RAUBICHI W.Ch.OPEN - Anmälda

Status Avslutad
Anmälan startar 21.05.2019 19:00
Anmälan avslutas 07.06.2019 12:00
Turneringen startar 15.06.2019

  Rating Namn Land Stad Очки МР
1 3525 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 595
2 3348 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 566
3 3287 Stanislav Lutay Ruošša Tula 558
4 3210 Vitaly Skorobogatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 551
5 3140 Kirill Storchak Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 542
6 3044 Emil Mumdzhi Ruošša Kazan 536
7 3028 Tomi Uimonen Finland Vanda 526
8 2833 Salvis Skarainis Lettland Talsi 515
9 2818 Ville Henttonen Finland Helsinki 508
10 2783 Alexandr Danilov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 495
11 2780 Georgiy Levashov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 485
12 2711 Alexandr Kosyrev Ruošša Moskva 477
13 2666 Alexey Baranov Ruošša Moskva 468
14 2663 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraina Kiev 463
15 2653 Romans Faļkenšteins Lettland Riga 459
16 2652 Kristaps Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki 454
17 2612 Rolands Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki 443
18 2587 Eva Ozerova Ruošša Tjerepovets 432
19 2569 Toni Koivula Finland Uleåborg 423
20 2379 Ilya Ponomarev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 415
21 2370 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraina Kiev 411
22 2336 Alexander Enyushin Ruošša Kazan 408
23 2296 Sandis Krasts Lettland Valmiera 404
24 2291 Alexander Larichev Ruošša Tjerepovets 401
25 2210 Irina Belavina Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 398
26 2159 Egīls Belševics Lettland Riga 395
27 2138 Kapitolina Semagina Ruošša Kazan 387
28 2069 Alexandr Zhulyabin Ruošša Noginsk 380
29 2045 Herman Sjoroos Finland Etseri 373
30 2041 Tiitus Sjoroos Finland Etseri 366
31 2037 Jakob Jonsson Sverige Stockholm 363
32 1981 Nikita Tikhomirov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 359
33 1946 Semyon Bityukov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 352
34 1916 Sergey Semagin Ruošša Kazan 343
35 1893 Joonatan Sjoroos Finland Etseri 335
36 1877 Artem Matantsev Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi 326
37 1822 Victor Poberezhny Ruošša Novosibirsk 321
38 1756 Tatjana Suchkova Estteeana Tallinn 314
39 1643 Mark Kritski Estteeana Tallinn 305
40 1564 Elena Stoljarova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 298
41 1526 Luukas Hämeenniemi Finland Uleåborg 290
42 1524 Anna Holmstrom Sverige Umeå 283
43 1472 Roman Romanenko Vilges-Ruošša Minsk 277
44 1452 Lysenka Leanid Vilges-Ruošša Vitsebsk 271
45 1433 Micael Myren Sweden / Portugal Göteborg / Lagos 265
46 1362 Krynitski Vadim Vilges-Ruošša Minsk 259
47 1199 Daniil Landa Estteeana Tallinn 254
48 1193 Sobal' Vital' Vilges-Ruošša Minsk 243
49 1089 Andrey Tikhomirov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 233
50 1046 Susanna Possl Sverige Västerås 226
51 1014 Oleksandr Malyarozov Ukraina Odessa 218
52 840 Maxim Karpus Ukraina Kiev 209
53 789 Avin Ivan Vilges-Ruošša Minsk 198
54 765 Inese Faļkenšteina Lettland Riga 183
55 735 Andrey Rabcevich Vilges-Ruošša Minsk 159
56 686 Oleg Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg 123
57 571 Jan-Olof Hansson Sverige Ekerö 89
58 569 Rabcevich Aleksey Vilges-Ruošša Minsk 49
59 518 Ruslan Kobchuk Ukraina Kiev 28
60 237 Mihail Dagockij Vilges-Ruošša Minsk 21
61 187 Nazar Sobal Vilges-Ruošša Minsk 1