Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Estteeana |
Stad | Tallinn |
[email protected] | |
Anmälan startar | 05.12.2018 00:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 06.12.2018 11:00 |
Turneringen startar | 06.12.2018 |
Время начала | 11:00 |
Участников | 29 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Groups | Avslutad | 1 | 06.12.2018 11:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Play off | Avslutad | 5 | 06.12.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Очки МР | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil Moshnin | Estteeana | Tallinn | 108 | |||
2 | Mark Kritski | Estteeana | Tallinn | 45 | |||
3 | Aleksandr Bauer | Estteeana | Tallinn | 27 | |||
4 | Daniel Nurk | Estteeana | Tallinn | 26 | |||
5 | Daniel Bogovits | Estteeana | Tallinn | 25 | |||
6 | Daniel Mättik | Estteeana | Tallinn | 24 | |||
7 | Daniil Sytshugov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 23 | |||
8 | Robert Leenson | Estteeana | Tallinn | 22 | |||
9 | Anneli Virts | Estteeana | Tallinn | 21 | |||
10 | Leon Nurk | Estteeana | Tallinn | 20 | |||
11 | Jegor Zheleznjakov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 19 | |||
12 | Ronald Matvijenko | Estteeana | Tallinn | 18 | |||
13 | Ilia Pastshenko | Estteeana | Tallinn | 17 | |||
14 | Timofei Lipavski | Estteeana | Tallinn | 16 | |||
15 | Mihhail Movsisjan | Estteeana | Tallinn | 15 | |||
16 | Albert Leenson | Estteeana | Tallinn | 14 | |||
17 | Elijah Kelfmann | Estteeana | Tallinn | 13 | |||
18 | Elisa Kalashnikova | Estteeana | Tallinn | 12 | |||
19 | Alex Begtimirov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 11 | |||
20 | Jelizaveta Balduhhova | Estteeana | Tallinn | 10 | |||
21 | Artemi Pavljukovski | Estteeana | Tallinn | 9 | |||
22 | Filipp Aronovitsh | Estteeana | Tallinn | 8 | |||
23 | Aleksander Santashev | Estteeana | Tallinn | 7 | |||
24 | Sofia Mostovaja | Estteeana | Tallinn | 6 | |||
25 | Darja Dobrjakova | Estteeana | Tallinn | 5 | |||
26 | Ilja Kuzmitš | Estteeana | Tallinn | 4 | |||
27 | Martin Zapadinski | Estteeana | Tallinn | 3 | |||
28 | Elzabeth Pokk | Estteeana | Tallinn | 2 | |||
29 | Dmitri Tenin | Estteeana | Tallinn | 1 | |||