Statuss Beigusies
Reģistrācijas sākums 03.03.2018 10:00
Reģistrācijas beigas 03.03.2018 10:00
Turnīra datums 03.03.2018

  Reitings Vārds Valsts Pilsēta Punkti PR
1 4635 Edgars Caics Latvija Rīga 923
2 4614 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 904
3 4528 Yanis Galuzo Krievija Maskava 896
4 4490 Veniamin Gerasimov Krievija Maskava 888
5 4478 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga 877
6 4394 Nikita Zholobov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 859
7 4330 Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå 842
8 4220 Kevin Eriksson Somija Turku 822
9 4106 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns 806
10 4040 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraina Kirovohrada 798
11 4023 Arseniy Stolyarov Krievija Maskava 791
12 3978 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga 787
13 3955 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ 782
14 3947 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 778
15 3895 Andrey Voskoboynikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 772
16 3875 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga 768
17 3858 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija Rīga 764
18 3816 Dmitry Malygin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 760
19 3736 Mikhail Shashkov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 758
20 3728 Raivis Miglinieks Latvija Rīga 754
21 3638 Dmitriy Petrov Krievija Maskava 749
22 3622 Elvijs Siliņš Latvija Ventspils 744
23 3595 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda 739
24 3594 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvija Skrunda 728
25 3590 Maria Saveljeva Igaunija Tallina 717
26 3583 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Krievija Sanktpēterburga 706
27 3562 Anton Umanskyy Ukraina Kijeva 694
28 3539 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa 688
29 3527 Jevgeni Lvov Igaunija Tallina 684
30 3510 Gints Lasmanis Latvija Skrunda 679
31 3438 Martin Arenlind Zviedrija Lunda 675
32 3418 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol 668
33 3415 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev 662
34 3397 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvija Rīga 656
35 3329 Igor Saveljev Igaunija Tallina 650
36 3326 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Harkiva 647
37 3306 Jānis Kalnevics Latvija Inčukalns 643
38 3261 Edžus Kaņeps Latvija Ventspils 638
39 3231 Kirill Storchak Krievija Sanktpēterburga 633
40 3220 Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 629
41 3173 Rainers Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns 625
42 3171 Yuriy Prostakov Krievija Ļuberci 622
43 3149 Vladimir Smirnov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 619
44 3145 Anton Fedoseev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 616
45 3112 Artem Valiev Lietuva Viļņa 612
46 3060 Kārlis Balodis Latvija Valdlauci 607
47 3026 Anton Runenkov Krievija Maskava 600
48 2975 Raivis Sternāts Latvija Rīga 593
49 2963 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Latvija Ventspils 583
50 2955 Artem Blinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 576
51 2953 Gleb Vasiliev Krievija Maskava 569
52 2933 Alvis Siliņš Latvija Ventspils 562
53 2914 Sandis Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns 556
54 2866 Daniil Mushnikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 551
55 2849 Nikita Pavlov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 547
56 2844 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvija Jēkabpils 542
57 2710 Artem Boldyrev Krievija Severodvinska 538
58 2685 Alexey Baranov Krievija Maskava 532
59 2677 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvija Rīga 529
60 2643 Alen Shekarev Igaunija Tallina 526
61 2624 Audrius Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa 523
62 2620 Elēna Rācenāja Latvija Ventspils 520
63 2617 Boris Velmoga Krievija Sanktpēterburga 516
64 2615 Igor Zaporojets Ukraina Kijeva 512
65 2565 Rūdolfs Valainis Latvija Jēkabpils 510
66 2530 Ruslan Kamalov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 508
67 2529 Vafa Hamdamov Igaunija Tallina 506
68 2489 Mazvydas Satkus Lietuva Viļņa 504
69 2470 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvija Ventspils 502
70 2437 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraina Kijeva 498
71 2431 Alens Kalniņš Latvija Ventspils 494
72 2413 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvija Jēkabpils 489
73 2387 Sandra Komaraite Lietuva Viļņa 484
74 2368 Kaspars Viļums Latvija Rīga 480
75 2364 Guntis Ernšteins Latvija Ventspils 475
76 2362 Salvis Skarainis Latvija Talsi 471
77 2361 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraina Kijeva 468
78 2356 Alexey Krinov Kazahstāna Aqtöbe 466
79 2337 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazahstāna Железнодорожный (РФ) 464
80 2336 Andrey Ponomarev Krievija Maskava 462
81 2326 Šarūnas Jokubauskas Lietuva Viļņa 459
82 2321 Yaroslav Mikryukov Krievija Kotel’niki 455
83 2309 Vladimir Voronov Lietuva Viļņa 451
84 2245 Evgenii Solovev Krievija Kļina 446
85 2223 Michael Toft Nielsen Dānija Olborga 444
86 2198 Egīls Belševics Latvija Rīga 442
87 2182 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki 439
88 2152 Andrei Kniaziuk Baltkrievija Novopolocka 435
89 2144 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Latvija Inčukalns 431
90 2125 Valentyn Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa 427
91 2125 Yurii Shapovalenko Ukraina Kijeva 425
92 2083 Haralds Gals Latvija Inčukalns 422
93 2074 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol 420
94 2023 Anton Jalneskog Zviedrija Kungelva 415
95 1929 Rinalds Siņicins Latvija Inčukalns 409
96 1894 Sandis Krasts Latvija Valmiera 402
97 1870 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki 392
98 1761 Hugo Brengulis Latvija Inčukalns 385
99 1757 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvija Rīga 379
100 1694 Haralds Janvars Latvija Ventspils 370
101 1571 Intars Garančs Latvija Inčukalns 364
102 1541 Aigars Romals Latvija Inčukalns 357
103 1514 Ralfs Paeglis Latvija Inčukalns 347
104 1453 Roberts Pelšs Latvija Burtnieki 339
105 1424 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvija Rīga 329
106 1338 Linas Vasilevicius Lietuva Viļņa 316
107 1291 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvija Rīga 305
108 1275 Roberts Līvmanis Latvija Inčukalns 297
109 1251 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Latvija Rīga 287
110 1166 Mark-Julius Pikat Igaunija Tallina 282
111 1161 Veronika Sachok Igaunija Tallina 275
112 1149 Elena Stoljarova Krievija Sanktpēterburga 266
113 1029 Alex Anttila Somija Oulu 253
114 993 Nikolass Pilinskis Latvija Vangaži 237
115 968 Mārcis Radelis Latvija Ventspils 222
116 861 Zigmārs Šmits Latvija Koknese 210
117 851 Mark Kritski Igaunija Tallina 205
118 844 Matīss Jakseboga Latvija Rīga 202
119 794 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvija Ventspils 191
120 731 Roberts Suharevs Sr. Latvija Inčukalns 175
121 666 Viktor Levdansky Ukraina Kijeva 158
122 561 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvija Inčukalns 143
123 467 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe Latvija Rīga 131
124 439 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvija Burtnieki 123
125 420 Aleksandrs Bugo Latvija Jēkabpils 112
126 377 Alekss Ernšteins Latvija Ventspils 98
127 243 Inese Faļkenšteina Latvija Rīga 75
128 203 Renārs Zabarovskis Latvija Ventspils 47
129 153 Igor Zamyatin Krievija Novosibirska 23
130 30 Linda Riekstiņa Latvija Rīga 5
131 0 Jami Behm Somija 1