Старейший турнир в Сибири. Победителями турнира в предыдущие годы становились: Крошки Алексей, Павел Гордов, Августов Максим, Орлов Константин.
Name Про лига Новокузнецка 1 этап
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 08.08.2017
Country РФ
City Новокузнецк
Address Проспект Строителей, 24, дворец спорта кузнецких металлургов.
Beginning of the registration 09.08.2017 07:07
Finishing of the registration 10.09.2017 02:14
Date of the tournament 09.09.2017
Participants 25

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 09.09.2017 11:15 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Высшая лига Finished 1 09.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Первая лига Finished 1 09.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 09.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
Утешительный плей-офф Finished 5 09.09.2017 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City
1 Aleksandr Spirin Russia Barnaul
2 konstantin orlov russia novosibirsk
3 Dmitriy Fedorchenko Russia Novosibirsk
4 Maksim Kuznetsov Russia Novokuznetsk
5 Maksim Avgustov Russia Novokuznetsk
6 Pavel Gorlov Russia Novokuznetsk
7 Valerij Spirin Russia Barnaul
8 Mikhail Simonov Russia Novokuznetsk
9 Igor Ivanov Russia Novokuznetsk
10 Vyacheslav Kholmov Russia Novokuznetsk
11 Aleksey Panov Russia Novokuznetsk
12 Alexey Gladkov Russia Novokuznetsk
13 Dmitriy Krasyuk Russia Novosibirsk
14 Andrey Chernikov Russia Novokuznetsk
15 Adam Salikhov Russia Novokuznetsk
16 Sergey Holmov Russia Novokuznetsk
17 Aleksandr Lysak Russia Novokuznetsk
18 Pavel Kirichenko Russia Novokuznetsk
19 Evgeniy Tarasevich Russia Novokuznetsk
20 kozin evgeny Russia Novokuznetsk
21 Sergey Ivanov RF Novokuznetsk
22 Andrey Belyy Russian Federation Novokuznetsk
23 Artem Fadeev Russia Novokuznetsk
24 Vitaly Bushuev Russia Novokuznetsk
25 Sulimov Ivan Russia Novokuznetsk