Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Sweden |
City | Huddinge |
Date of the tournament | 18.11.2017 |
Participants | 73 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Qualification | Finished | 1 | 18.11.2017 10:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
A-division | Finished | 1 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
B division | Finished | 1 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
C division | Finished | 1 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
A playoffs | Finished | 7 | 18.11.2017 15:30 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
B playoffs | Finished | 5 | 18.11.2017 15:30 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
C playoffs | Finished | 5 | 18.11.2017 15:30 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Final standings | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | ||||
1 | Hans Osterman | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
2 | Oscar Henriksson | Sweden | Piteå | |||
3 | Valts Smagars | Latvia | Riga | |||
4 | Peter Östlund | Sweden | Avesta | |||
5 | Thomas Petersson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
6 | Joakim Lundin | Sweden | Örebro | |||
7 | Truls Mansson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
8 | Markus Nilsson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
9 | Lars Fridell | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
10 | Andreas Andersson | Sweden | Svedala | |||
11 | Lars-Erik Svensson | Sweden | Umeå | |||
12 | Jimmy Mardell | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
13 | Herman Steen | Sweden | Umeå | |||
14 | Patrik Hellström | Sweden | Örebro | |||
15 | Petter Bengtsson | Sweden | ||||
16 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Latvia | Riga | |||
17 | Lars Henriksson | Sweden | Piteå | |||
18 | Martin Arenlind | Sweden | Lund | |||
19 | Marcus Andersson | Sweden | Jönköping | |||
20 | Fredric Axelsson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
21 | Uno Osterman | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
22 | Matti Månsson | Sweden | Lund | |||
23 | Richard Pedersen | Sweden | Örebro | |||
24 | Kent Nyman | Sweden | Enköping | |||
25 | Martin Lunden | Sweden | Malmo | |||
26 | Emil Larsson | Sweden | Borlänge | |||
27 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finland | Turku | |||
28 | Henrik Nilsson | Sweden | Västerås | |||
29 | Marcus Persson | Sweden | Delsbo | |||
30 | Björn Söderström | |||||
31 | Björn Ingevaldsson | |||||
32 | Johan Yrlid | Sweden | Borås | |||
33 | Jerry Wikström | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
34 | Jonas Nordin | Sweden | Delsbo | |||
35 | Markus Bengtsson | Sweden | Göteborg | |||
36 | Olof Blume | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
37 | Robin Westergren | Sweden | Eskilstuna | |||
38 | Tomas Fägerlind | Sweden | ||||
39 | Caroline Eriksson | Sweden | Delsbo | |||
40 | Anders Pettersson | Sweden | Lännäs | |||
41 | Micael Sundqvist | Sweden | Örebro | |||
42 | Joachim Thyzell | Sweden | ||||
43 | Anton Jalneskog | Sweden | Kungälv | |||
44 | Jimmy Douz | |||||
45 | Glenn Dahlberg | Sweden | Odensbacken | |||
46 | Simon Thomas | Ireland | Berlin | |||
47 | Stefan Lemming | Sweden | Örebro | |||
48 | Niklas Blomberg | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
49 | Herman Sjoroos | Finland | Ähtäri | |||
50 | Daniel Setterwall | Sweden | ||||
51 | Sissie Wikstrom | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
52 | Joonatan Roholm | Finland | Seinäjoki | |||
53 | Wilhelm Possl | Sweden | Västerås | |||
54 | Jakob Renvaktar | |||||
55 | Lars Söderkvist | Sweden | Eskilstuna | |||
56 | Joakim Åström | Sweden | Umeå | |||
57 | Rikard Nässelkvist | Sweden | Eskilstuna | |||
58 | Anna Holmstrom | Sweden | Umeå | |||
59 | Sven Aderhold | Germany | Unterföhring | |||
60 | Mark-Julius Pikat | Estonia | Таллинн | |||
61 | Johan Johansson | Sweden | Eskilstuna | |||
62 | Tiitus Roholm | Finland | Alavus | |||
63 | Fredrik Timeus | |||||
64 | Michal Masek | Czech Republic | ||||
65 | Jakob Jonsson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
66 | Kenny Kunto | |||||
67 | Susanna Possl | Sweden | Västerås | |||
68 | Patrik Larsson | |||||
69 | Tomas Rybing | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
70 | Liv Osterman | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
71 | Fadi Issa | |||||
72 | Andreas Koppe | |||||
73 | Olle Eriksson | Sweden | ||||