Name Stockholm Open 2017
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 30.10.2017
Country Sweden
City Huddinge
Date of the tournament 18.11.2017
Participants 73

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Qualification Finished 1 18.11.2017 10:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
A-division Finished 1 18.11.2017 13:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
B division Finished 1 18.11.2017 13:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
C division Finished 1 18.11.2017 13:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
A playoffs Finished 7 18.11.2017 15:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables
B playoffs Finished 5 18.11.2017 15:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables
C playoffs Finished 5 18.11.2017 15:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Final standings
Name Country City
1 Hans Osterman Sweden Stockholm
2 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
3 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
4 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta
5 Thomas Petersson Sweden Stockholm
6 Joakim Lundin Sweden Örebro
7 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm
8 Markus Nilsson Sweden Stockholm
9 Lars Fridell Sweden
10 Andreas Andersson Sweden Svedala
11 Lars-Erik Svensson Sweden Umeå
12 Jimmy Mardell Sweden Stockholm
13 Herman Steen Sweden Umeå
14 Patrik Hellström Sweden Örebro
15 Petter Bengtsson Sweden
16 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
17 Lars Henriksson Sweden Piteå
18 Martin Arenlind Sweden Lund
19 Marcus Andersson Sweden Jönköping
20 Fredric Axelsson Sweden Stockholm
21 Uno Osterman Sweden Stockholm
22 Matti Månsson Sweden Lund
23 Richard Pedersen Sweden Örebro
24 Kent Nyman Sweden Enköping
25 Martin Lunden Sweden Malmo
26 Emil Larsson Sweden Borlänge
27 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku
28 Henrik Nilsson Sweden Västerås
29 Marcus Persson Sweden Delsbo
30 Björn Söderström
31 Björn Ingevaldsson
32 Johan Yrlid Sweden Borås
33 Jerry Wikström Sweden Stockholm
34 Jonas Nordin Sweden Delsbo
35 Markus Bengtsson Sweden Göteborg
36 Olof Blume Sweden Stockholm
37 Robin Westergren Sweden Eskilstuna
38 Tomas Fägerlind Sweden
39 Caroline Eriksson Sweden Delsbo
40 Anders Pettersson Sweden Lännäs
41 Micael Sundqvist Sweden Örebro
42 Joachim Thyzell Sweden
43 Anton Jalneskog Sweden Kungälv
44 Jimmy Douz
45 Glenn Dahlberg Sweden Odensbacken
46 Simon Thomas Ireland Berlin
47 Stefan Lemming Sweden Örebro
48 Niklas Blomberg Sweden Stockholm
49 Herman Roholm Finland
50 Daniel Setterwall Sweden
51 Sissie Wikstrom Sweden Stockholm
52 Joonatan Roholm Finland Naantali
53 Wilhelm Possl Sweden Västerås
54 Jakob Renvaktar
55 Lars Söderkvist Sweden Eskilstuna
56 Joakim Åström
57 Rikard Nässelkvist Sweden Eskilstuna
58 Anna Holmström
59 Sven Aderhold Germany Unterfohringen
60 Mark-Julius Pikat Estonia Tallinn
61 Johan Johansson Sweden Eskilstuna
62 Tiitus Roholm Finland Naantali
63 Fredrik Timeus
64 Michal Masek Czech Republic
65 Jakob Jonsson
66 Kenny Kunto
67 Susanna Possl Sweden Västerås
68 Patrik Larsson
69 Tomas Rybing Sweden Stockholm
70 Liv Osterman Sweden Stockholm
71 Fadi Issa
72 Andreas Koppe
73 Olle Eriksson Sweden