КУБОК КУРСКА - 2019 (KURSK CUP 2019) - (ЭТАП МИРОВОГО ТУРА)

http://kurskcup.ru

WORLD TOUR MAJOR

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=caWarhkTvyk
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Kursk
Address Курск, ул. Энгельса, 140 "Б"
Phone number +79065721114
E-mail lnhkursk@mail.ru
Beginning of the registration 18.10.2018 10:00
Finishing of the registration 11.01.2019 10:00
Date of the tournament 12.01.2019
Time of the start 10:00
Participants 71

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Qualification Finished 1 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Highest League Finished 1 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
First League Finished 1 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Second League Finished 1 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Third League Finished 1 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Play OFF Third League Finished 5 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 7 -
Play OFF Second League Finished 7 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 8 -
Play OFF First League Finished 7 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 9 -
Play OFF Finished 7 12.01.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Итог
Name Country City WR-points
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 901
2 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 872
3 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 855
4 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk 836
5 Yanis Galuzo Russia Moscow 817
6 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 796
7 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 768
8 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow 738
9 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk 717
10 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk 703
11 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 687
12 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula 674
13 Dmitriy Nabasov Russia Kursk 658
14 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 636
15 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 623
16 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy 610
17 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 598
18 Daniil Perov Russia Saint Petersburg 589
19 Vyacheslav Kelin Russia Khabarovsk 579
20 Maxim Starkov Russia Kursk 569
21 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 558
22 Igor Novikov Russia Krasnodar 547
23 Alexandr Kosyrev Russia Moscow 537
24 Evgen Novikov Russia Krasnodar 526
25 Igor Novikov Russia Azov 519
26 Igor Scherbakov Russia Kursk 510
27 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 502
28 Sergey Patekhin Russia Kursk 497
29 Yuriy Aseev Russia Kursk 491
30 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 488
31 Alexander Koroschenko Russia Saint Petersburg 480
32 Viacheslav Patekhin Russia Kursk 471
33 Roman Sharapov Russia пос. Мармыжи Курской области 460
34 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow 446
35 Anton Artuchov Russia Kursk 431
36 Evgenii Solovev Russia Klin 417
37 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 402
38 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazakhstan Железнодорожный (РФ) 390
39 Oleg Bublikov Russia Kursk 377
40 Vladimir Orlov Russia Moscow 354
41 Vladimir Kiselev Russia Kursk 332
42 Vitalii Kutsuruk Ukraine Kiev 311
43 Alexey Naumenko Russia Kursk 294
44 Andrey Ponomarev Russia Moscow 270
45 Alexey Artuchov Russia Kursk 247
46 Semyon Bityukov Russia Saint Petersburg 224
47 Artem Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 199
48 Pavel Fedorov Russia Saint Petersburg 192
49 Vladislav Chesnokov Russia Kursk 186
50 Aleksey Plugatarev Russia Kursk 177
51 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 172
52 Aleksandra Pavlova Russia Kursk 166
53 Pavel Simonov Russia Saint Petersburg 157
54 Dmitriy Fateyev Russia Belgorod 150
55 Igor Shehovcov Russia Kursk 138
56 Oleksiy Shevelev Ukraine Rubizhne 123
57 Pavel Bezrukov Russia Kursk 104
58 Andrey Lobachev Russia Kursk 83
59 Alexander Kuznetsov Russia Kursk 65
60 Ilya Naumenko Russia Kursk 49
61 Uriy Brezhnev Russia Kursk 39
62 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe 29
63 Andrey Aseev Russia Kursk 22
64 Gennadiy Shehovtsov Russia Kursk 17
65 Denis Trubnikov Russia пос. Мармыжи Курской области 13
66 Sergei Romanov Russia Kursk 11
67 Sergey Naumenko Russia Kursk 8
68 Petr Bezrukov Russia Kursk 5
69 Danila Kuznetsov Russia Kursk 3
70 Stanislav Khanov Russia Kursk 2
71 Kirill Kuznetsov Russia Kursk 1