Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Address | ул. Пришвина 8, офисное здание компании "Р-Стайл" |
Beginning of the registration | 02.09.2016 12:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 14.09.2016 23:59 |
Date of the tournament | 15.09.2016 |
Participants | 26 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Матч за 1 место | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Матч за 3 место | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Матч за 1 место (Первая лига) | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 6 - | ||||||||
Матч за 3 место (Первая лига) | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 495 | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 449 | |||
3 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 415 | |||
4 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 394 | |||
5 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 372 | |||
6 | Roman Bykov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 354 | |||
7 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 336 | |||
8 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 322 | |||
9 | Vyacheslav Kelin | Russia | Khabarovsk | 307 | |||
10 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 294 | |||
11 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 284 | |||
12 | Alexey Gavrilov | Russia | Moscow | 269 | |||
13 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | 245 | |||
14 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 222 | |||
15 | Evgenii Solovev | Russia | Klin | 197 | |||
16 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 180 | |||
17 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 174 | |||
18 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 161 | ||||
19 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | 145 | |||
20 | Andrey Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 127 | |||
21 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | 107 | |||
22 | Sergey Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | 82 | |||
23 | Sergey Pugachev | Russia | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 53 | |||
24 | Alexander Prokopov | Russia | Moscow | 29 | |||
25 | Andrey Lebedev | Russia | Arkhangelsk | 8 | |||
26 | Sergei Bolshow | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||