Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Sverige |
Stad | Stockholm |
Turneringen startar | 19.11.2016 |
Участников | 68 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Qualifiers | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
A-division | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
B-division | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
C-division | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
A-playoff | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
B-playoff | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
TextversionSutplacering
Final standings | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
1 | Hans Osterman | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
2 | Kevin Eriksson | Finland | Åbo | |||
3 | Jan Pelkonen | Finland | Nådendal | |||
4 | Oscar Henriksson | Sverige | Piteå | |||
5 | Martin Lunden | Sverige | Malmö | |||
6 | Carl Bindekrans | Sverige | Norrköping | |||
7 | Anders Ekestubbe | Sverige | Göteborg | |||
8 | Juho Rautio | Finland | Tammerfors | |||
9 | Markus Nilsson | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
10 | Ahlberg Magnus | Finland | Helsingfors | |||
11 | Joakim Lundin | Sverige | Örebro | |||
12 | Henric Andersson | |||||
13 | Fredrik Hansson | Sverige | Göteborg | |||
14 | Patrik Hellström | Sverige | Örebro | |||
15 | Emil Larsson | Sverige | Borlänge | |||
16 | Fredric Axelsson | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
17 | Caroline Eriksson | Sverige | Delsbo | |||
18 | Marcus Andersson | Sverige | Jönköping | |||
19 | Peter Östlund | Sverige | Avesta | |||
20 | Jimmy Mardell | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
21 | Truls Mansson | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
22 | Tomas Aberg | Sverige | ||||
23 | Benjamin Suominen | Finland | Nådendal | |||
24 | Jonas Bergstrom | |||||
25 | Joan Eriksson Mencl | Sverige | Lund | |||
26 | Romans Faļkenšteins | Lettland | Riga | |||
27 | Markus Bengtsson | Sverige | Göteborg | |||
28 | Arne Johannes Holmin | Norge | Bergen | |||
29 | Jerry Wikström | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
30 | Björn Söderström | |||||
31 | Uno Osterman | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
32 | Björn Ingevaldsson | |||||
33 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finland | Åbo | |||
34 | Henrik Nilsson | Sverige | Västerås | |||
35 | Kent Nyman | Sverige | Enköping | |||
36 | Simon Thomas | Irland | Berlin | |||
37 | Felix Wirstrom | Sverige | Katrineholm | |||
38 | Lars Fridell | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
39 | Gustaf Fagerberg | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
40 | Nicklas Nilsson | Sverige | Falun | |||
41 | Niklas Blomberg | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
42 | Robin Westergren | Sverige | Eskilstuna | |||
43 | Tomas Fägerlind | Sverige | ||||
44 | Marcus Persson | Sverige | Delsbo | |||
45 | Johan Eriksson | |||||
46 | Jimmy Douz | |||||
47 | Wilhelm Pössl | Sverige | Västerås | |||
48 | Jani Herlevi | Finland | Helsingfors | |||
49 | Anders Pettersson | Sverige | Lännäs | |||
50 | Morten Aarflot | Norge | Oslo | |||
51 | Rikard Nässelkvist | Sverige | Eskilstuna | |||
52 | Oskar Ekeberg | |||||
53 | Stefan Lukas | |||||
54 | Thony Restel | Duiskka | Hagen | |||
55 | Daniel Setterwall | Sverige | ||||
56 | Lars Söderkvist | Sverige | Eskilstuna | |||
57 | Johan Johansson | Sverige | Eskilstuna | |||
58 | Jakob Renvaktar | |||||
59 | Fredrik Timeus | |||||
60 | Erik Jonsson | |||||
61 | Liv Osterman | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
62 | Susanna Possl | Sverige | Västerås | |||
63 | Sveke Jonsson | Sverige | Delsbo | |||
64 | Tomas Rybing | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
65 | Annika Persson | Sverige | Eskilstuna | |||
66 | Klara Jonsson | |||||
67 | Andreas Koppe | |||||
68 | Marcus Koppe | |||||