Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Sankt Petersburg |
Adress | Korablestroiteley, 14 |
Anmälan startar | 07.10.2017 12:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 11.11.2017 11:30 |
Turneringen startar | 11.11.2017 |
Участников | 120 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Groups | Avslutad | 1 | 11.11.2017 12:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Final Groups | Avslutad | 1 | 11.11.2017 15:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Division 3 | Avslutad | 1 | 11.11.2017 15:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
Division 4 | Avslutad | 1 | 11.11.2017 15:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
Division 5 | Avslutad | 1 | 11.11.2017 15:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Division 1 | Avslutad | 1 | 11.11.2017 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
Division 2 | Avslutad | 1 | 11.11.2017 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | 11.11.2017 16:30 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
2 | Nikita Zholobov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
3 | Alexey Zaharov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
4 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
5 | Sergey Ivanov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
6 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
7 | Mikhail Shashkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
8 | Maria Saveljeva | Estteeana | Tallinn | |||
9 | Andrey Chaplygin | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
10 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
11 | Denis Matveev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
12 | Alexi Biorn | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
13 | Stepan Korotkiy | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
14 | Anton Legkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
15 | Dmitry Malygin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
16 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
17 | Dmitriy Petrov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
18 | Alexander Galkin | Ruošša | Volgograd | |||
19 | Oleg Ortinov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
20 | Vladimir Smirnov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
21 | Alexey Chernov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
22 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||
23 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
24 | Igor Saveljev | Estteeana | Tallinn | |||
25 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | |||
26 | Ilya Ponomarev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
27 | Igor Novikov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | |||
28 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraina | Charkiv | |||
29 | Artem Valiev | Litauen | Vilnius | |||
30 | Georgiy Levashov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
31 | Daniil Mushnikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
32 | Mikhail Mikhin | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
33 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
34 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
35 | Igor Masloboev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
36 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
37 | Alexander Ozerov | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||
38 | Artem Blinov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
39 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
40 | Andrey Budilin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
41 | Maxim Starkov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
42 | Gleb Vasiliev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
43 | Irina Vorobieva | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
44 | Boris Velmoga | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
45 | Artem Budaev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
46 | Dmitry Belavin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
47 | Aleksandr Spirin | Ruošša | Barnaul | |||
48 | Anton Fedoseev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
49 | Oleg Salamatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
50 | Alexandr Danilov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
51 | Alexey Baranov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
52 | Ivan Smirnov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
53 | Vladislav Semenchuk | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
54 | Egor Stepanov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
55 | Alexander Larichev | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||
56 | Alexey Krinov | Kasakstan | Aqtöbe | |||
57 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | ||||
58 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
59 | Alex Gorin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
60 | Evgenii Solovev | Ruošša | Klin | |||
61 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Ruošša | Kotel’niki | |||
62 | Evgen Novikov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | |||
63 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estteeana | Tallinn | |||
64 | Artem Boldyrev | Ruošša | Severodvinsk | |||
65 | Semichev Alexandr | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||
66 | Michail Nikitin | Ruošša | Kronshtadt | |||
67 | Yury Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | |||
68 | Alexander Koroschenko | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
69 | Ruslan Kamalov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
70 | Ksenia Oboeva | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
71 | Aleksandr Yakovenko | Ruošša | Jekaterinburg | |||
72 | Yuriy Verbitskiy | Ruošša | Волгоград / Москва | |||
73 | Sergey Kudinov | Ruošša | Chernyakhovsk | |||
74 | Aleksandr Metelitsa | Estteeana | Narva | |||
75 | Timur Khamiev | Ruošša | Kazan | |||
76 | Alexander Enyushin | Ruošša | Kazan | |||
77 | Hermann Petuch | Duiskka | Lahr | |||
78 | Eduard Kuratnik | Vilges-Ruošša | Minsk | |||
79 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Vilges-Ruošša | Navapolatsk | |||
80 | Pavel Temnyakov | Ruošša | Jekaterinburg | |||
81 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estteeana | Narva | |||
82 | Alexander Okunev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
83 | Vadim Matveev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
84 | Daniil Moshnin | Estteeana | Tallinn | |||
85 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
86 | Alexander Dolgov | Vilges-Ruošša | Minsk | |||
87 | Veronika Sachok | Estteeana | Tallinn | |||
88 | Vladimir Krivolapov | Ruošša | Volgograd | |||
89 | Smirnov Nikolay | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
90 | Konstantin Avdeev | Ruošša | Novosibirsk | |||
91 | Elena Stoljarova | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
92 | Alexander Nagorniy ml. | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
93 | Ilya Timofeev | Ruošša | Jaroslavl | |||
94 | Kashentsev Igor | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
95 | Alexey Klimko | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
96 | Elena Nikitina | Ruošša | Kronshtadt | |||
97 | Vadim Lebedev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
98 | Grigoriy Pyanykh | Ruošša | Norilsk | |||
99 | Danila Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
100 | Alexandr Gorlin | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | |||
101 | Aleksey Molodenkov | Ruošša | Balasjicha | |||
102 | Kazarin Grigoriy | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||
103 | Pavel Fedorov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
104 | Robert Shaekhov | Ruošša | Korolev | |||
105 | Oleg Borisov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
106 | Semyon Bityukov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
107 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
108 | Ярослав Барышев | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
109 | Vladimir Andriyashkin | Estteeana | Narva | |||
110 | Elena Okuneva | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
111 | Maxim Tsepa | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
112 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
113 | Mark-Julius Pikat | Estteeana | Таллинн | |||
114 | Alexander Kolesnikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
115 | Pavel Simonov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
116 | Илья Панчишин | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
117 | Даня Федянцев | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
118 | Demid Dorofeev | Ruošša | Volgograd | |||
119 | Александр Шутков | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
120 | Tim Barannikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||