00 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller
- 5 -
LADIES Avslutad 7 07.04.2018 00:00 Deltagare Spelschema och resultat Tabeller

TextversionSutplacering
WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2018
Namn Land Stad Очки МР
1 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 910
2 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 882
3 Kevin Eriksson Finland Åbo 852
4 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga 828
5 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga 802
6 Arseniy Stolyarov Ruošša Moskva 779
7 Bjarne Axelsen Danmark Bronderslev 764
8 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga 744
9 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga 724
10 Jevgeni Lvov Estteeana Tallinn 706
11 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsingfors 689
12 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga 677
13 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 668
14 Alvis Siliņš Lettland Ventspils 659
15 Vitaly Skorobogatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 657
16 Kirill Storchak Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 655
17 Vesa Huotelin Finland Esbo 651
18 Daniil Mushnikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 648
19 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 644
20 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Åbo 638
21 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tammerfors 633
22 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn 627
23 Oleg Salamatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 621
24 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 615
25 Sandis Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns 609
26 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraina Kiev 599
27 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 590
28 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn 581
29 Benjamin Suominen Finland Nådendal 573
30 Romans Faļkenšteins Lettland Riga 572
31 Boris Velmoga Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 569
32 Leonards Mazūrs Lettland Riga 566
33 Anthony Mzilangve Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 561
34 Artem Valiev Litauen Vilnius 557
35 Niko Tuominen Finland Vanda 552
36 Sergejs Mihejevs Lettland Riga 547
37 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Lettland Riga 541
38 Alexey Baranov Ruošša Moskva 535
39 Alen Shekarev Estteeana Tallinn 529
40 Elēna Rācenāja Lettland Ventspils 525
41 Alexander Okunev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 523
42 Eva Ozerova Ruošša Tjerepovets 520
43 Vladimir Smirnov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 516
44 Silvestrs Bružēvics Lettland Riga 512
45 Salvis Skarainis Lettland Talsi 504
46 Evgenii Solovev Ruošša Klin 498
47 Aleksandr Metelitsa Estteeana Narva 490
48 Veronika Sachok Estteeana Tallinn 481
49 Sami Hellstrom Finland Espoo 475
50 Raivis Sternāts Lettland Riga 469
51 Vadim Lebedev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 465
52 Vafa Hamdamov Estteeana Tallinn 462
53 Toms Baumanis Lettland Inčukalns 458
54 Kaspars Viļums Lettland Riga 453
55 Ismo Aulaskari Finland Träskända 447
56 Toni Koivula Finland Uleåborg 440
57 Alex Anttila Finland Uleåborg 432
58 Lari Metsala Finland Jyväskylä 426
59 Roberts Līvmanis Lettland Inčukalns 418
60 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Lettland Inčukalns 411
61 Andrei Kniaziuk Vilges-Ruošša Navapolatsk 405
62 Egīls Belševics Lettland Riga 399
63 Deniss Andrijashkin Estteeana Narva 394
64 Alexander Nagorniy st. Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 388
65 Daniil Moshnin Estteeana Tallinn 382
66 Herman Roholm Finland Alavo 376
67 Michael Toft Nielsen Danmark Ålborg 369
68 Jali Salo Finland Lojo 363
69 Patriks Strods Lettland Inčukalns 356
70 Haralds Janvars Lettland Ventspils 348
71 Kristaps Naglis Lettland Riga 340
72 Vladimir Andriyashkin Estteeana Narva 331
73 Jani Herlevi Finland Helsinki 322
74 Rinalds Siņicins Lettland Inčukalns 316
75 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Lettland Riga 308
76 Tiitus Roholm Finland Alavo 301
77 Ralfs Paeglis Lettland Inčukalns 290
78 Alexey Krinov Kasakstan Aqtöbe 278
79 Matīss Jakseboga Lettland Riga 271
80 Hermann Petuch Duiskka Lahr 253
81 Elena Stoljarova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 235
82 Lars Hillar Estteeana Saku 216
83 Joonatan Roholm Finland Seinäjoki 193
84 Igor Zamyatin Ruošša Novosibirsk 177
85 Olavi Vaisanen Finland Helsinki 163
86 Mark-Julius Pikat Estteeana Tallinn 151
87 Nikita Tikhomirov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 141
88 Vadim Saks Estteeana Tallinn 130
89 Aleksei Fedotov Estteeana Narva 116
90 Rihards Mazitāns Lettland Riga 98
91 Andrei Suchkov Estteeana Tallinn 72
92 Railends Kuhaļskis Lettland Inčukalns 49
93 Andrey Tikhomirov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 32
94 Timur Mihhaljov Estteeana Tallinn 22
95 Jānis Lurins Lettland Riga 16
96 Galina Efimova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 12
97 Tatjana Suchkova Estteeana Tallinn 11
98 Linda Riekstiņa Lettland Riga 1