XVII Saint Petersburg Open 2015 - Anmälda

Status Avslutad
Anmälan startar 15.10.2015 00:00
Anmälan avslutas 12.11.2015 23:59
Turneringen startar 14.11.2015

  Rating Namn Land Stad
1 4731 Maxim Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
2 4445 Alexey Zaharov Ruošša Moskva
3 4238 Andrey Voskoboynikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
4 4175 Dmitriy Koshman Ruošša Moskva
5 4158 Alexander Miloradov Ruošša Moskva
6 4149 Alexey Titov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
7 4143 Veniamin Gerasimov Ruošša Moskva
8 4129 German Fokin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
9 4104 Mikhail Shashkov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
10 4053 Oleg Ortinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
11 3935 Arseniy Stolyarov Ruošša Moskva
12 3901 Grigoriy Dubinin Ruošša Tula
13 3744 Stepan Korotkiy Ruošša Moskva
14 3722 Anton Legkov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
15 3643 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Ruošša Tjerepovets
16 3640 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Israel Haifa
17 3587 Dmitry Belavin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
18 3499 Dmitry Malygin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
19 3293 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Charkiv
20 3292 Artem Valiev Litauen Vilnius
21 3272 Dmitry Afonin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
22 3236 Vitaly Skorobogatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
23 3217 Alexandr Zaytsev Ruošša Moskva
24 3201 Anton Fedoseev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
25 3195 Nikita Zholobov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
26 3125 Evgeniy Pipchenko Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
27 3105 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn
28 3100 Yuriy Prostakov Ruošša Ljubertsy
29 3063 Kirill Storchak Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
30 3015 Anton Runenkov Ruošša Moskva
31 2991 Nikita Pavlov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
32 2892 Alexey Chernov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
33 2866 Alexander Ozerov Ruošša Tjerepovets
34 2772 Viacheslav Patekhin Ruošša Kursk
35 2732 Alexandr Danilov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
36 2712 Igor Masloboev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
37 2697 Vladimir Smirnov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
38 2662 Igor Novikov Ruošša Krasnodar
39 2659 Milos Sevr Čhekkia Turnov
40 2657 Sergey Patekhin Ruošša Kursk
41 2653 Denis Matveev Ruošša Kursk
42 2610 Alexander Okunev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
43 2601 Elena Nikitina Ruošša Kronshtadt
44 2528 Alexander Galkin Ruošša Volgograd
45 2528 Alexander Larichev Ruošša Tjerepovets
46 2494 Maria Miloradova Ruošša Moskva
47 2363 Gleb Vasiliev Ruošša Moskva
48 2360 Alexey Baranov Ruošša Moskva
49 2320 Yury Volik Ruošša Krasnodar
50 2299 Kristaps Zarinieks Lettland Jēkabpils
51 2248 Georgiy Levashov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
52 2243 Michail Nikitin Ruošša Kronshtadt
53 2236 Artem Budaev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
54 2200 Alexey Krinov Kasakstan Aqtöbe
55 2165 Ryurik Gutiev Ruošša Sotji
56 2122 Rūdolfs Valainis Lettland Jēkabpils
57 2065 Igor Novikov Ruošša Azov
58 2027 Daniil Mushnikov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
59 2025 Artem Boldyrev Ruošša Severodvinsk
60 2018 Smirnov Nikolay Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
61 1968 Egor Stepanov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
62 1964 Andrey Budilin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
63 1943 Alexi Biorn Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
64 1924 Alex Gorin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
65 1918 Sergey Kudinov Ruošša Chernyakhovsk
66 1912 Andrei Kniaziuk Vilges-Ruošša Navapolatsk
67 1899 Ilya Ponomarev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
68 1852 Igor Budilin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
69 1851 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kasakstan Железнодорожный (РФ)
70 1774 Andrey Ponomarev Ruošša Moskva
71 1726 Oleg Salamatov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
72 1646 Alexandr Borovskiy Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
73 1637 Ruslan Kamalov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
74 1612 Irina Vorobieva Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
75 1541 Mikhail Krinov Ruošša Moskva
76 1472 Daniil Perov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
77 1181 Alexey Klimko Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
78 1154 Sergey Nemolot Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
79 1105 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
80 1041 Yaroslav Mikryukov Ruošša Kotel’niki
81 1010 Oleg Borisov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
82 919 Dmitry Alekseev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
83 756 Vladimir Alekseev Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
84 717 Alexandr Gorlin Ruošša Volgodonsk
85 544 Pavel Sazhin Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
86 482 Alexander Nagorniy st. Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
87 382 Lidija Kozak Ruošša Volgodonsk
88 378 Alexander Nagorniy ml. Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
89 305 Vladimir Nikulov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
90 304 Denis Petrov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
91 245 Mikhail Gorodnitskiy Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
92 228 Ilya Timofeev Ruošša Jaroslavl
93 140 Konstantin Avdeev Ruošša Novosibirsk
94 69 Elena Stoljarova Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
95 41 Sergey Bulanov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
96 32 Ekaterina Kolodeznaja Ruošša Moskva
97 8 Sergey Kopnin Ruošša Moskva