Statuss Reģistrācija nav iespējama
Reģistrācijas sākums 03.03.2018 10:00
Reģistrācijas beigas 03.03.2018 10:00
Turnīra datums 03.03.2018

  Reitings Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 4609 Edgars Caics Latvija Rīga
2 4422 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga
3 4106 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
4 4040 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraina Kirovohrada
5 3922 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga
6 3895 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraina Kirovohrada
7 3841 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija Rīga
8 3826 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
9 3761 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraina Kijeva
10 3728 Raivis Miglinieks Latvija Rīga
11 3679 Carl Bindekrans Zviedrija Noršēpinga
12 3622 Elvijs Siliņš Latvija Ventspils
13 3595 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda
14 3590 Maria Saveljeva Igaunija Tallina
15 3550 Umansky Anton Ukraina Kijeva
16 3539 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa
17 3533 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
18 3500 Gints Lasmanis Latvija Skrunda
19 3448 Matīss Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
20 3410 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev
21 3402 Jānis Kalnevics Latvija Inčukalns
22 3397 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvija Rīga
23 3348 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
24 3329 Igor Saveljev Igaunija Tallina
25 3326 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Harkiva
26 3261 Edžus Kaņeps Latvija Ventspils
27 3229 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvija Ventspils
28 3198 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov Ukraina Odesa
29 3156 Filips Buhtujevs Latvija Inčukalns
30 3154 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraina Kijeva
31 3125 Rainers Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns
32 3086 Fredrik Hansson Zviedrija Gēteborga
33 3060 Kārlis Balodis Latvija Valdlauci
34 2963 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Latvija Ventspils
35 2961 Raivis Sternāts Latvija Rīga
36 2933 Alvis Siliņš Latvija Ventspils
37 2920 Sandis Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns
38 2896 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvija Jēkabpils
39 2689 Emīls Liepiņš NEW Latvija Rīga
40 2677 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvija Rīga
41 2643 Alen Shekarev Igaunija Tallina
42 2620 Elēna Rācenāja Latvija Ventspils
43 2615 Igor Zaporojets Ukraina Kijeva
44 2591 Anatoliy Sapozhnikov Ukraina Odesa
45 2565 Rūdolfs Valainis Latvija Jēkabpils
46 2529 Vafa Hamdamov Igaunija Tallina
47 2462 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvija Ventspils
48 2454 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazahstāna Железнодорожный (РФ)
49 2431 Alens Kalniņš Latvija Ventspils
50 2413 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvija Jēkabpils
51 2371 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraina Kijeva
52 2362 Salvis Skarainis Latvija Talsi
53 2356 Alexey Krinov Krievija Maskava
54 2303 Guntis Ernšteins Latvija Ventspils
55 2298 Kaspars Viļums NEW Latvija Rīga
56 2238 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraina Kijeva
57 2218 Laima Kamzola Latvija Ventspils
58 2198 Egīls Belševics NEW Latvija Rīga
59 2144 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Latvija Inčukalns
60 2125 Valentyn Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa
61 2099 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki
62 2083 Haralds Gals Latvija Inčukalns
63 2003 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
64 1896 Rinalds Siņicins Latvija Inčukalns
65 1871 Sandis Krasts Latvija Valmiera
66 1769 Hugo Brengulis Latvija Inčukalns
67 1713 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki
68 1691 Haralds Janvars Latvija Jūrkalne
69 1664 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš NEW Latvija Rīga
70 1636 Leonards Mazūrs NEW Latvija Rīga
71 1542 Intars Garančs Latvija Inčukalns
72 1541 Aigars Romals Latvija Inčukalns
73 1494 Daniil Moshnin Igaunija Tallina
74 1422 Roberts Pelšs Latvija Burtnieki
75 1406 Toms Baumanis Latvija Inčukalns
76 1390 Ralfs Paeglis Latvija Inčukalns
77 1271 Valts Janvars Latvija Jūrkalne
78 1268 Sarma Vēberga Latvija Ventspils
79 1226 Elvijs Višņevskis Latvija Jēkabpils
80 1180 Roberts Līvmanis Latvija Inčukalns
81 1167 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa NEW Latvija Rīga
82 1153 Veronika Sachok Igaunija Tallina
83 1098 Silvestrs Bružēvics NEW Latvija Rīga
84 1025 Patriks Strods Latvija Inčukalns
85 993 Nikolass Pilinskis Latvija Vangaži
86 968 Mārcis Radelis Latvija Ventspils
87 933 Edvards Drozds Latvija Inčukalns
88 856 Julius Steisunas Lietuva Viļņa
89 798 Alex Anttila Somija Oulu
90 759 Mark Kritski Igaunija Tallina
91 666 Viktor Levdansky Ukraina Kijeva
92 580 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvija Ventspils
93 580 Krišs Skujenieks Latvija Inčukalns
94 550 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvija Inčukalns
95 542 Tomas Ulis Lietuva Viļņa
96 496 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe Latvija Rīga
97 478 Kārlis Veide Latvija Inčukalns
98 452 Matīss Jakseboga NEW Latvija Rīga
99 431 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvija Burtnieki
100 398 Markuss Ābele Latvija Inčukalns
101 325 Alekss Ernšteins Latvija Ventspils
102 231 Inese Više Latvija Rīga