A grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Максим Борисов | |
2 | Дмитрий Петров | |
3 | Artjoms Zaharovs | |
4 | Владимир Смирнов | |
5 | Влад Семенчук | |
6 | Simonas Pleikys | |
7 | Борис Вельмога | |
8 | Rūdolfs Kamzols | |
9 | Андрей Пономарев | |
10 | Sandis Krasts | |
11 | Lari Metsälä | |
12 | Gintautas Remeika | |
13 | Kristaps Naglis | |
14 | Rūdolfs Pilāns | |
15 | Marks Dzenis | |
16 | Reinis Brokāns | |
17 | Rodrigo Iga | |
18 | Deniss Adamovičs | |
19 | Konstantīns Aleksejevs |
B grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | |
2 | Євген Левданський | |
3 | Elvijs Siliņš | |
4 | Никита Павлов | |
5 | Øystein Klippen | |
6 | Anette Engel | |
7 | Александр Данилов | |
8 | Guntis Ernšteins | |
9 | Евгений Соловьёв | |
10 | Egīls Belševics | |
11 | Hynek Nechutny | |
12 | Matīss Jakseboga | |
13 | Patriks Strods | |
14 | Tomas Ulis | |
15 | Railends Kuhaļskis | |
16 | Dāvids Ozoliņš | |
17 | Edvards Sprindžuks-Golubcovs | |
18 | Niks Lācis | |
19 | Edgars Bergs |
C grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Atis Sīlis | |
2 | Олексій Корабель | |
3 | Magnus Klippen | |
4 | Pavel Plesak | |
5 | Petrus Miettinen | |
6 | Bernard Rjavec | |
7 | Elvis Arhinovičs | |
8 | Alens Kalniņš | |
9 | Антон Мзилангве | |
10 | Toms Baumanis | |
11 | Nejc Skrlep | |
12 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | |
13 | Joakim Åström | |
14 | Bjarte Tjessem | |
15 | Inese Faļkenšteina | |
16 | Андрей Сучков | |
17 | Rauls Ladusāns | |
18 | Rolands Liekmanis | |
19 | Mārtiņš Bergs |
D grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Никита Жолобов | |
2 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | |
3 | Евгений Львов | |
4 | Артём Блинов | |
5 | Игорь Маслобоев | |
6 | Sandis Kalniņš | |
7 | Руслан Камалов | |
8 | Вафа Хамдамов | |
9 | Sandra Komaraite | |
10 | Lukas Gustafsson | |
11 | Silvestrs Bružēvics | |
12 | Ilgvars Pavlovskis | |
13 | Daniel Nygård | |
14 | Андрей Иванов | |
15 | Krišs Skujenieks | |
16 | Kristens Markus | |
17 | Roberts Aleksejevs | |
18 | Emīls Vīksne | |
19 | Ņikita Čalovs |
E grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Petr | |
2 | Райвис Миглиниекс | |
3 | Edgars Mucenieks | |
4 | Игорь Савельев | |
5 | Виталий Скоробогатов | |
6 | Даниил Мушников | |
7 | Роман Фалькенштейн | |
8 | Anton Jalneskog | |
9 | Sarunas Jokubauskas | |
10 | Michael Toft Nielsen | |
11 | Виталий Игнатенко | |
12 | Mārcis Radelis | |
13 | Елена Столярова | |
14 | Андрей Тихомиров | |
15 | Янис Луринс | |
16 | Gustavs Keisters | |
17 | Daniils Čalovs | |
18 | Edgars Putniņš | |
19 | Matīss Ģelzis |
F grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Арсений Столяров | |
2 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | |
3 | Gints Lasmanis | |
4 | Truls Mansson | |
5 | Александр Зайцев | |
6 | Олег Саламатов | |
7 | Markus Bengtsson | |
8 | Mažvydas Satkus | |
9 | Kaspars Viļums | |
10 | Вероника Сачок | |
11 | Laima Kamzola | |
12 | Ralfs Paeglis | |
13 | Никита Тихомиров | |
14 | Viktors Piastro | |
15 | Vilnis Zoldners | |
16 | Ēriks Zaics | |
17 | Reinis Āre | |
18 | Regnārs Vazoliņš | |
19 | Rihards Misiņš Rihards Misiņš |
I grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Алексей Титов | |
2 | Роман Игнатенко | |
3 | Vesa Huotelin | |
4 | Сергей Михеев | |
5 | Alvis Siliņš | |
6 | Martin Zenisek | |
7 | Elēna Rācenāja | |
8 | Emīls Liepiņš | |
9 | Žygimantas Remeika | |
10 | Kristaps Zarinieks | |
11 | Bernard Škrlep | |
12 | Haralds Janvars | |
13 | Kristiāns Auziņš | |
14 | Edgars Naglis | |
15 | Jan-Olof Hansson | |
16 | Toms Priedītis-Grūbe | |
17 | Dāvis Vaičiulēns | |
18 | Juho Itkonen | |
19 | Haralds Vēveris |
J grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Денис Матвеев | |
2 | Олег Ортинов | |
3 | Мария Савельева | |
4 | Rainers Kalniņš | |
5 | Eliāns Ēdelis | |
6 | Fredrik Hansson | |
7 | Артём Будаев | |
8 | Leonards Mazurs | |
9 | Анна Іванцова | |
10 | Vladimir Voronov | |
11 | Intars Garančs | |
12 | Haralds Gals | |
13 | Сергей Безенков | |
14 | Miha Skrlep | |
15 | Rihards Mazitāns | |
16 | Markuss Ābele | |
17 | Heino Toms Lūmanis | |
18 | Līva Kreitāle | |
19 | Gordejs Zasjadko |