Rīgas Kauss 2016 2 (Day1 groups, Div2-6) - Список учасників

Стан Завершено
Початок реєстрації 03.12.2016 09:00
Завершення реєстрації 03.12.2016 09:00
Дата проведення турніру 03.12.2016

  Рейтинг Ім'я Країна Місто
1 4655 Maxim Borisov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
2 4588 Edgars Caics Латвія Рига
3 4530 Atis Sīlis Латвія Рига
4 4286 Ahti Lampi Фінляндія Куопіо
5 4175 Jan Pelkonen Фінляндія Наантали
6 4167 Alexey Titov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
7 4162 Andrey Voskoboynikov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
8 4112 Nikita Zholobov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
9 4096 Kevin Eriksson Фінляндія Турку
10 4070 Valts Smagars Латвія Рига
11 4015 Mikhail Shashkov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
12 3990 Oscar Henriksson Швеція Пітео
13 3966 Patrik Petr Чехiя Литомишль
14 3797 Edgars Saulītis Латвія Инчукалнс
15 3738 Markus Nilsson Швеція Стокгольм
16 3736 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Латвія Рига
17 3721 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Україна Одеса / Київ
18 3697 Sergey Ivanov Російська Федерація Курськ
19 3689 Raivis Miglinieks Латвія Рига
20 3675 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Латвія Рига
21 3635 Artjoms Zaharovs Латвія Skrunda
22 3609 Gints Lasmanis Латвія Skrunda
23 3587 Petr Tmej Чехiя Турнов
24 3584 Rene Huhtala Фінляндія Наантали
25 3562 Jevgeni Lvov Естонія Таллінн
26 3559 Edgars Mucenieks Латвія Skrunda
27 3551 Fredric Axelsson Швеція Стокгольм
28 3450 Dmitriy Petrov Російська Федерація Москва
29 3408 Krystof Lebl Чехiя Прага
30 3408 Kirill Storchak Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
31 3397 Elvijs Siliņš Латвія Вентспилс
32 3372 Leos Hvizd Чехiя Pribram
33 3367 Maria Saveljeva Естонія Таллінн
34 3324 Alexandr Zaytsev Російська Федерація Москва
35 3304 Sergejs Mihejevs Латвія Рига
36 3304 Vitaly Skorobogatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
37 3289 Igor Saveljev Естонія Таллінн
38 3288 Artem Valiev Литва Вільнюс
39 3263 Viktoriya Noselivska Україна Київ
40 3262 Pavel Plesak Чехiя Пльзень
41 3202 Edžus Kaņeps Латвія Вентспилс
42 3195 Benjamin Suominen Фінляндія Наантали
43 3181 Filips Buhtujevs Латвія Инчукалнс
44 3180 Kimmo Eriksson Фінляндія Турку
45 3178 Martin Lunden Швеція Мальмё
46 3170 Bjarne Axelsen Данія Bronderslev
47 3148 Yuriy Prostakov Російська Федерація Люберці
48 3132 Sandis Kalniņš Латвія Инчукалнс
49 3129 Kārlis Balodis Латвія Valdlauci
50 3120 Miroslav Cernoch Чехiя Прага
51 3096 Vesa Huotelin Фінляндія Эспоо
52 3033 Mikus Saulītis Латвія Инчукалнс
53 3022 Michal Kobrle Чехiя
54 2994 Andrey Chaplygin Російська Федерація Курськ
55 2988 Raivis Sternāts Латвія Рига
56 2939 Alexander Okunev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
57 2935 Simon Thomas Ірландія Berlin
58 2860 Martin Zenisek Чехiя Пльзень
59 2829 Rainers Kalniņš Латвія Инчукалнс
60 2824 Gergely Regula Угорщина Будапешт
61 2822 Fredrik Hansson Швеція Гетеборг
62 2821 Ladislav Tmej Чехiя Турнов
63 2804 Vladimir Smirnov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
64 2790 Alexandr Danilov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
65 2779 Arnis Vītols Латвія Skrunda
66 2759 Milos Sevr Чехiя Турнов
67 2750 David Dvoracek Чехiя Оломоуц
68 2739 Emīls Liepiņš Латвія Рига
69 2725 Daniil Mushnikov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
70 2724 Raimonds Īša Латвія Рига
71 2705 Simonas Pleikys Литва Вільнюс
72 2669 Sandis Kadakovskis Латвія Skrunda
73 2644 Alvis Siliņš Латвія Вентспилс
74 2586 Alexey Baranov Російська Федерація Москва
75 2508 Vafa Hamdamov Естонія Таллінн
76 2485 Elēna Rācenāja Латвія Вентспилс
77 2464 Artem Blinov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
78 2453 Kristaps Zarinieks Латвія Єкабпілс
79 2437 Jānis Stūrmanis Латвія Рига
80 2436 Egor Stepanov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
81 2403 Rūdolfs Valainis Латвія Єкабпілс
82 2381 Audrius Pleikys Литва Вільнюс
83 2372 Romans Faļkenšteins Латвія Рига
84 2343 Ilze Zuce-Tenča Латвія Инчукалнс
