Status Finished
Beginning of the registration 29.01.2018 00:00
Finishing of the registration 04.04.2018 23:59
Date of the tournament 07.04.2018

  Rating Name Country City WR-points
1 4666 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 910
2 4640 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga 882
3 4412 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga 852
4 4382 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 828
5 4230 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku 802
6 4098 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 779
7 3953 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 764
8 3870 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga 744
9 3858 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 724
10 3645 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn 706
11 3622 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 689
12 3590 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 677
13 3415 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev 668
14 3413 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo 659
15 3397 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga 657
16 3343 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 655
17 3335 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 651
18 3329 Benjamin Suominen Finland Naantali 648
19 3295 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsinki 644
20 3260 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 638
21 3198 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 633
22 3186 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tampere 627
23 3181 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 621
24 3181 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 615
25 3174 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku 609
26 3053 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 599
27 3026 Raivis Sternāts Latvia Riga 590
28 3021 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 581
29 2935 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 573
30 2933 Alvis Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 572
31 2914 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 569
32 2909 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 566
33 2883 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg 561
34 2719 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraine Kiev 557
35 2711 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 552
36 2691 Ismo Aulaskari Finland Järvenpää 547
37 2691 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow 541
38 2677 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvia Riga 535
39 2643 Alen Shekarev Estonia Tallinn 529
40 2620 Elēna Rācenāja Latvia Ventspils 525
41 2541 Sami Hellstrom Finland Espoo 523
42 2529 Vafa Hamdamov Estonia Tallinn 520
43 2516 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets 516
44 2512 Salvis Skarainis Latvia Talsi 512
45 2472 Toni Koivula Finland Oulu 504
46 2413 Niko Tuominen Finland Vantaa 498
47 2361 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe 490
48 2356 Kaspars Viļums Latvia Riga 481
49 2312 Leonards Mazūrs Latvia Riga 475
50 2307 Evgenii Solovev Russia Klin 469
51 2277 Jali Salo Finland Lohja 465
52 2250 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg 462
53 2229 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Latvia Inčukalns 458
54 2223 Michael Toft Nielsen Denmark Aalborg 453
55 2198 Egīls Belševics Latvia Riga 447
56 2153 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk 440
57 2143 Aleksandr Metelitsa Estonia Narva 432
58 2083 Rinalds Siņicins Latvia Inčukalns 426
59 2025 Jani Herlevi Finland Helsinki 418
60 1906 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvia Riga 411
61 1889 Aleksandr Nagorniy Sr. Russia Saint Petersburg 405
62 1775 Herman Roholm Finland Seinäjoki 399
63 1722 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvia Riga 394
64 1698 Haralds Janvars Latvia Ventspils 388
65 1668 Lari Metsala Finland Jyvaskyla 382
66 1643 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn 376
67 1640 Hermann Petuch Germany Lahr 369
68 1636 Toms Baumanis Latvia Inčukalns 363
69 1569 Tiitus Roholm Finland Seinäjoki 356
70 1550 Joonatan Roholm Finland Seinäjoki 348
71 1539 Roberts Līvmanis Latvia Inčukalns 340
72 1515 Ralfs Paeglis Latvia Inčukalns 331
73 1490 Deniss Andrijashkin Estonia Narva 322
74 1417 Veronika Sachok Estonia Tallinn 316
75 1409 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvia Riga 308
76 1348 Vadim Lebedev Russia Saint Petersburg 301
77 1262 Mark-Julius Pikat Estonia Tallinn 290
78 1244 Alex Anttila Finland Oulu 278
79 1238 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 271
80 1160 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 253
81 1144 Kristaps Naglis Latvia Riga 235
82 1134 Patriks Strods Latvia Inčukalns 216
83 966 Matīss Jakseboga Latvia Riga 193
84 767 Olavi Vaisanen Finland Helsinki 177
85 583 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvia Inčukalns 163
86 576 Aleksei Fedotov Estonia Narva 151
87 544 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 141
88 477 Galina Efimova Russia Saint Petersburg 130
89 287 Igor Zamyatin Russia Novosibirsk 116
90 271 Lars Hillar Estonia Saku 98
91 228 Vladimir Andriyashkin Estonia Narva 72
92 209 Vadim Saks Estonia Tallinn 49
93 111 Rihards Mazitāns Latvia Riga 32
94 35 Linda Riekstiņa Latvia Riga 18
95 32 Timur Mihhaljov Estonia Tallinn 14
96 15 Tatjana Suchkova Estonia Tallinn 9
97 13 Jānis Lurins Latvia Riga 6
98 12 Andrei Suchkov Estonia Tallinn 3