Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Lettland |
Stad | Riga |
Anmälan startar | 05.11.2016 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 05.11.2016 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 05.11.2016 |
Участников | 91 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Kvalifikācija | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
1. līga | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
2. liga | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
3. liga | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
Play-off (1.-2. līga) | Avslutad | 5 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |||
Play-off (2.-3. līga) | Avslutad | 5 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | Lettland | Riga | |||
2 | Gints Lasmanis | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
3 | Valts Smagars | Lettland | Riga | |||
4 | Kārlis Balodis | Lettland | Valdlauci | |||
5 | Raivis Miglinieks | Lettland | Riga | |||
6 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
7 | Edžus Kaņeps | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
8 | Elvijs Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
9 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Lettland | Riga | |||
10 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Lettland | Riga | |||
11 | Edgars Mucenieks | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
12 | Rainers Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
13 | Eliāns Ēdelis | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
14 | Edgars Saulītis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
15 | Artjoms Zaharovs | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
16 | Andrejs Kuzņecovs | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||
17 | Romans Faļkenšteins | Lettland | Riga | |||
18 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
19 | Mikus Saulītis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
20 | Sandis Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
21 | Arnis Vītols | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
22 | Alvis Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
23 | Rūdolfs Valainis | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||
24 | Jānis Stūrmanis | Lettland | Riga | |||
25 | Raimonds Īša | Lettland | Riga | |||
26 | Egīls Belševics | Lettland | Riga | |||
27 | Alens Kalniņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
28 | Aldis Gusevs | Lettland | Riga | |||
29 | Sandis Kadakovskis | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
30 | Elvis Arhinovičs | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
31 | Kaspars Viļums | Lettland | Riga | |||
32 | Elēna Rācenāja | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
33 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
34 | Guntis Ernšteins | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
35 | Kristaps Zarinieks | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||
36 | Roberts Suharevs Jr. | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
37 | Eduards Blūmentāls | Lettland | Riga | |||
38 | Emīls Krasts | Lettland | Valmiera | |||
39 | Rūdis Kadakovskis | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
40 | Hugo Brengulis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
41 | Aigars Romals | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
42 | Sandis Krasts | Lettland | Valmiera | |||
43 | Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello | Lettland | Riga | |||
44 | Haralds Janvars | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
45 | Lorens Kaužēns | Lettland | Riga | |||
46 | Nikolass Pilinskis | Lettland | Vangaži | |||
47 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | Lettland | Burtnieki | |||
48 | Elvijs Višņevskis | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||
49 | Sarma Vēberga | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
50 | Intars Garančs | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
51 | Martins Gabrielis | Lettland | Riga | |||
52 | Intars Žubeckis | Lettland | Riga | |||
53 | Madars Irbe | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
54 | Mārcis Radelis | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
55 | Jānis Rektiņš | Lettland | Valmiera | |||
56 | Edvards Drozds | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
57 | Olga Ozernaja | Lettland | Riga | |||
58 | Alberts Bērtiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
59 | Rinalds Siņicins | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
60 | Mārīte Stūrmane | Lettland | Stūniši | |||
61 | Kristaps Naglis | Lettland | Riga | |||
62 | Zigmārs Šmits | Lettland | Kokenhusen | |||
63 | Rūdolfs Nažinskis | Lettland | Riga | |||
64 | Oskars Plučs | Lettland | Garkalne | |||
65 | Alens Kurmēņevs | Lettland | Riga | |||
66 | Sergejs Bezenkovs | Lettland | Riga | |||
67 | Ralfs Paeglis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
68 | Rihards Arājs | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||
69 | Romans Blūmentāls | Lettland | Jūrmala | |||
70 | Kaspars Irbe | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
71 | Toms Baumanis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
72 | Rihards Hoņavko | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||