galdahokejs.lv/rk
Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Lettland |
Stad | Riga |
Anmälan startar | 02.12.2017 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 02.12.2017 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 03.12.2017 |
Участников | 48 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Final Groups | Avslutad | 1 | 03.12.2017 10:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | 03.12.2017 14:15 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
2 | Edgars Caics | Lettland | Riga | |||
3 | Sergey Ivanov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
4 | Edgars Saulītis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
5 | Dmytro Litvinyuk | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | |||
6 | Atis Sīlis | Lettland | Riga | |||
7 | Patrik Petr | Čhekkia | Litomyšl | |||
8 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
9 | Michal Hvizd | Čhekkia | Turnov | |||
10 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
11 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
12 | Nikita Zholobov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
13 | Dmitry Malygin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
14 | Oscar Henriksson | Sverige | Piteå | |||
15 | Elvijs Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
16 | Yevhen Levdansky | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
17 | Raivis Miglinieks | Lettland | Riga | |||
18 | Leos Hvizd | Čhekkia | Pribram | |||
19 | Markus Nilsson | Sverige | Stockholm | |||
20 | Andrey Chaplygin | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
21 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Lettland | Riga | |||
22 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
23 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
24 | Krystof Lebl | Čhekkia | Prag | |||
25 | Artjoms Zaharovs | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
26 | Edgars Mucenieks | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
27 | Mikhail Shashkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
28 | Valts Smagars | Lettland | Riga | |||
29 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraina | Одеса / Київ | |||
30 | Martin Arenlind | Sverige | Lund | |||
31 | Artem Blinov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
32 | Igor Masloboev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
33 | Rainers Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
34 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
35 | Edžus Kaņeps | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
36 | Eliāns Ēdelis | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
37 | Michal Kobrle | Čhekkia | ||||
38 | Igor Saveljev | Estteeana | Tallinn | |||
39 | Jevgeni Lvov | Estteeana | Tallinn | |||
40 | Dmitriy Petrov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
41 | Martin Zenisek | Čhekkia | Plzeň | |||
42 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finland | Åbo | |||
43 | Bjarne Axelsen | Danmark | Bronderslev | |||
44 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Lettland | Riga | |||
45 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | |||
46 | Kirill Storchak | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
47 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
48 | Andrejs Kuzņecovs | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||