Группа 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Максим Борисов | |
2 | Григорий Дубинин | |
3 | Степан Короткий | |
4 | Антон Федосеев | |
5 | Никита Жолобов | |
6 | Игорь Маслобоев | |
7 | Владимир Смирнов | |
8 | Алексей Баранов | |
9 | Юрий Волик | |
10 | Николай Смирнов | |
11 | Егор Степанов | |
12 | Александр Боровский | |
13 | Руслан Камалов | |
14 | Александр Горлин | |
15 | Павел Сажин | |
16 | Екатерина Колодезная | |
17 | Сергей Копнин |
Группа 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Алексей Захаров | |
2 | Арсений Столяров | |
3 | Антон Легков | |
4 | Александр Зайцев | |
5 | Евгений Пипченко | |
6 | Александр Данилов | |
7 | Игорь (ТЭЦ) Новиков | |
8 | Глеб Васильев | |
9 | Kristaps Zarinieks | |
10 | Артём Болдырев | |
11 | Андрей Будилин | |
12 | Олег Саламатов | |
13 | Ирина Воробьёва | |
14 | Владимир Алексеев | |
15 | Александр-ст Нагорный | |
16 | Сергей Буланов |
Группа 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Андрей Воскобойников | |
2 | Олег Ортинов | |
3 | Виктория Городницкая | |
4 | Виталий Скоробогатов | |
5 | Мария Савельева | |
6 | Вячеслав Патехин | |
7 | Miloš Ševr | |
8 | Мария Милорадова | |
9 | Георгий Левашов | |
10 | Даниил Мушников | |
11 | Алекс Бёрн | |
12 | Андрей Пономарев | |
13 | Михаил Кринов | |
14 | Дмитрий Алексеев | |
15 | Лидия Козак | |
16 | Елена Столярова |
Группа 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Дмитрий Кошман | |
2 | Михаил Шашков | |
3 | Павел Городницкий | |
4 | Дмитрий Афонин | |
5 | Юрий Простаков | |
6 | Александр Озеров | |
7 | Сергей Патехин | |
8 | Александр Ларичев | |
9 | Михаил Никитин | |
10 | Игорь (Азовский) Новиков | |
11 | Алексей Горин | |
12 | Александр Тараканов | |
13 | Даниил Перов | |
14 | Олег Борисов | |
15 | Александр-мл Нагорный | |
16 | Константин Авдеев |
Группа 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Александр Милорадов | |
2 | Герман Фокин | |
3 | Дмитрий Белавин | |
4 | Артём Валиев | |
5 | Кирилл Сторчак | |
6 | Алексей Чернов | |
7 | Денис Матвеев | |
8 | Александр Галкин | |
9 | Артём Будаев | |
10 | Rūdolfs Valainis | |
11 | Сергей Кудинов | |
12 | Игорь Будилин | |
13 | Алексей Климко | |
14 | Ярослав Микрюков | |
15 | Владимир Никулов | |
16 | Илья Тимофеев |
Группа 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Алексей Титов | |
2 | Вениамин Герасимов | |
3 | Дмитрий Малыгин | |
4 | Михайло Шаломаєв | |
5 | Антон Руненков | |
6 | Никита Павлов | |
7 | Александр Окунев | |
8 | Елена Никитина | |
9 | Алексей Кринов | |
10 | Рюрик Гутиев | |
11 | Андрей Князюк | |
12 | Илья Пономарёв | |
13 | Сергей Немолот | |
14 | Артём Блинов | |
15 | Денис Петров | |
16 | Миша Городницкий |