Стан Завершено
Початок реєстрації 28.11.2013 15:00
Завершення реєстрації 10.01.2014 11:00
Дата проведення турніру 11.01.2014

  Рейтинг Ім'я Країна Місто
1 4644 Maxim Borisov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
2 4568 Edgars Caics Латвія Рига
3 4511 Atis Sīlis Латвія Рига
4 4422 Alexey Zaharov Російська Федерація Москва
5 4392 Yanis Galuzo Російська Федерація Москва
6 4329 Alexander Miloradov Російська Федерація Москва
7 4218 Dmitriy Koshman Російська Федерація Москва
8 4199 Alexey Titov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
9 4026 Ivan Zaharov Російська Федерація Москва
10 3762 Edgars Saulītis Латвія Инчукалнс
11 3618 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Україна Одеса / Київ
12 3582 Grigoriy Dubinin Російська Федерація Тула
13 3374 Stepan Korotkiy Російська Федерація Москва
14 3339 Sergejs Mihejevs Латвія Рига
15 3309 Vitaly Skorobogatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
16 3302 Stanislav Lutay Російська Федерація Тула
17 3280 Raivis Sternāts Латвія Рига
18 3215 Dmitry Soloviev Російська Федерація Митищі
19 3149 Alexandr Zaytsev Російська Федерація Москва
20 3126 Yuriy Prostakov Російська Федерація Люберці
21 2963 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Україна Харків
22 2934 Anton Runenkov Російська Федерація Москва
23 2911 Roman Ignatenko Україна Маріуполь
24 2798 Sergey Korotkiy Російська Федерація Москва
25 2733 Maria Miloradova Російська Федерація Москва
26 2709 Evgeniy Goloviznin Російська Федерація Курськ
27 2708 Evgeniy Pipchenko Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
28 2690 Alexandr Danilov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
29 2646 Kirill Rudnev Російська Федерація Москва
30 2622 Sergey Sammal Російська Федерація Тула
31 2551 Maxim Starkov Російська Федерація Курськ
32 2546 Oleksii Korabel Україна Ірпінь
33 2537 Roman Bykov Російська Федерація Котельники
34 2529 Artem Valiev Литва Вільнюс
35 2471 Dmitriy Afonin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
36 2353 Viacheslav Patekhin Російська Федерація Курськ
37 2347 Ryurik Gutiev Російська Федерація Сочі
38 2306 Sergey Patekhin Російська Федерація Курськ
39 2249 Nikita Pavlov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
40 2055 Viktoriya Noselivska Україна Київ
41 2054 Vladimir Smirnov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
42 2009 Kristaps Zarinieks Латвія Єкабпілс
43 1985 Igor Sherbakov Російська Федерація Курськ
44 1969 Pavel Churilin Російська Федерація Курськ
45 1948 Andrei Kniaziuk Білорусь Новополоцьк
46 1933 Vladimir Sannikov Російська Федерація Курськ
47 1893 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Україна Київ
48 1809 Igor Zaporojets Україна Київ
49 1801 Vitaliy Ignatenko Україна Маріуполь
50 1799 Igor Miloradov Російська Федерація Москва
51 1792 Valentyn Korabel Україна Ірпінь
52 1786 Denis Matveev Російська Федерація Курськ
53 1683 Igor Novikov Російська Федерація Азов
54 1567 Oleg Bublikov Російська Федерація Курськ
55 1530 Dmytro Derkach Україна Харків
56 1494 Alexander Makushkin Російська Федерація Курськ
57 1470 Alexey Baranov Російська Федерація Москва
58 1361 Alexey Ziborov Російська Федерація Курськ
59 1341 Vladimir Novikov Російська Федерація Азов
60 1332 Denys Derkach Україна Харків
61 1206 Lanita Gutieva Російська Федерація Сочі
62 1162 Viktoriia Zaporojets Україна Київ
63 1084 Igor Martynenko Україна Харків
64 1061 Aleksandr Tarakanov Казахстан Железнодорожный (РФ)
65 885 Alexey Krinov Казахстан Актобе
66 780 Sergei Chernikov Російська Федерація Ростов-на-Дону
67 774 Sergey Protasov Російська Федерація Курськ
68 669 Kirill Kuznetsov Російська Федерація Тула
69 663 Ruslan Kamalov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
70 632 Vladislav Chesnokov Російська Федерація Курськ
71 625 Nikolay Bublikov Російська Федерація Курськ
72 588 Aleksey Legostaev Російська Федерація пос. Мармыжи (Курская область)
73 476 Pavel Bezrukov Російська Федерація Курськ
74 340 Daniil Mushnikov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
75 317 Parfenov Valeriy Російська Федерація Ростов-на-Дону
76 301 Petr Bezrukov Російська Федерація Курськ
77 259 Alexey Plokhikh Російська Федерація Курськ
78 250 Aleksander Churilin Російська Федерація Курськ
79 242 Andrey Chaplygin Російська Федерація Курськ
80 238 Sergey Likhushin Російська Федерація Курськ
81 219 Sergey Legostaev Російська Федерація Курськ
82 207 Oksana Derkach Україна Харків
83 207 Nekhoroshih Igor Російська Федерація Курськ
84 172 Vladimir Tarakanov Казахстан Алмати
85 104 Semyon Kurbatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
86 50 Khanov Stanisla Російська Федерація Курськ
87 35 Tatiana Evdokimova Російська Федерація Курськ
88 25 Vasin Gleb Російська Федерація Ростов-на-Дону
89 21 Vyacheslav Domashev Російська Федерація Курськ
90 0 Michail Derevyanchenko Російська Федерація Москва