85 2321 Ruslan Kamalov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
86 2298 Guntis Ernšteins Латвія Вентспилс
87 2297 Kaspars Viļums Латвія Рига
88 2277 Anette Engel Данія Bronderslev
89 2256 Elvis Arhinovičs Латвія Вентспилс
90 2224 Alens Kalniņš Латвія Вентспилс
91 2180 Alexey Krinov Казахстан Актобе
92 2171 Hynek Nechutny Чехiя Пльзень
93 2131 Tomas Jedlicka Чехiя
94 2127 Aldis Gusevs Латвія Рига
95 2090 Andrei Kniaziuk Білорусь Новополоцьк
96 2083 Egīls Belševics Латвія Рига
97 2016 Šarūnas Jokubauskas Литва Вільнюс
98 2006 Sandra Komaraite Литва Вільнюс
99 1963 Mark Gorodnitskiy Ізраїль Хайфа
100 1961 Vladimir Voronov Литва Вільнюс
101 1944 Michael Toft Nielsen Данія Ольборг
102 1811 Jānis Zālīte Латвія Вентспилс
103 1783 Hugo Brengulis Латвія Инчукалнс
104 1746 Alexander Koroschenko Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
105 1656 Denis Petrov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
106 1554 Aliaksandr Bartosh Білорусь Мінськ
107 1529 Roberts Suharevs Jr. Латвія Инчукалнс
108 1527 Aigars Romals Латвія Инчукалнс
109 1476 Gunārs Buls Латвія Юрмала
110 1467 Elīna Gala Латвія Инчукалнс
111 1433 Evgenii Solovev Російська Федерація Горад Клін
112 1390 Haralds Janvars Латвія Вентспилс
113 1368 Konstantin Avdeev Російська Федерація Новосибірськ
114 1256 Jurgita Vasileviciene Литва Вільнюс
115 1213 Lorencs Kaužens Латвія
116 1156 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Латвія Рига
117 1141 Siarhei Vazhnik Білорусь Мінськ
118 1126 Jānis Konutis Латвія Елґава
119 1110 Linas Vasilevicius Литва Вільнюс
120 915 Valts Janvars Латвія Юркалне
121 914 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Латвія Рига
122 878 Herman Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі
123 822 Rinalds Siņicins Латвія Инчукалнс
124 730 Martins Gabrielis Латвія Рига
125 728 Tiitus Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі
126 703 Intars Garančs Латвія Инчукалнс
127 683 Sergejs Bezenkovs Латвія Рига
128 619 Joonatan Sjoroos Фінляндія Егтярі
129 597 Edvards Drozds Латвія Инчукалнс
130 583 Mikhail Gorodnitskiy Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
131 565 Nikolass Pilinskis Латвія Вангажи
132 563 Elena Stoljarova Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
133 510 Aleksandrs Ozernojs Латвія Рига
134 478 Alens Kurmēņevs Латвія Рига
135 475 Mārīte Stūrmane Латвія Stūniši
136 471 Julius Steisunas Литва Вільнюс
137 466 Olga Ozernaja Латвія Рига
138 452 German Geller Jr. Естонія Таллінн
139 451 Madars Irbe Латвія Вентспилс
140 440 Sarma Vēberga Латвія Вентспилс
141 433 Ralfs Paeglis Латвія Инчукалнс
142 382 Romans Blūmentāls Латвія Юрмала
143 346 Toms Stūrmanis Латвія Stūniši
144 341 Zigmārs Šmits Латвія Кукенойс
145 334 Kristaps Naglis Латвія Рига
146 333 Rūdolfs Nažinskis Латвія Рига
147 325 Kaspars Irbe Латвія Вентспилс
148 298 Alberts Bērtiņš Латвія Рига
149 267 Silvestrs Bružēvics Латвія Рига
150 266 Viktors Piastro Латвія Рига
151 252 Andrejs Farafonovs Латвія Рига
152 231 Rihards Hoņavko Латвія Инчукалнс
153 209 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe Латвія Рига
154 201 Pavel Petrik Литва
155 188 Toms Baumanis Латвія Инчукалнс
156 185 Mark-Julius Pikat Естонія Таллинн
157 180 Tomas Ulis Литва Вільнюс
158 177 Laura Stūrmane Латвія Stūniši
159 173 Yan Berzin Латвія Рига
160 168 Ance Ramona Migliniece Латвія Рига
161 157 Julius Bogdevicius Литва
162 151 Eduards Seļiverstovs Латвія
163 140 Edgars Naglis Латвія Рига
164 132 Gustavs Veitners Латвія
165 116 Roberts Līvmanis Латвія Инчукалнс
166 109 Leonards Mazūrs Латвія Рига
167 109 Jānis Jēkabs Paukštello Латвія
168 107 Ella Lauma Bērtiņa Латвія Рига
169 88 Andzej Petrik Литва
170 87 Vladislavs Zamišļajevs Латвія
171 52 Artis Gailis Латвія Инчукалнс
172 22 Railends Kuhaļskis Латвія Инчукалнс
173 9 Juliana Bogdeviciene Литва
174 0 Daniils Čalovs Латвія
175 0 Aleksandra Farafonova Латвія Рига
176 0 Marts Kairis
177 0 Māris Kronbergs Латвія Valdlauci
178 0 Reinis Kronbergs Латвія Valdlauci
179 0 Roberts Ozols Латвія
180 0 Arkadijs Šipilovs Латвія Рига