Name Stockholm Open
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 09.11.2016
Country Sweden
City Stockholm
Date of the tournament 19.11.2016
Participants 68

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Qualifiers Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
A-division Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
B-division Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
C-division Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
A-playoff Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables
B-playoff Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Final standings
Name Country City
1 Hans Osterman Sweden Stockholm
2 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
3 Jan Pelkonen Finland Naantali
4 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
5 Martin Lunden Sweden Malmo
6 Carl Bindekrans Sweden Norrköping
7 Anders Ekestubbe Sweden Gothenburg
8 Juho Rautio Finland Tampere
9 Markus Nilsson Sweden Stockholm
10 Ahlberg Magnus Finland Helsinki
11 Joakim Lundin Sweden Örebro
12 Henric Andersson
13 Fredrik Hansson Sweden Gothenburg
14 Patrik Hellström Sweden Örebro
15 Emil Larsson Sweden Borlänge
16 Fredric Axelsson Sweden Stockholm
17 Caroline Eriksson Sweden Delsbo
18 Marcus Andersson Sweden Jönköping
19 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta
20 Jimmy Mardell Sweden Stockholm
21 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm
22 Tomas Aberg Sweden
23 Benjamin Suominen Finland Naantali
24 Jonas Bergstrom
25 Joan Eriksson Mencl Sweden Lund
26 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvia Riga
27 Markus Bengtsson Sweden Göteborg
28 Arne Johannes Holmin Norway Bergen
29 Jerry Wikström Sweden Stockholm
30 Björn Söderström
31 Uno Osterman Sweden Stockholm
32 Bjorn Ingevaldsson
33 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku
34 Henrik Nilsson Sweden Västerås
35 Kent Nyman Sweden Enköping
36 Simon Thomas Ireland Berlin
37 Felix Wirstrom Sweden Katrineholm
38 Lars Fridell Sweden
39 Gustaf Fagerberg Sweden Stockholm
40 Nicklas Nilsson Sweden Falun
41 Niklas Blomberg Sweden Stockholm
42 Robin Westergren Sweden Eskilstuna
43 Tomas Fägerlind Sweden
44 Marcus Persson Sweden Delsbo
45 Johan Eriksson
46 Jimmy Douz
47 Wilhelm Pössl Sweden Västerås
48 Jani Herlevi Finland Helsinki
49 Anders Pettersson Sweden Lännäs
50 Morten Aarflot Norway Bergen
51 Rikard Nässelkvist Sweden Eskilstuna
52 Oskar Ekeberg
53 Stefan Lukas
54 Thony Restel Germany Hagen
55 Daniel Setterwall Sweden
56 Lars Söderkvist Sweden Eskilstuna
57 Johan Johansson Sweden Eskilstuna
58 Jakob Renvaktar
59 Fredrik Timeus
60 Erik Jonsson
61 Liv Osterman Sweden Stockholm
62 Susanna Possl Sweden Västerås
63 Sveke Jonsson Sweden Delsbo
64 Tomas Rybing Sweden Stockholm
65 Annika Persson Sweden Eskilstuna
66 Klara Jonsson
67 Andreas Koppe
68 Marcus Koppe