Latvijas Kauss 2018/2019 #1 - Список учасників

Стан Завершено
Початок реєстрації 22.09.2018 09:20
Завершення реєстрації 22.09.2018 09:20
Дата проведення турніру 22.09.2018

  Рейтинг Ім'я Країна Місто Очки МР
1 3971 Valts Smagars Латвія Рига 696
2 3865 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Латвія Рига 669
3 3858 Raivis Miglinieks Латвія Рига 655
4 3833 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Латвія Рига 645
5 3680 Artjoms Zaharovs Латвія Skrunda 636
6 3642 Elvijs Siliņš Латвія Вентспилс 630
7 3563 Edgars Mucenieks Латвія Skrunda 622
8 3549 Jevgeni Lvov Естонія Таллінн 610
9 3540 Gints Lasmanis Латвія Skrunda 601
10 3357 Sergejs Mihejevs Латвія Рига 588
11 3353 Edžus Kaņeps Латвія Вентспилс 575
12 3335 Rainers Kalniņš Латвія Инчукалнс 565
13 3290 Igor Saveljev Естонія Таллінн 550
14 3156 Mikus Saulītis Латвія Инчукалнс 540
15 3068 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Латвія Вентспилс 530
16 3007 Eliāns Ēdelis Латвія Вентспилс 519
17 2998 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Латвія Єкабпілс 511
18 2960 Sandis Kalniņš Латвія Инчукалнс 498
19 2742 Romans Faļkenšteins Латвія Рига 488
20 2643 Elēna Rācenāja Латвія Вентспилс 478
21 2641 Elvis Arhinovičs Латвія Вентспилс 469
22 2597 Salvis Skarainis Латвія Талсі 464
23 2527 Leonards Mazūrs Латвія Рига 458
24 2389 Guntis Ernšteins Латвія Вентспилс 452
25 2383 Kaspars Viļums Латвія Рига 444
26 2381 Rūdolfs Kamzols Латвія Вентспилс 437
27 2370 Kristaps Riekstiņš Латвія Burtnieki 429
28 2314 Kristaps Zarinieks Латвія Єкабпілс 422
29 2258 Rolands Riekstiņš Латвія Burtnieki 416
30 2248 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Латвія Рига 409
31 2229 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Латвія Инчукалнс 402
32 2198 Egīls Belševics Латвія Рига 395
33 2106 Toms Baumanis Латвія Инчукалнс 389
34 2056 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Латвія Рига 384
35 2054 Sandis Krasts Латвія Валмієра 381
36 1988 Veronika Sachok Естонія Таллінн 377
37 1933 Silvestrs Bružēvics Латвія Рига 373
38 1903 Roberts Līvmanis Латвія Инчукалнс 362
39 1812 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Латвія Рига 346
40 1708 Haralds Janvars Латвія Вентспилс 327
41 1658 Ralfs Paeglis Латвія Инчукалнс 308
42 1555 Kristaps Naglis Латвія Рига 290
43 1375 Patriks Strods Латвія Инчукалнс 276
44 1367 Gunārs Buls Латвія Юрмала 264
45 1332 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Латвія Рига 250
46 1259 Matīss Jakseboga Латвія Рига 243
47 1226 Mārcis Radelis Латвія Вентспилс 235
48 1126 Dāvis Apfelbaums Латвія Вентспилс 216
49 1109 Elīna Gala Латвія Инчукалнс 198
50 1054 Kristiāns Auziņš Латвія Burtnieki 176
51 833 Edgars Naglis Латвія Рига 155
52 679 Jānis Markevics Латвія Vaidava 145
53 624 Railends Kuhaļskis Латвія Инчукалнс 136
54 616 Krišs Skujenieks Латвія Инчукалнс 126
55 612 Igor Zamyatin Російська Федерація Новосибірськ 110
56 505 Timur Mihhaljov Естонія Таллінн 92
57 429 Marks Dzenis Латвія Рига 71
58 280 Linda Riekstiņa Латвія Рига 59
59 174 Jānis Lurins Латвія Рига 51
60 153 Tatjana Suchkova Естонія Таллінн 1