Ім'я Країна Місто
1 Sergey Kudinov Російська Федерація Черняховск
2 Aliaksandr Bartosh Білорусь Мінськ
3 Eugene Papakul Білорусь Мінськ
4 Aleksey Akinfin Білорусь Мінськ
5 Vadim Romanenko Білорусь Мінськ
6 Matvej Shyrkavec Білорусь Мінськ
7 Andrei Kniaziuk Білорусь Новополоцьк
8 Aleksandr Dolgov Білорусь Мінськ
9 Eduard Kuratnik Білорусь Мінськ
10 Andrei Akinfin Білорусь Мінськ
11 Siarhei Vazhnik Білорусь Мінськ
12 Alexander Asiadouski Білорусь Мінськ
13 Leanid Lysenka Білорусь Вітебськ
14 Alexandr Shyrkavetc Білорусь Драгічын
15 Vadim Krynitski Білорусь Мінськ
16 Alexey Kravchenko Білорусь Ивенец
17 Fedor Kalinovsky Білорусь Мінськ
18 Shevchik Denis Білорусь Мінськ
19 Michael Chernobay Білорусь Мінськ
20 Vladimir Kravchenko Білорусь Ивенец
21 Slizh Vladimir Білорусь Мінськ
22 Sobal' Vital' Білорусь Мінськ
23 Artem Karenskiy Білорусь Мінськ
итого
Ім'я Країна Місто
1 Sergey Kudinov Російська Федерація Черняховск
2 Aliaksandr Bartosh Білорусь Мінськ
3 Eugene Papakul Білорусь Мінськ
4 Aleksey Akinfin Білорусь Мінськ
5 Vadim Romanenko Білорусь Мінськ
6 Matvej Shyrkavec Білорусь Мінськ
7 Andrei Kniaziuk Білорусь Новополоцьк
8 Aleksandr Dolgov Білорусь Мінськ
9 Eduard Kuratnik Білорусь Мінськ
10 Andrei Akinfin Білорусь Мінськ
11 Siarhei Vazhnik Білорусь Мінськ
12 Alexander Asiadouski Білорусь Мінськ
13 Leanid Lysenka Білорусь Вітебськ
14 Alexandr Shyrkavetc Білорусь Драгічын
15 Vadim Krynitski Білорусь Мінськ
16 Alexey Kravchenko Білорусь Ивенец
17 Fedor Kalinovsky Білорусь Мінськ
18 Shevchik Denis Білорусь Мінськ
19 Michael Chernobay Білорусь Мінськ
20 Vladimir Kravchenko Білорусь Ивенец
21 Slizh Vladimir Білорусь Мінськ
22 Sobal' Vital' Білорусь Мінськ
23 Artem Karenskiy Білорусь Мінськ
Первый ОЧБ
Ім'я Країна Місто Рейтинг
1 Sergey Kudinov Російська Федерація Черняховск
2 Aliaksandr Bartosh Білорусь Мінськ
3 Eugene Papakul Білорусь Мінськ
4 Aleksey Akinfin Білорусь Мінськ
5 Vadim Romanenko Білорусь Мінськ
6 Matvej Shyrkavec Білорусь Мінськ
7 Andrei Kniaziuk Білорусь Новополоцьк
8 Aleksandr Dolgov Білорусь Мінськ
9 Eduard Kuratnik Білорусь Мінськ
10 Andrei Akinfin Білорусь Мінськ
11 Siarhei Vazhnik Білорусь Мінськ
12 Alexander Asiadouski Білорусь Мінськ
13 Leanid Lysenka Білорусь Вітебськ
14 Alexandr Shyrkavetc Білорусь Драгічын
15 Vadim Krynitski Білорусь Мінськ
16 Alexey Kravchenko Білорусь Ивенец
17 Fedor Kalinovsky Білорусь Мінськ
18 Shevchik Denis Білорусь Мінськ
19 Michael Chernobay Білорусь Мінськ
20 Vladimir Kravchenko Білорусь Ивенец
21 Slizh Vladimir Білорусь Мінськ
22 Sobal' Vital' Білорусь Мінськ
23 Artem Karenskiy Білорусь Мінськ