Tallinn Cup 2017 - Anmälda

Status Avslutad
Anmälan startar 20.01.2017 00:00
Anmälan avslutas 30.03.2017 23:30
Turneringen startar 01.04.2017

  Rating Namn Land Stad
1 4619 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
2 4594 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga
3 4523 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga
4 4145 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
5 4008 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga
6 3947 Mikhail Shashkov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
7 3812 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Lettland Riga
8 3756 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga
9 3688 Raivis Miglinieks Lettland Riga
10 3532 Jevgeni Lvov Estteeana Tallinn
11 3525 Artjoms Zaharovs Lettland Skrunda
12 3479 Antti Suojanen Finland Åbo
13 3463 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils
14 3446 Santtu Sainio Finland Lojo
15 3408 Kirill Storchak Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
16 3343 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn
17 3316 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn
18 3304 Vitaly Skorobogatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
19 3281 Artem Valiev Litauen Vilnius
20 3253 Bjarne Axelsen Danmark Bronderslev
21 3180 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Åbo
22 3038 Jari Sahlgren Finland Uleåborg
23 3031 Vladimir Smirnov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
24 2897 Fredrik Hansson Sverige Göteborg
25 2882 Simon Thomas Irland Berlin
26 2848 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
27 2807 Daniil Mushnikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
28 2705 Egor Stepanov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
29 2699 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tammerfors
30 2666 Dmitry Soloviev Ruošša Mytisjtji
31 2661 Ismo Aulaskari Finland Träskända
32 2557 Irina Vorobieva Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
33 2524 Vafa Hamdamov Estteeana Tallinn
34 2517 Ville Henttonen Finland Helsinki
35 2510 Alen Shekarev Estteeana Tallinn
36 2473 Anette Engel Danmark Bronderslev
37 2432 Niko Tuominen Finland Vanda
38 2427 Kaspars Viļums Lettland Riga
39 2237 Laima Kamzola Lettland Ventspils
40 2195 Jani Herlevi Finland Helsinki
41 2188 Eduards Paķis Lettland Saulkrasti
42 2162 Jali Salo Finland Lojo
43 2075 Andrei Kniaziuk Vilges-Ruošša Navapolatsk
44 2044 Michael Toft Nielsen Danmark Ålborg
45 1916 Evgenii Solovev Ruošša Klin
46 1853 Eduards Blūmentāls Lettland Riga
47 1737 Tomi Uimonen Finland Vanda
48 1644 Sergei Sokolov Estteeana Tallinn
49 717 Sergejs Bezenkovs Lettland Riga
50 589 Olavi Vaisanen Finland Helsinki
51 574 Aleksandrs Ozernojs Lettland Riga
52 560 German Geller Jr. Estteeana Tallinn
53 481 Olga Ozernaja Lettland Riga
54 463 Dmitri Leleka Estteeana Tallinn
55 410 Romans Blūmentāls Lettland Jūrmala
56 340 Mark-Julius Pikat Estteeana Таллинн
57 335 Aleksandr Metelitsa Estteeana Narva
58 332 Deniss Andrijashkin Estteeana Narva
59 294 Daniil Landa Estteeana Tallinn
60 271 Galina Efimova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
61 268 Veronika Sachok Estteeana Tallinn
62 262 Artur Tammemets Estteeana Tallinn
63 252 Daniil Tenitski Estteeana Tallinn
64 196 Yan Berzin Lettland Riga
65 121 Aleksandr Krylov Estteeana Maardu
66 76 Mark Kritski Estteeana Tallinn
67 64 Iida Miettinen Finland Tammerfors
68 27 Aleksei Fedotov Estteeana Narva
69 5 Martin Krylov Estteeana Maardu
70 0 Edgars Putka Lettland Riga
71 0 Vadim Saks Estteeana Tallinn