http://galdahokejs.lv/index.php/en/rcup
Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Lettland |
Stad | Riga |
Anmälan startar | 03.12.2016 08:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 03.12.2016 08:00 |
Turneringen startar | 03.12.2016 |
Участников | 80 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Division 1 | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atis Sīlis | Lettland | Riga | ||||
2 | Maxim Borisov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
3 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
4 | Oscar Henriksson | Sverige | Piteå | ||||
5 | Ahti Lampi | Finland | Kuopio | ||||
6 | Kevin Eriksson | Finland | Åbo | ||||
7 | Markus Nilsson | Sverige | Stockholm | ||||
8 | Raivis Miglinieks | Lettland | Riga | ||||
9 | Nikita Zholobov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
10 | Sergey Ivanov | Ruošša | Kursk | ||||
11 | Patrik Petr | Čhekkia | Litomyšl | ||||
12 | Vesa Huotelin | Finland | Esbo | ||||
13 | Edgars Saulītis | Lettland | Inčukalns | ||||
14 | Edgars Caics | Lettland | Riga | ||||
15 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
16 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Lettland | Riga | ||||
17 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Lettland | Riga | ||||
18 | Edgars Mucenieks | Lettland | Skrunda | ||||
19 | Artjoms Zaharovs | Lettland | Skrunda | ||||
20 | Jevgeni Lvov | Estteeana | Tallinn | ||||
21 | Leos Hvizd | Čhekkia | |||||
22 | Valts Smagars | Lettland | Riga | ||||
23 | Filips Buhtujevs | Lettland | Inčukalns | ||||
24 | Gints Lasmanis | Lettland | Skrunda | ||||
25 | Kirill Storchak | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
26 | Jan Pelkonen | Finland | Nådendal | ||||
27 | Rene Huhtala | Finland | Nådendal | ||||
28 | Elvijs Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | ||||
29 | Pavel Plesak | Čhekkia | Plzeň | ||||
30 | Fredric Axelsson | Sverige | Stockholm | ||||
31 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Lettland | Riga | ||||
32 | Dmitriy Petrov | Ruošša | Moskva | ||||
33 | Krystof Lebl | Čhekkia | Prag | ||||
34 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraina | Одеса / Київ | ||||
35 | Petr Tmej | Čhekkia | Turnov | ||||
36 | Ladislav Tmej | Čhekkia | Turnov | ||||
37 | Michal Kobrle | Čhekkia | |||||
38 | Benjamin Suominen | Finland | Nådendal | ||||
39 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | ||||
40 | Mikus Saulītis | Lettland | Inčukalns | ||||
41 | Miroslav Cernoch | Čhekkia | Prag | ||||
42 | Martin Zenisek | Čhekkia | Plzeň | ||||
43 | Fredrik Hansson | Sverige | Göteborg | ||||
44 | Vladimir Smirnov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
45 | Mikhail Shashkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
46 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | ||||
47 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
48 | Igor Saveljev | Estteeana | Tallinn | ||||
49 | Kārlis Balodis | Lettland | Valdlauci | ||||
50 | Alexandr Danilov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
51 | Martin Lunden | Sverige | Malmö | ||||
52 | Edžus Kaņeps | Lettland | Ventspils | ||||
53 | Maria Saveljeva | Estteeana | Tallinn | ||||
54 | Sandis Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | ||||
55 | Bjarne Axelsen | Danmark | Bronderslev | ||||
56 | Simonas Pleikys | Litauen | Vilnius | ||||
57 | Anette Engel | Danmark | Bronderslev | ||||
58 | Rainers Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | ||||
59 | Andrey Chaplygin | Ruošša | Kursk | ||||
60 | Daniil Mushnikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
61 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
62 | Alvis Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | ||||
63 | Romans Faļkenšteins | Lettland | Riga | ||||
64 | Milos Sevr | Čhekkia | Turnov | ||||
65 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finland | Åbo | ||||
66 | Raivis Sternāts | Lettland | Riga | ||||
67 | Gergely Regula | Ungern | Budapest | ||||
68 | Ilze Zuce-Tenča | Lettland | Inčukalns | ||||
69 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
70 | Alens Kalniņš | Lettland | Ventspils | ||||
71 | Rūdolfs Valainis | Lettland | Jēkabpils | ||||
72 | Kaspars Viļums | Lettland | Riga | ||||
73 | Arnis Vītols | Lettland | Skrunda | ||||
74 | Denis Petrov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | ||||
75 | Simon Thomas | Irland | Berlin | ||||
76 | Elēna Rācenāja | Lettland | Ventspils | ||||
77 | Elvis Arhinovičs | Lettland | Ventspils | ||||
78 | Aliaksandr Bartosh | Vilges-Ruošša | Minsk | ||||
79 | Kristaps Zarinieks | Lettland | Jēkabpils | ||||
80 | Alexey Baranov | Ruošša | Moskva | ||||