Результаты этапа CupHTML код таблицы
Место | Имя | Стадия | В | Н | П | РШ | И |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yngve Aasheim | Финал | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 - 8 = 10 | 4 |
2 | Øystein Klippen | Финал | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 7 = 1 | 4 |
3 - 4 | Arne Johannes Holmin | Полуфинал | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 - 10 = 3 | 4 |
3 - 4 | Magnus Klippen | Полуфинал | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 7 = 4 | 4 |
5 - 8 | Daniel Remmem | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 6 = 4 | 3 |
5 - 8 | Vegard Klippen | Четвертьфинал | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 8 = 1 | 2 |
5 - 8 | Andreas Fjermestad | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 8 = 0 | 3 |
5 - 8 | Trond Gangsoy | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 6 = 5 | 3 |
9 - 16 | Gustav Brådland | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 6 = -4 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Arne Hetlelid | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 8 = -2 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Bjarte Tjessem | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 = -3 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Sander Berntsen | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 5 = -5 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Daniel Nygård | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 = -2 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Hans Christian Lonne | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 = -3 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Henning Tvedten | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 = -1 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Frode Hagerup | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 = -2 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Espen Eidsnes | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Amund Fylling | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Jørn Moldvær | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Stian Østrem | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Espen Moe | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Sondre Efteland Johansen | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 1 |
Место | Имя | Стадия | В | Н | П | РШ | И |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yngve Aasheim | Финал | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 - 8 = 10 | 4 |
2 | Øystein Klippen | Финал | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 7 = 1 | 4 |
3 - 4 | Arne Johannes Holmin | Полуфинал | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 - 10 = 3 | 4 |
3 - 4 | Magnus Klippen | Полуфинал | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 7 = 4 | 4 |
5 - 8 | Daniel Remmem | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 6 = 4 | 3 |
5 - 8 | Vegard Klippen | Четвертьфинал | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 8 = 1 | 2 |
5 - 8 | Andreas Fjermestad | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 8 = 0 | 3 |
5 - 8 | Trond Gangsoy | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 6 = 5 | 3 |
9 - 16 | Gustav Brådland | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 6 = -4 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Arne Hetlelid | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 8 = -2 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Bjarte Tjessem | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 = -3 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Sander Berntsen | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 5 = -5 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Daniel Nygård | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 = -2 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Hans Christian Lonne | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 = -3 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Henning Tvedten | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 = -1 | 1 |
9 - 16 | Frode Hagerup | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 = -2 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Espen Eidsnes | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Amund Fylling | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Jørn Moldvær | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Stian Østrem | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Espen Moe | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 1 |
17 - 32 | Sondre Efteland Johansen | 1/16 финала | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 1 |