RAUBICHI W.Ch.OPEN - Список учасників

Стан Завершено
Початок реєстрації 21.05.2019 19:00
Завершення реєстрації 07.06.2019 12:00
Дата проведення турніру 15.06.2019

  Рейтинг Ім'я Країна Місто Очки МР
1 3525 Nikita Pavlov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 595
2 3348 Artem Blinov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 566
3 3287 Stanislav Lutay Російська Федерація Тула 558
4 3210 Vitaly Skorobogatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 551
5 3140 Kirill Storchak Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 542
6 3044 Emil Mumdzhi Російська Федерація Горад Казань 536
7 3028 Tomi Uimonen Фінляндія Вантаа 526
8 2833 Salvis Skarainis Латвія Талсі 515
9 2818 Ville Henttonen Фінляндія Helsinki 508
10 2783 Alexandr Danilov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 495
11 2780 Georgiy Levashov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 485
12 2711 Alexandr Kosyrev Російська Федерація Москва 477
13 2666 Alexey Baranov Російська Федерація Москва 468
14 2663 Hanna Ivantsova Україна Київ 463
15 2653 Romans Faļkenšteins Латвія Рига 459
16 2652 Kristaps Riekstiņš Латвія Burtnieki 454
17 2612 Rolands Riekstiņš Латвія Burtnieki 443
18 2587 Eva Ozerova Російська Федерація Череповець 432
19 2569 Toni Koivula Фінляндія Оулу 423
20 2379 Ilya Ponomarev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 415
21 2370 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Україна Київ 411
22 2336 Alexander Enyushin Російська Федерація Горад Казань 408
23 2296 Sandis Krasts Латвія Валмієра 404
24 2291 Alexander Larichev Російська Федерація Череповець 401
25 2210 Irina Belavina Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 398
26 2159 Egīls Belševics Латвія Рига 395
27 2138 Kapitolina Semagina Російська Федерація Горад Казань 387
28 2069 Alexandr Zhulyabin Російська Федерація Ногінськ 380
29 2045 Herman Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі 373
30 2041 Tiitus Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі 366
31 2037 Jakob Jonsson Швеція Стокгольм 363
32 1981 Nikita Tikhomirov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 359
33 1946 Semyon Bityukov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 352
34 1916 Sergey Semagin Російська Федерація Горад Казань 343
35 1893 Joonatan Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі 335
36 1877 Artem Matantsev Україна Кропивницький 326
37 1822 Victor Poberezhny Російська Федерація Новосибірськ 321
38 1756 Tatjana Suchkova Естонія Таллінн 314
39 1643 Mark Kritski Естонія Таллінн 305
40 1564 Elena Stoljarova Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 298
41 1526 Luukas Hämeenniemi Фінляндія Оулу 290
42 1524 Anna Holmstrom Швеція Умео 283
43 1472 Roman Romanenko Білорусь Мінськ 277
44 1452 Lysenka Leanid Білорусь Вітебськ 271
45 1433 Micael Myren Sweden / Portugal Göteborg / Lagos 265
46 1362 Krynitski Vadim Білорусь Мінськ 259
47 1199 Daniil Landa Естонія Таллінн 254
48 1193 Sobal' Vital' Білорусь Мінськ 243
49 1089 Andrey Tikhomirov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 233
50 1046 Susanna Possl Швеція Вестерос 226
51 1014 Oleksandr Malyarozov Україна Одеса 218
52 840 Maxim Karpus Україна Київ 209
53 789 Avin Ivan Білорусь Мінськ 198
54 765 Inese Faļkenšteina Латвія Рига 183
55 735 Andrey Rabcevich Білорусь Мінськ 159
56 686 Oleg Borisov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург 123
57 571 Jan-Olof Hansson Швеція Ekerö 89
58 569 Rabcevich Aleksey Білорусь Мінськ 49
59 518 Ruslan Kobchuk Україна Київ 28
60 237 Mihail Dagockij Білорусь Мінськ 21
61 187 Nazar Sobal Білорусь Мінськ 1