Group 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | |
2 | Михайло Співаковський | |
3 | Markus Nilsson | |
4 | Krystof Lebl | |
5 | Antti Suojanen | |
6 | Michal Kobrle | |
7 | Антон Руненков | |
8 | Henric Andersson | |
9 | Matti Månsson | |
10 | Péter Borsányi | |
11 | Magor Papp | |
12 | Gustav Brådland | |
13 | Sandra Komaraite | |
14 | Joakim Gåfvels | |
15 | Tomas Fägerlind | |
16 | Johan Estmo | |
17 | Ilya Golubev |
Group 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Янис Галузо | |
2 | Finn Fries | |
3 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | |
4 | Filip Hamacek | |
5 | Rickard Sjöstedt | |
6 | Truls Mansson | |
7 | Mikus Saulītis | |
8 | David Nordström | |
9 | Jerry Wikström | |
10 | Ева Озерова | |
11 | Joan Eriksson Mencl | |
12 | Henrik Nilsson | |
13 | Michael Toft Nielsen | |
14 | Sondre Johansen Efteland | |
15 | Oliver Westlund Myrén | |
16 | Tomas Ulis | |
17 | Peter Enderborg |
Group 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Алексей Титов | |
2 | Joakim Lundin | |
3 | Yngve Aasheim | |
4 | Jimmy Mårdell | |
5 | Martin Arenlind | |
6 | Bjarne Axelsen | |
7 | Vaclav Pikl | |
8 | Fredrik Hansson | |
9 | Oystein Klippen | |
10 | Zdenek Lopaur | |
11 | Richard Pedersen | |
12 | Netta Jousi | |
13 | Mattias Kralmark | |
14 | Morten Aarflot | |
15 | Wilhelm Pössl | |
16 | Michal Masek | |
17 | Annika Persson |
Group 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Арсений Столяров | |
2 | Patrik Petr | |
3 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | |
4 | Дмитрий Петров | |
5 | Виктория Носелевская | |
6 | Kimmo Eriksson | |
7 | Magnus Klippen | |
8 | Amund Fylling | |
9 | Simonas Pleikys | |
10 | Karl Jönsson | |
11 | Joachim Thyzell | |
12 | Viktor Magyari | |
13 | Richard Petersson | |
14 | Jurgita Vasileviciene | |
15 | Laszlo Kiss | |
16 | David Nilsson | |
17 | Simon Larsson |
Group 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Eriksson | |
2 | Carl Bindekrans | |
3 | Jan Dryak | |
4 | Fredric Axelsson | |
5 | Александр Зайцев | |
6 | Vesa Huotelin | |
7 | Espen Moe | |
8 | Simon Thomas | |
9 | Miloš Ševr | |
10 | Andreas Fjermestad | |
11 | Markus Bengtsson | |
12 | Eric Norén | |
13 | Peter Madsen | |
14 | Lukas Gustafsson | |
15 | Anders Pettersson | |
16 | Susanna Pössl |
Group 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Henriksson | |
2 | Valts Smagars | |
3 | Peter Östlund | |
4 | Anders Ekestubbe | |
5 | Marcus Andersson | |
6 | Martin Lundén | |
7 | Patrik Hellström | |
8 | Emil Larsson | |
9 | Espen Eidsnes | |
10 | Andreas Andersson | |
11 | Anette Engel | |
12 | Jimi Månsson | |
13 | Laszlo Altmann | |
14 | Julian Elvén | |
15 | Daniel Setterwall | |
16 | Johan Johansson |