WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2018 - Список учасників

Стан Завершено
Початок реєстрації 29.01.2018 00:00
Завершення реєстрації 04.04.2018 23:59
Дата проведення турніру 07.04.2018

  Рейтинг Ім'я Країна Місто Очки МР
1 4666 Maxim Borisov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 910
2 4640 Edgars Caics Латвія Рига 882
3 4412 Atis Sīlis Латвія Рига 852
4 4382 Nikita Zholobov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 828
5 4230 Kevin Eriksson Фінляндія Турку 802
6 4098 Arseniy Stolyarov Російська Федерація Москва 779
7 3953 Valts Smagars Латвія Рига 764
8 3870 Raivis Miglinieks Латвія Рига 744
9 3858 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Латвія Рига 724
10 3645 Jevgeni Lvov Естонія Таллінн 706
11 3622 Elvijs Siliņš Латвія Вентспилс 689
12 3590 Maria Saveljeva Естонія Таллінн 677
13 3415 Bjarne Axelsen Данія Bronderslev 668
14 3413 Vesa Huotelin Фінляндія Эспоо 659
15 3397 Sergejs Mihejevs Латвія Рига 657
16 3343 Igor Saveljev Естонія Таллінн 655
17 3335 Rainers Kalniņš Латвія Инчукалнс 651
18 3329 Benjamin Suominen Фінляндія Наантали 648
19 3295 Teemu Koskela Фінляндія Гельсінкі 644
20 3260 Kirill Storchak Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 638
21 3198 Vladimir Smirnov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 633
22 3186 Petrus Miettinen Фінляндія Тампере 627
23 3181 Artem Valiev Литва Вільнюс 621
24 3181 Vitaly Skorobogatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 615
25 3174 Kimmo Eriksson Фінляндія Турку 609
26 3053 Nikita Pavlov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 599
27 3026 Raivis Sternāts Латвія Рига 590
28 3021 Artem Blinov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 581
29 2935 Daniil Mushnikov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 573
30 2933 Alvis Siliņš Латвія Вентспилс 572
31 2914 Sandis Kalniņš Латвія Инчукалнс 569
32 2909 Oleg Salamatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 566
33 2883 Alexander Okunev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 561
34 2719 Vladislav Semenchuk Україна Київ 557
35 2711 Boris Velmoga Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 552
36 2691 Ismo Aulaskari Фінляндія Ярвенпяа 547
37 2691 Alexey Baranov Російська Федерація Москва 541
38 2677 Romans Faļkenšteins Латвія Рига 535
39 2643 Alen Shekarev Естонія Таллінн 529
40 2620 Elēna Rācenāja Латвія Вентспилс 525
41 2541 Sami Hellstrom Фінляндія Espoo 523
42 2529 Vafa Hamdamov Естонія Таллінн 520
43 2516 Eva Ozerova Російська Федерація Череповець 516
44 2512 Salvis Skarainis Латвія Талсі 512
45 2472 Toni Koivula Фінляндія Оулу 504
46 2413 Niko Tuominen Фінляндія Вантаа 498
47 2361 Alexey Krinov Казахстан Актобе 490
48 2356 Kaspars Viļums Латвія Рига 481
49 2312 Leonards Mazūrs Латвія Рига 475
50 2307 Evgenii Solovev Російська Федерація Горад Клін 469
51 2277 Jali Salo Фінляндія Логя 465
52 2250 Anthony Mzilangve Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 462
53 2229 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Латвія Инчукалнс 458
54 2223 Michael Toft Nielsen Данія Ольборг 453
55 2198 Egīls Belševics Латвія Рига 447
56 2153 Andrei Kniaziuk Білорусь Новополоцьк 440
57 2143 Aleksandr Metelitsa Естонія Нарва 432
58 2083 Rinalds Siņicins Латвія Инчукалнс 426
59 2025 Jani Herlevi Фінляндія Helsinki 418
60 1906 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Латвія Рига 411
61 1889 Alexander Nagorniy st. Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 405
62 1775 Herman Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі 399
63 1722 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Латвія Рига 394
64 1698 Haralds Janvars Латвія Вентспилс 388
65 1668 Lari Metsala Фінляндія Ювяскюля 382
66 1643 Daniil Moshnin Естонія Таллінн 376
67 1640 Hermann Petuch Німеччина Лар 369
68 1636 Toms Baumanis Латвія Инчукалнс 363
69 1569 Tiitus Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі 356
70 1550 Joonatan Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі 348
71 1539 Roberts Līvmanis Латвія Инчукалнс 340
72 1515 Ralfs Paeglis Латвія Инчукалнс 331
73 1490 Deniss Andrijashkin Естонія Нарва 322
74 1417 Veronika Sachok Естонія Таллінн 316
75 1409 Silvestrs Bružēvics Латвія Рига 308
76 1348 Vadim Lebedev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 301
77 1262 Mark-Julius Pikat Естонія Таллинн 290
78 1244 Alex Anttila Фінляндія Оулу 278
79 1238 Elena Stoljarova Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 271
80 1160 Nikita Tikhomirov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 253
81 1144 Kristaps Naglis Латвія Рига 235
82 1134 Patriks Strods Латвія Инчукалнс 216
83 966 Matīss Jakseboga Латвія Рига 193
84 767 Olavi Vaisanen Фінляндія Helsinki 177
85 583 Railends Kuhaļskis Латвія Инчукалнс 163
86 576 Aleksei Fedotov Естонія Нарва 151
87 544 Andrey Tikhomirov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 141
88 477 Galina Efimova Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 130
89 287 Igor Zamyatin Російська Федерація Новосибірськ 116
90 271 Lars Hillar Естонія Саку 98
91 228 Vladimir Andriyashkin Естонія Нарва 72
92 209 Vadim Saks Естонія Таллінн 49
93 111 Rihards Mazitāns Латвія Рига 32
94 35 Linda Riekstiņa Латвія Рига 22
95 32 Timur Mihhaljov Естонія Таллінн 16
96 15 Tatjana Suchkova Естонія Таллінн 12
97 13 Jānis Lurins Латвія Рига 11
98 12 Andrei Suchkov Естонія Таллінн 1