Turniertyp | Einzel |
---|---|
Status | beendet |
Land | Schweden |
Stadt | Huddinge |
Datum des Turniers | 18.11.2017 |
Teilnehmeranzahl | 73 |
Runde
Name | Status | Länge | Datum und Uhrzeit | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Qualification | beendet | 1 | 18.11.2017 10:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
A-division | beendet | 1 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
B division | beendet | 1 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
C division | beendet | 1 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
A playoffs | beendet | 7 | 18.11.2017 15:30 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
B playoffs | beendet | 5 | 18.11.2017 15:30 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | ||
C playoffs | beendet | 5 | 18.11.2017 15:30 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen |
TextversionEndplazierung
Final standings | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorname | Land | Stadt | ||||
1 | Hans Osterman | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
2 | Oscar Henriksson | Schweden | Piteå | |||
3 | Valts Smagars | Lettland | Riga | |||
4 | Peter Östlund | Schweden | Avesta | |||
5 | Thomas Petersson | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
6 | Joakim Lundin | Schweden | Örebro | |||
7 | Truls Mansson | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
8 | Markus Nilsson | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
9 | Lars Fridell | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
10 | Andreas Andersson | Schweden | Svedala | |||
11 | Lars-Erik Svensson | Schweden | Umeå | |||
12 | Jimmy Mardell | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
13 | Herman Steen | Schweden | Umeå | |||
14 | Patrik Hellström | Schweden | Örebro | |||
15 | Petter Bengtsson | Schweden | ||||
16 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Lettland | Riga | |||
17 | Lars Henriksson | Schweden | Piteå | |||
18 | Martin Arenlind | Schweden | Lund | |||
19 | Marcus Andersson | Schweden | Jönköping | |||
20 | Fredric Axelsson | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
21 | Uno Osterman | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
22 | Matti Månsson | Schweden | Lund | |||
23 | Richard Pedersen | Schweden | Örebro | |||
24 | Kent Nyman | Schweden | Enköping | |||
25 | Martin Lunden | Schweden | Malmö | |||
26 | Emil Larsson | Schweden | Borlänge | |||
27 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finnland | Turku | |||
28 | Henrik Nilsson | Schweden | Västerås | |||
29 | Marcus Persson | Schweden | Delsbo | |||
30 | Björn Söderström | |||||
31 | Björn Ingevaldsson | |||||
32 | Johan Yrlid | Schweden | Borås | |||
33 | Jerry Wikström | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
34 | Jonas Nordin | Schweden | Delsbo | |||
35 | Markus Bengtsson | Schweden | Göteborg | |||
36 | Olof Blume | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
37 | Robin Westergren | Schweden | Eskilstuna | |||
38 | Tomas Fägerlind | Schweden | ||||
39 | Caroline Eriksson | Schweden | Delsbo | |||
40 | Anders Pettersson | Schweden | Lännäs | |||
41 | Micael Sundqvist | Schweden | Örebro | |||
42 | Joachim Thyzell | Schweden | ||||
43 | Anton Jalneskog | Schweden | Kungälv | |||
44 | Jimmy Douz | |||||
45 | Glenn Dahlberg | Schweden | Odensbacken | |||
46 | Simon Thomas | Irland | Berlin | |||
47 | Stefan Lemming | Schweden | Örebro | |||
48 | Niklas Blomberg | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
49 | Herman Sjoroos | Finnland | Ähtäri | |||
50 | Daniel Setterwall | Schweden | ||||
51 | Sissie Wikstrom | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
52 | Joonatan Sjoroos | Finnland | Ähtäri | |||
53 | Wilhelm Possl | Schweden | Västerås | |||
54 | Jakob Renvaktar | |||||
55 | Lars Söderkvist | Schweden | Eskilstuna | |||
56 | Joakim Åström | Schweden | Umeå | |||
57 | Rikard Nässelkvist | Schweden | Eskilstuna | |||
58 | Anna Holmstrom | Schweden | Umeå | |||
59 | Sven Aderhold | Deutschland | Unterföhring | |||
60 | Mark-Julius Pikat | Estland | Таллинн | |||
61 | Johan Johansson | Schweden | Eskilstuna | |||
62 | Tiitus Sjoroos | Finnland | Alavus | |||
63 | Fredrik Timeus | |||||
64 | Michal Masek | Tschechische Republik | ||||
65 | Jakob Jonsson | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
66 | Kenny Kunto | |||||
67 | Susanna Possl | Schweden | Västerås | |||
68 | Patrik Larsson | |||||
69 | Tomas Rybing | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
70 | Liv Osterman | Schweden | Stockholm | |||
71 | Fadi Issa | |||||
72 | Andreas Koppe | |||||
73 | Olle Eriksson | Schweden | ||||