Latvijas Kauss 2017/2018 #1 - Vietu sadalījums

Vietu sadalījums
Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga
2 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija Rīga
3 Raivis Miglinieks Latvija Rīga
4 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda
5 Elvijs Siliņš Latvija Ventspils
6 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvija Rīga
7 Alvis Siliņš Latvija Ventspils
8 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
9 Rainers Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns
10 Filips Buhtujevs Latvija Inčukalns
11 Edžus Kaņeps Latvija Ventspils
12 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
13 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvija Ventspils
14 Sandis Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns
15 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Latvija Ventspils
16 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvija Rīga
17 Guntis Ernšteins Latvija Ventspils
18 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvija Jēkabpils
19 Rūdolfs Valainis Latvija Jēkabpils
20 Emīls Krasts Latvija Valmiera
21 Elēna Rācenāja Latvija Ventspils
22 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvija Ventspils
23 Salvis Skarainis Latvija Talsi
24 Raivis Sternāts Latvija Rīga
25 Egīls Belševics Latvija Rīga
26 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki
27 Ilze Zuce-Tenča Latvija Inčukalns
28 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki
29 Kaspars Viļums Latvija Rīga
30 Rinalds Siņicins Latvija Inčukalns
31 Ralfs Paeglis Latvija Inčukalns
32 Leonards Mazūrs Latvija Rīga
33 Roberts Pelšs Latvija Burtnieki
34 Haralds Janvars Latvija Ventspils
35 Kristaps Naglis Latvija Rīga
36 Roberts Līvmanis Latvija Inčukalns
37 Aldis Ūdris Latvija Talsi
38 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Latvija Inčukalns
39 Sandis Krasts Latvija Valmiera
40 Intars Garančs Latvija Inčukalns
41 Gunārs Buls Latvija Jūrmala
42 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvija Rīga
43 Nikolass Pilinskis Latvija Vangaži
44 Sarma Vēberga Latvija Ventspils
45 Olga Ozernaja Latvija Rīga
46 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvija Rīga
47 Alberts Bērtiņš Latvija Rīga
48 Jānis Markevics Latvija Vaidava
49 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Latvija Rīga
50 Zigmārs Šmits Latvija Koknese
51 Jānis Rektiņš Latvija Valmiera
52 Mārcis Radelis Latvija Ventspils
53 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvija Ventspils
54 Ella Lauma Bērtiņa Latvija Rīga
55 Edvards Drozds Latvija Inčukalns
56 Andrejs Farafonovs Latvija Rīga
57 Roberts Suharevs Sr. Latvija Inčukalns
58 Martins Gabrielis Latvija Rīga
59 Andrejs Solovjovs Latvija Jūrmala
60 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvija Burtnieki
61 Marks Dzenis Latvija Rīga
62 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvija Inčukalns