A grupa
1 Edgars Caics
2 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
3 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
4 Roman Ignatenko
5 Bjarne Axelsen
6 Raivis Sternāts
7 Aleksandrs Žernovojs
8 Igor Zaporojets
9 Rūdolfs Valainis
10 Andrey Ponomarev
11 Šarūnas Jokubauskas
12 Sandis Krasts
13 Rolands Riekstiņš
14 Elena Stoljarova
15 Alex Anttila
16 Renārs Zabarovskis
17 Igor Zamyatin
B grupa
1 Maxim Borisov
2 Andrey Voskoboynikov
3 Dmitry Malygin
4 Martin Arenlind
5 Sergejs Mihejevs
6 Anton Runenkov
7 Artem Blinov
8 Boris Velmoga
9 Ruslan Kamalov
10 Aleksandr Tarakanov
11 Yaroslav Mikryukov
12 Rinalds Siņicins
13 Hugo Brengulis
14 Veronika Sachok
15 Nikolass Pilinskis
16 Inese Faļkenšteina
17 Linda Riekstiņa
C grupa
1 Yanis Galuzo
2 Oleg Ortinov
3 Mikhail Shashkov
4 Gints Lasmanis
5 Igor Saveljev
6 Kārlis Balodis
7 Gleb Vasiliev
8 Elēna Rācenāja
9 Vafa Hamdamov
10 Alexey Krinov
11 Vladimir Voronov
12 Anton Jalneskog
13 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
14 Mark-Julius Pikat
15 Mārcis Radelis
16 Alekss Ernšteins
17 Jami Behm
D grupa
1 Veniamin Gerasimov
2 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
3 Raivis Miglinieks
4 Jevgeni Lvov
5 Mykhaylo Shalomayev
6 Artem Valiev
7 Alvis Siliņš
8 Audrius Pleikys
9 Mazvydas Satkus
10 Nazar Kondrashevskyy
11 Evgenii Solovev
12 Vitaliy Ignatenko
13 Haralds Janvars
14 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello
15 Zigmārs Šmits
16 Aleksandrs Bugo
E grupa
1 Atis Sīlis
2 Valts Smagars
3 Dmitriy Petrov
4 Oleksii Korabel
5 Jānis Kalnevics
6 Anton Fedoseev
7 Sandis Kalniņš
8 Alen Shekarev
9 Elvis Arhinovičs
10 Salvis Skarainis
11 Michael Toft Nielsen
12 Haralds Gals
13 Intars Garančs
14 Roberts Līvmanis
15 Mark Kritski
16 Kristiāns Auziņš
F grupa
1 Nikita Zholobov
2 Arseniy Stolyarov
3 Elvijs Siliņš
4 Anton Umanskyy
5 Edžus Kaņeps
6 Vladimir Smirnov
7 Daniil Mushnikov
8 Romans Faļkenšteins
9 Vladislav Semenchuk
10 Guntis Ernšteins
11 Egīls Belševics
12 Yurii Shapovalenko
13 Aigars Romals
14 Silvestrs Bružēvics
15 Matiss Jakseboga
16 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe
G grupa
1 Oscar Henriksson
2 Dmytro Litvinyuk
3 Edgars Mucenieks
4 Pavel Gorodnitskiy
5 Kirill Storchak
6 Yuriy Prostakov
7 Nikita Pavlov
8 Alexey Baranov
9 Alens Kalniņš
10 Kaspars Viļums
11 Kristaps Riekstiņš
12 Valentyn Korabel
13 Ralfs Paeglis
14 Linas Vasilevicius
15 Dāvis Apfelbaums
16 Railends Kuhaļskis
H grupa
1 Kevin Eriksson
2 Edgars Saulītis
3 Artjoms Zaharovs
4 Maria Saveljeva
5 Vitaly Skorobogatov
6 Rainers Kalniņš
7 Andrejs Kuzņecovs
8 Artem Boldyrev
9 Kristaps Zarinieks
10 Sandra Komaraite
11 Kniaziuk Andrei
12 Roberts Suharevs Jr.
13 Roberts Pelšs
14 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
15 Roberts Suharevs Sr.
16 Viktor Levdansky