IX Открытый Чемпионат Нижнего Новгорода Этап 4

Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Nizhny Novgorod
Address проспект Гагарина, 22
Phone number 89030543637
E-mail shikerin@mail.ru
Beginning of the registration 17.01.2019 08:00
Finishing of the registration 09.02.2019 23:00
Date of the tournament 10.02.2019
Time of the start 11.00
Participants 26

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Квалификация Finished 1 10.02.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 10.02.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Плэй-офф Finished 7 10.02.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Малый плэй-офф Finished 7 10.02.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Переходный турнир Finished 7 10.02.2019 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating WR-points
1 Alexey Korotkiy Russia Nizhny Novgorod 50 308
2 Sergey Shikerin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 43 266
3 Roman Aganichev Russia Ivanovo 38 235
4 Elnara Abasova Russia Nizhny Novgorod 35 194
5 Ivan Shemjakov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 31 175
6 Alexey Shalagin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 29 156
7 Olga Glazunova Russia Nizhny Novgorod 27 140
8 Semen Ivanov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 25 121
9 Kirichenko Evgeny Russia Nizhny Novgorod 23 96
10 Panyov Nikita Russia Teykovo 22 71
11 Taisia Ankudimova Russia Nizhny Novgorod 21 42
12 Yuriy Morozov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 20 28
13 Sergey Dunichkin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 19 21
14 Alexey Soloviev Russia Nizhny Novgorod 18 16
15 Larin Maksim Russia Nizhny Novgorod 17 15
16 Igor Ivanov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 16 14
17 Dunichkin Dzonyy Russia Nizhny Novgorod 15 13
18 Pavel Syzrantsev Russia Nizhny Novgorod 14 10
19 Vladimir Kudryavcev Russia Nizhny Novgorod 13 8
20 Efimov Filipp Russia Nizhny Novgorod 12 7
21 Andrey Varyutin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 11 6
22 Eugene Knyazev Russia Nizhny Novgorod 10 5
23 Kemenov Mikhail Russia Nizhny Novgorod 9 4
24 Trifonov Daniil Russia Nizhny Novgorod 8 3
25 Василий Чиняков Russia Nizhny Novgorod 7 2
26 Mikhail Haysman Russia Nizhny Novgorod 6 1