RAUBICHI W.Ch.OPEN - Список участников

Состояние Завершён
Начало регистрации 21.05.2019 19:00
Завершение регистрации 07.06.2019 12:00
Дата проведения турнира 15.06.2019

  Рейтинг Имя Страна Город Очки МР
1 3525 Никита Павлов Россия Санкт-Петербург 595
2 3348 Артём Блинов Россия Санкт-Петербург 566
3 3287 Станислав Лутай Россия Тула 558
4 3210 Виталий Скоробогатов Россия Санкт-Петербург 551
5 3140 Кирилл Сторчак Россия Санкт-Петербург 542
6 3044 Эмиль Мумджи Россия Казань 536
7 3028 Tomi Uimonen Финляндия Вантаа 526
8 2833 Salvis Skarainis Латвия Талси 515
9 2818 Ville Henttonen Финляндия Helsinki 508
10 2783 Александр Данилов Россия Санкт-Петербург 495
11 2780 Георгий Левашёв Россия Санкт-Петербург 485
12 2711 Александр Косырев Россия Москва 477
13 2666 Алексей Баранов Россия Москва 468
14 2663 Анна Іванцова Украина Киев 463
15 2653 Роман Фалькенштейн Латвия Рига 459
16 2652 Kristaps Riekstiņš Латвия Burtnieki 454
17 2612 Rolands Riekstiņš Латвия Burtnieki 443
18 2587 Ева Озерова Россия Череповец 432
19 2569 Toni Koivula Финляндия Оулу 423
20 2379 Илья Пономарёв Россия Санкт-Петербург 415
21 2370 Назар Кондрашевський Украина Киев 411
22 2336 Александр Енюшин Россия Казань 408
23 2296 Sandis Krasts Латвия Валмиера 404
24 2291 Александр Ларичев Россия Череповец 401
25 2210 Ирина Белавина Россия Санкт-Петербург 398
26 2159 Egīls Belševics Латвия Рига 395
27 2138 Капитолина Семагина Россия Казань 387
28 2069 Александр Жулябин Россия Ногинск 380
29 2045 Herman Sjöroos Финляндия Эхтяри 373
30 2041 Tiitus Sjöroos Финляндия Эхтяри 366
31 2037 Jakob Jonsson Швеция Стокгольм 363
32 1981 Никита Тихомиров Россия Санкт-Петербург 359
33 1946 Семён Битюков Россия Санкт-Петербург 352
34 1916 Сергей Семагин Россия Казань 343
35 1893 Joonatan Sjöroos Финляндия Эхтяри 335
36 1877 Артем Матанцев Украина Кропивницкий 326
37 1822 Виктор Побережный Россия Новосибирск 321
38 1756 Татьяна Сучкова Эстония Таллин 314
39 1643 Марк Крицкий Эстония Таллин 305
40 1564 Елена Столярова Россия Санкт-Петербург 298
41 1526 Luukas Hämeenniemi Финляндия Оулу 290
42 1524 Anna Holmström Швеция Умео 283
43 1472 Роман Романенко Беларусь Минск 277
44 1452 Леонид Лысенко Беларусь Витебск 271
45 1433 Micael Myrén Sweden / Portugal Göteborg / Lagos 265
46 1362 Вадим Крыницкий Беларусь Минск 259
47 1199 Даниил Ланда Эстония Таллин 254
48 1193 Виталий Соболь Беларусь Минск 243
49 1089 Андрей Тихомиров Россия Санкт-Петербург 233
50 1046 Susanna Pössl Швеция Вестерос 226
51 1014 Олександр Малярозов Украина Одесса 218
52 840 Максім Карпус Украина Киев 209
53 789 Иван Авин Беларусь Минск 198
54 765 Inese Faļkenšteina Латвия Рига 183
55 735 Андрей Рабцевич Беларусь Минск 159
56 686 Олег Борисов Россия Санкт-Петербург 123
57 571 Jan-Olof Hansson Швеция Ekerö 89
58 569 Алексей Рабцевич Беларусь Минск 49
59 518 Руслан Кобчук Украина Киев 28
60 237 Михаил Дагоцкий Беларусь Минск 21
61 187 Назар Соболь Беларусь Минск 1